Garmin Žilinský kros triatlon 2013
DÁTUM : | 18.8.2013 | MIESTO : | Žilina |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JURKOVIČ Tomáš |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 2:19:10.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KUBEK Tomáš |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 2:21:49.0 | 0:02:38.3 |
3. | JURECKA Matus |
TAT Martin |
SVK | 2:33:02.6 | 0:13:51.9 |
4. | SIVÁK Pavol |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 2:45:09.5 | 0:25:58.8 |
5. | VRŠANSKY Peter |
Triatlon Team KPŠ Nereus Zilina |
SVK | 2:45:09.6 | 0:25:58.9 |
6. | KLODA Petr |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 2:49:39.2 | 0:30:28.5 |
7. | MIKO Marcel |
Triatlon team Trnava |
SVK | 2:51:03.3 | 0:31:52.6 |
8. | DINŽÍK Viliam |
ŠKP Triax |
SVK | 2:55:34.2 | 0:36:23.5 |
9. | BULEJČÍK Ján |
Varín |
SVK | 2:56:01.7 | 0:36:51.0 |
10. | JAROŠINEC Miroslav |
PEZINOK |
SVK | 2:58:37.5 | 0:39:26.8 |
11. | JÁNOŠ Slavomír |
Šk Atóm Levice |
SVK | 3:01:52.5 | 0:42:41.8 |
12. | MOTYČÁK Maroš |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 3:02:08.3 | 0:42:57.6 |
13. | ŠUBRT Michal |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 3:02:55.9 | 0:43:45.2 |
14. | ZMRHALA Jan |
MK Rajec |
SVK | 3:04:28.8 | 0:45:18.1 |
15. | KUBEK Vojtech |
3NT |
SVK | 3:08:04.2 | 0:48:53.5 |
16. | LEPEŇ Ľubomír |
Klub biatlonu Vyhne |
SVK | 3:08:39.2 | 0:49:28.5 |
17. | CINTULA Lukáš |
SVK | 3:09:05.8 | 0:49:55.1 | |
18. | CHOLEVA Petr |
Lítací Jelen |
CZE | 3:09:09.2 | 0:49:58.5 |
19. | ŠVAŇA Roman |
Triatlonový klub Košice |
SVK | 3:09:17.2 | 0:50:06.5 |
20. | BULEJ Peter |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 3:09:32.3 | 0:50:21.6 |
21. | ŽILKA Patrik |
Slavia SS TN |
SVK | 3:10:10.2 | 0:50:59.5 |
22. | PRAMUK Ondro |
All Of Top Martin |
SVK | 3:10:15.1 | 0:51:04.4 |
23. | KOLEDA Zdenko |
Maraton klub Rajec |
SVK | 3:10:29.0 | 0:51:18.3 |
24. | LENCSÉS Pavol |
Pegas Triatlon Partizánske |
SVK | 3:10:34.8 | 0:51:24.1 |
25. | KONEČNÝ Daniel |
SVK | 3:11:33.5 | 0:52:22.8 | |
26. | ĽALÍK Michal |
Novatop Lapierre |
CZE | 3:14:10.1 | 0:54:59.4 |
27. | LIŠHÁK Filip |
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina |
SVK | 3:17:00.1 | 0:57:49.4 |
28. | SCHNEIDER Kamil |
ERHOLUN BOLATICE |
CZE | 3:18:33.2 | 0:59:22.5 |
29. | LABUDÍK Miroslav |
B.K. Manín Považská Bystrica |
SVK | 3:18:48.6 | 0:59:37.9 |
30. | JANKTO Petr |
Auto Gamba |
CZE | 3:22:44.9 | 1:03:34.2 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KALINOVA Lubomíra |
Trian SK UMB BB |
SVK | 2:55:57.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MATEROVÁ Lucia |
TRIATLON Team Opava |
CZE | 3:05:57.4 | 0:10:00.1 |
3. | LIPÁROVÁ Svetlana |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 3:10:10.3 | 0:14:13.0 |
4. | SIVOKOVÁ Katarína |
3NT |
SVK | 3:26:58.9 | 0:31:01.6 |
5. | HANZLOVÁ Svatava |
PJR Frenštát |
CZE | 4:18:28.4 | 1:22:31.1 |
6. | JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava |
Šk Atóm Levice |
SVK | 5:17:58.0 | 2:22:00.7 |