Triatlon SK H.O.P.
DÁTUM : | 20.7.2013 | MIESTO : | Bukovina |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REXA Martin |
Sport Future |
CZE | 1:11:03.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAZDA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:14:55.7 | 0:03:52.6 | |
3. | ZEMAN David |
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:15:00.2 | 0:03:57.1 |
4. | SUCHÁNEK Miloslav |
Sport Future |
CZE | 1:16:55.8 | 0:05:52.7 |
5. | NOVOTNÝ Pavel |
Poslední mohykán |
CZE | 1:17:06.5 | 0:06:03.4 |
6. | MITTNER Leoš |
triathlon team Borcy |
CZE | 1:17:28.5 | 0:06:25.4 |
7. | TUŽ Jaroslav |
Bazén Liberec |
CZE | 1:18:15.2 | 0:07:12.1 |
8. | BRZÁK Milan |
Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nad cidlinou |
CZE | 1:18:34.7 | 0:07:31.6 |
9. | PINTA Martin |
GARDA |
CZE | 1:20:21.8 | 0:09:18.7 |
10. | VEGRICHT Vladimír |
P.K. Triton "A" |
CZE | 1:20:29.2 | 0:09:26.1 |
11. | KOTOUČ Petr |
CZE | 1:24:08.8 | 0:13:05.7 | |
12. | KURZVEIL Jiří |
CZE | 1:24:48.0 | 0:13:44.9 | |
13. | HOLÝ Luděk |
SK H.O.P. |
CZE | 1:25:31.6 | 0:14:28.5 |
14. | BOHNARD Tomáš |
Sport Future |
CZE | 1:25:47.3 | 0:14:44.2 |
15. | MALINSKÝ Michal |
CZE | 1:26:14.3 | 0:15:11.2 | |
16. | KASÍK Jakub |
Sport Future |
CZE | 1:26:44.7 | 0:15:41.6 |
17. | MATUŠKA Ondřej |
CZE | 1:26:56.9 | 0:15:53.8 | |
18. | DRAGOUN Michal |
Poslední mohykán |
CZE | 1:27:06.5 | 0:16:03.4 |
19. | ZADRAŽIL Filip |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec |
CZE | 1:27:06.7 | 0:16:03.6 |
20. | NOUZA Jan |
CZE | 1:27:07.0 | 0:16:03.9 | |
21. | NOVÁK Jan |
SK H.O.P. |
CZE | 1:27:37.4 | 0:16:34.3 |
22. | DRAGOUN Radek |
Poslední mohykán |
CZE | 1:27:42.4 | 0:16:39.3 |
23. | KÉBL Karel |
Poslední mohykán |
CZE | 1:27:54.5 | 0:16:51.4 |
24. | ČIHÁK Petr |
CZE | 1:27:54.6 | 0:16:51.5 | |
25. | UZLÍK Václav |
Hustokrutostřelci |
CZE | 1:28:02.5 | 0:16:59.4 |
26. | FARA Jan |
Poslední mohykán |
CZE | 1:28:10.2 | 0:17:07.1 |
27. | ŘÍHA Milan |
Depka Uhřiněves |
CZE | 1:28:35.4 | 0:17:32.3 |
28. | ZLÁMAL Aleš |
Josyma-Tomíno |
CZE | 1:29:03.0 | 0:17:59.9 |
29. | KOLÍN Jaroslav |
triathlon team Borcy |
CZE | 1:29:20.1 | 0:18:17.0 |
30. | KOVÁŘ Luboš |
KAPCZky |
CZE | 1:29:33.7 | 0:18:30.6 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLÍNOVÁ Jaroslava |
Bůček Praha |
CZE | 1:28:19.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DOSTÁLOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 1:32:19.2 | 0:04:00.0 | |
3. | HAVELCOVÁ Blanka |
Sport Future |
CZE | 1:41:24.4 | 0:13:05.2 |
4. | BRZÁKOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 1:43:30.0 | 0:15:10.8 | |
5. | KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka |
KAPCZky |
CZE | 1:58:58.2 | 0:30:39.0 |