PoradiečísloPriezviskoMenoKlubmeno1meno2meno3Kategórieporadie v kategóriiČasStrata1. úsek1. úsek poradie2. úsek2. úsek poradie
110BEHAME.SK ---Alexander JablokovJakub ValachovičRené ValentMužské štafety11:01:060:00:0019:5310:40:051
254MONSTERSTEAM ---Lukáš ZáhorecMichal PuškárMarek HladíkMužské štafety21:02:020:00:5621:2050:41:592
31AKVETERÁN BRATISLAVA ---Michal SALVAAndrej FOLTÍNImrich MAGYARMužské štafety31:03:450:02:3921:0330:42:293
42AKVETERÁN BRATISLAVA "A" ---Nikola ČORBOVÁJán Filip KOTORAJozef MRÁZZmiešané štafety11:04:260:03:2022:2590:42:354
577RUNFOR FUN NUMERO UNO ---Jozef PelikanLeo LendvorskyArnas GabrenasMužské štafety41:05:260:04:2020:0920:43:025
611BEHAME.SK1 ---Jan MatusJakub KopliarMichal KostkaMužské štafety51:06:050:04:5921:1940:43:336
792TRAJAKRÁLI ---Kristián PodluckýRoland KrajčiAdam GerbelMužské štafety61:06:340:05:2822:33100:44:587
885SLIMACI:) ---Florian MurcinZuzka DurcováTomáš PodperaZmiešané štafety21:06:510:05:4522:1480:45:269
993TRAJAMAKAČI ---Richard DuškaDávid ŽigoMarek JankovičMužské štafety71:07:230:06:1722:34110:45:138
1014BKVIKTORIA II. ---Andrej MesíčekDaniel MedveckýVladislav BlažoMužské štafety81:11:130:10:0723:45160:46:2011
1129GOENRUNNING Goen s.r.o.Vladimír ŠrámekPatrik LopušnýDušan PiskoraFiremné štafety11:11:260:10:2023:31130:46:4112
1296ŽIARSKEZLATOKOPKY ---Miroslav LukáčMaroš LukáčRóbert KvakMužské štafety91:11:510:10:4526:36280:49:1414
1373RUNFOR FUN MEN ---Peter HalászRoman PiechočákKristian GoczeMužské štafety101:11:530:10:4721:2860:45:3710
143AKVETERÁN BRATISLAVA "B" ---Eva MACHÁČOVÁVladimír VIERNUSMartin ŠMOTLÁKZmiešané štafety31:12:120:11:0628:18420:50:1715
1590STEEPLIARI ---Petra TurčekováLukáš DókaMatej CidoríkZmiešané štafety41:13:460:12:4026:05250:50:2016
1634HAPPYSOCKS HPEMarek OcelMilan ReškoRoman PriesolFiremné štafety21:13:550:12:4921:3570:48:3313
1720CIERNYBROD Metro Cash & Carry Slovakia s.r.o.Peter NagyMilan LeskovskyPavol Jánoš Firemné štafety31:14:110:13:0525:55210:51:3620
1812BEŽCILUČENEC CBA Slovakia, a.s.Rudolf ČumpelíkDušan DanišTomáš ŠimoFiremné štafety41:14:470:13:4126:03240:51:2819
198AMBICIÓZNEHOVADÁ ---Ján KořenekVlada RožokováDušan LorinčíkZmiešané štafety51:15:150:14:0923:38140:50:3517
2060NAPLNOTEAM SVK ---Andrej SuchaGabriel BogdányMartin SáriMužské štafety111:15:220:14:1627:09340:51:0718
217AM-BA-DR(ON) ---Peter AmbrusBeáta BachárováJuraj DrotovánZmiešané štafety61:16:210:15:1522:47120:51:3721
2241KARPATSKÍVLCI ---Tomáš KubekRenáta ŠIkulováMichal JurčovičZmiešané štafety71:19:360:18:3024:44170:52:0122
2322DEVASTÁTORI Profesia, spol. s r.o.Michal ŠtrbaLadislav ZigoJozef HergottFiremné štafety51:19:580:18:5227:05330:53:5027
2482SHERUNS ---Martina ČibováLenka BosáPetra PrekopováŽenské štafety11:20:010:18:5526:03230:53:5829
2523DOBRÉORECHOVÉ ---Rastislav DobšovičOľga KosibováJaroslav LapšanskýZmiešané štafety81:20:130:19:0725:24180:53:2326
2669RTVS Rozhlas a televízia SlovenskaMartin KrajčíkIgor TúriMiloš JavorskýFiremné štafety61:20:350:19:2928:56470:55:2533
2772RUNFOR FUN LADIES ---Jana ŠkanderováJana MozolániováRenata Poľanská Ženské štafety21:20:380:19:3226:45310:52:2224
2845LAMAČ3KA ---Martin RaninecMichaela DrahošováTomáš PompuraZmiešané štafety91:20:560:19:5029:09500:56:0535
2943KHG ---Martin HolicMichal MuhlMarian ZahorecMužské štafety121:21:490:20:4325:32190:52:2023
3076RUNFOR FUN MIX III. ---Martin HricVladimír KratochvílKatarína KratochvílováZmiešané štafety101:22:280:21:2226:08260:52:4925
314AKVETERÁN BRATISLAVA "C" ---Viera ZAVADOVÁMiroslav ČAČÍKPedro TEIXTEIRAZmiešané štafety111:22:410:21:3530:07600:54:1430
3232GUMKÁČI ---Dominik RumanMatej JežovičDušan KonečnýMužské štafety131:23:000:21:5427:01320:57:0238
3389SPOLUŽIACI ---Stanislav FatulMartin JuraOliver KristMužské štafety141:23:330:22:2727:43380:57:5741
3462PETRŽALSKÍTARAHUMAROVIA ---Tomáš BezákJuraj IngrJudit Bezák LovisekZmiešané štafety121:23:360:22:3028:43450:56:5737
3586SLOVANET Slovanet a.s.Tomas KubicaTomas JassoPeter GrosFiremné štafety71:23:360:22:3028:53460:57:5240
3661PAJŠTÚNSKIBEŽCI ---Rastislav ValentovičMarián KopčekTibor BratkoMužské štafety151:23:430:22:3726:42300:55:2432
3728GIRLSDURIKAM TEAM ---Vladimira KrajciovaMichaela Gorelčiková OrechovskáJitka HudakováŽenské štafety31:23:550:22:4928:35430:58:1243
3815BKVIKTORIA III. ---Tomáš StraškaFilip BlažoĽuboš BranišovičMužské štafety161:24:050:22:5926:02220:58:1344
3958MTBKOLEČKO3 ---Juraj SurovýKatarína BelzarováRastislav SlovákZmiešané štafety131:24:350:23:2929:03490:58:0842
4044KLUBPEZINSKÝCH ALKOHOLIKOV ---Jozef KujanPavol ŠtefaničkaDárius ŠilhárMužské štafety171:24:570:23:5127:17350:58:2746
4184SLIMÁCI ---Jozef HájekDaniela GregorčíkováMiroslav KubernátZmiešané štafety141:25:360:24:3029:56570:58:2145
4264POWERPLAYMANAGER II. POWERPLAY MANAGER, s.r.o.Miroslav PolťákJán BrňákRichard KrupičkaFiremné štafety81:25:490:24:4323:45150:54:5731
4359MTBKOLEČKO4 ---Miloš BelzarRastislav CákociMartin NeradovičMužské štafety181:25:520:24:4629:23510:58:3748
4431GULÁŠA PIVO LL ConsultingMarcel KuchárekAdrian JágrikJulia Micháleková Zmiešané štafety151:26:540:25:4827:20360:53:5728
4574RUNFOR FUN MIX I. ---Miroslav Ťavoda st.Mária BolešováMiroslav Ťavoda ml.Zmiešané štafety161:27:190:26:1331:03681:00:0552
4668RETROSPORT & WELLNESS RUNNING TEAM ---Marián FričMichal LukačovičJana FričZmiešané štafety171:27:210:26:1527:49390:57:3639
4757MTBKOLEČKO2 ---Monika PalečkováJana MadaraszováPeter PeterZmiešané štafety181:27:580:26:5230:48661:02:5360
4851M.R.C.I.N.A. Martinus.sk, s.r.o.Michal MeškoDaniel HrenákJán SúkeníkFiremné štafety91:28:210:27:1529:02480:56:0534
4919BUCKLEUP buckle up, s.r.o.Jakub KovácsFilip ZlámalaLukáš SivákFiremné štafety101:29:030:27:5726:40290:58:3347
5038JUPAPE ---Patrik DraxlerPetra DraxlerJulius SlávikZmiešané štafety191:29:200:28:1429:34531:02:0157
5125FIRESTORM ---Mikuláš MelušBruno PulišMichal VávraMužské štafety191:29:250:28:1929:54561:02:0358
5246LIGAPROTI RAKOVINE Liga proti rakovineJaroslav KapšoPeter ČambalJana MorávkováFiremné štafety111:29:340:28:2831:24690:56:4136
5371RUNFOR FUN GIRLS ---Michala ProkešováNatália HauserMária RodákováŽenské štafety41:29:550:28:4931:26701:01:3756
545AKVETERÁN BRATISLAVA "WA" ---Zuzana STOLIČNÁAlexandra KARNIKOVÁOktavia SPÁLOVÁŽenské štafety51:30:380:29:3228:36440:59:1349
5553MABORO HDS Bratislava, s.r.o.Boris CudaRobert GrožajMarek HavierFiremné štafety121:30:490:29:4330:09611:03:4666
5697KOLECKO6 ---Vladimír PolakovičMarína DraganJuraj Mozoláni Zmiešané štafety201:31:050:29:5929:41541:00:5154
5749LIGAPROTI RAKOVINE 4 Liga proti rakovinePeter ŽúborMichal KubasIvan KubicaFiremné štafety131:31:380:30:3227:21371:02:5961
5865QBSW,A.S. QBSW, a.s.Rastislav CisárKristína PavlíkováStanislav BednárFiremné štafety141:32:000:30:5429:24521:00:1553
5988SPOLUSTAV ---Andrej OríšekJán BohunickýMarian CvikMužské štafety201:32:120:31:0630:33640:59:5050
6095TUZEMSKYRUN ---Vladimír ČániStanislav JackulíkRoland DargajMužské štafety211:32:170:31:1128:05401:03:3463
6121CKKOLIESKO STUPAVA ---Andrej OnduškoIveta OnduškováMaroš SeewaldZmiešané štafety211:32:200:31:1428:05411:02:1859
6281SEITEQTÍM Seiteq s.r.o.Dominika PorubčanováDávid MarkoTomáš StraškaFiremné štafety151:32:410:31:3536:51891:05:1869
6380SALVEALL STAR TEAM 2 Salve Group, a.s.František SzabóPavlína VraštiakováMarián MuzykaFiremné štafety161:33:040:31:5829:56581:06:4478
6479SALVEALL STAR TEAM 1 Salve Group, a.s.Marián MuzykaZuzana ButkovičováTomáš TatayFiremné štafety171:33:480:32:4226:29271:01:1555
659BDORUN CLUB BDO, spol. s r.o.Juraj VargaAndrea TrenkováMilan JelínekFiremné štafety181:33:510:32:4532:05751:03:4565
6699MOANDJU ---Monika AlbertováAndrea DzurillováJúlia MinárikováŽenské štafety61:34:010:32:5531:47721:03:3864
6730GUERERABRATISLAVA ---Nada BalacenkovaRudolf PolákBranislav Belaj Zmiešané štafety221:34:420:33:3634:47831:07:2479
6883SKORONAJLEPSI ---Milan NiznanEva VolekovaLudovit VolekZmiešané štafety231:34:440:33:3830:38651:03:5267
6966QBSW,A.S. 1 QBSW, a.s.Marcel MarkoJúlia KurnátováPatrik MalýFiremné štafety191:35:360:34:3032:02741:06:4177
7024FERIBARUNNING TEAM ---Miroslav ZjavkaMartin KrištofičDušan PavlovMužské štafety221:35:450:34:3936:10861:06:0973
7191STRAKOVCIRUNNING TEAM ---Maroš StrakaJana StrakováMaťo StrakaZmiešané štafety241:36:020:34:5630:14621:03:1162
7256MTBKOLEČKO1 ---Martin DanielKatarína DanielováTomáš PotúčekZmiešané štafety251:36:590:35:5332:24771:07:5980
7317BLACKSCREENS ---Karolina GregoríčkováJan MikusMartin MachacZmiešané štafety261:37:100:36:0435:43851:05:1368
7448LIGAPROTI RAKOVINE 3 Liga proti rakovineIvan MáčajKatarína ŽúžiováDries VantoortelboomFiremné štafety201:37:330:36:2725:54201:05:4370
7550LOSŠVAGROS ---Ján SitárJuraj ŠimkoMichal SedliakMužské štafety231:38:210:37:1530:52671:00:0151
7618BP2 ---Zuzana BédiováDanica PúryJozef PúryZmiešané štafety271:38:500:37:4437:13901:12:2285
7716BKVIKTORIA L. ---Paulína BranišovičováLucia BlažováMartina BlažováŽenské štafety71:39:350:38:2932:09761:05:5272
7837IRONWOMAN&OLDMEN ---Stanislav MusilTomáš RudyJana SlušnáZmiešané štafety281:39:500:38:4434:44821:05:4971
7970RUNFOR FUN DES ---Lucia MihálováKatarína TáborskáDaniela KubalováŽenské štafety81:39:590:38:5330:01591:06:3275
8078RUNNINGTEAM JELKA ---Vincent ProkšaKristína SzabóováZoltán MártonZmiešané štafety291:41:440:40:3829:47551:09:3882
8147LIGAPROTI RAKOVINE 2 Liga proti rakovineAnna OrsulovaTatiana BartošíkováLucia KazmirováFiremné štafety211:42:000:40:5431:53731:06:3876
8227G.L.G. ---Ľubica MazágováGabriela ČepcováGabriel GajdošZmiešané štafety301:43:500:42:4431:37711:08:3781
8340KAPUSTAA FEFERÓNKY ---Ladislav Mazúr Svetlana HalúskováPatrícia Jágrik PristachováZmiešané štafety311:45:150:44:0932:41791:11:5583
8433H2OK ---Vojtech SpišákJán VlčkoPeter ŠtefányMužské štafety241:45:550:44:4930:17631:14:1087
8575RUNFOR FUN MIX II. ---Lenka ŠediváJana DekánkováPeter MoravčíkZmiešané štafety321:46:360:45:3033:03801:12:0984
8698KOČKIES ---Renata ŠlapanskáJana HatalováMarcela MatisováŽenské štafety91:47:050:45:5938:49921:14:2488
8763POWERPLAYMANAGER I. POWERPLAY MANAGER, s.r.o.Matej KnoškaVratislav KondášAndrej GolovkovFiremné štafety221:49:150:48:0932:24781:06:1174
8855MTBKOLEČKO 5 ---Branislav SurovýDáša TurzováMartin ValachovičZmiešané štafety331:52:060:51:0035:41841:19:4291
8935HILLSTEPRUNNING ---Ondrej ŽEMBERTatiana SLÁVIKOVÁLukáš BENKOVIČZmiešané štafety341:53:560:52:5036:18871:15:0389
9094TRIOD PLOTNI ---Katarína Ružeková PoltárskaIvana SlávikováDenisa KovácsováŽenské štafety101:54:000:52:5434:43811:14:0586
9139KADLECOVCI ---Milan KadlecSilvia KaraskováDáša KadlecováZmiešané štafety352:00:000:58:5437:20911:21:3192
9267RECESISTKY ---Žaneta MatúšováAurélia MagováTatiana SulováŽenské štafety112:01:281:00:2236:39881:18:5490
---6AKVETERÁN BRATISLAVA "WB" ---Katarína SELECKÁMiroslava JEŠÍKOVÁMiroslava PIZUROVÁŽenské štafety DNF---------------