Blinduro Léto

MTB
DATE :15 - 16.6.2024 PLACE  :Červená Voda

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 # RZ6 # RZ7 # RZ8 #
1 289 BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 1999 ACTOFIVE - BIKESTRIKE 1. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:21:21.2 0:00:00.0 0:21:21.2 03:36.9 2 02:25.0 3 02:03.2 2 02:35.8 1 01:33.7 2 01:04.4 1 03:31.6 1 04:30.4 1
2 299 PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 BIKESTRIKE.COM 1. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:21:34.3 0:00:13.1 0:21:34.3 03:31.6 1 02:24.7 2 02:02.4 1 02:36.4 2 01:33.4 1 01:06.7 5 03:37.9 6 04:41.0 3
3 295 KRAL Antonin CZE 1996 VHR Racing s.r.o. 2. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:21:53.9 0:00:32.7 0:21:53.9 03:40.9 5 02:26.6 4 02:05.0 3 02:40.2 4 01:38.1 11 01:07.3 6 03:36.1 4 04:39.4 2
4 301 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 Horsefeathers team 1. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:22:07.1 0:00:45.9 0:22:07.1 03:52.1 15 02:24.4 1 02:06.7 4 02:40.2 3 01:36.7 4 01:06.4 3 03:35.4 3 04:44.9 5
5 300 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 --- 2. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:22:07.4 0:00:46.2 0:22:07.4 03:43.3 7 02:28.2 5 02:06.7 4 02:42.0 5 01:36.9 5 01:07.5 7 03:35.3 2 04:47.2 6
6 134 ŠINDELÁŘ Roman CZE 2005 --- 2. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:22:25.1 0:01:03.9 0:22:25.1 03:50.4 12 02:39.3 38 02:09.5 8 02:42.7 6 01:37.1 7 01:06.0 2 03:37.6 5 04:42.2 4
7 293 KOKEŠ Šimon CZE 2010 RIDEKO bike shop 3. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:22:31.3 0:01:10.1 0:22:31.3 03:46.0 8 02:32.1 9 02:08.8 7 02:43.2 7 01:35.3 3 01:06.6 4 03:51.6 15 04:47.5 8
8 292 HANÁK Ondřej CZE 2003 BIKE puzzle team 3. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:22:38.6 0:01:17.4 0:22:38.6 03:48.1 10 02:28.3 6 02:12.2 11 02:49.2 16 01:37.1 8 01:09.8 16 03:42.4 7 04:51.2 11
9 184 JAROŠ Kamil CZE 2002 --- 4. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:22:40.9 0:01:19.7 0:22:40.9 03:47.4 9 02:31.0 7 02:12.3 12 02:45.6 10 01:38.5 12 01:09.3 13 03:44.2 9 04:52.2 13
10 96 ŠRAIL Matěj CZE 2008 Mondraker gravity team 4. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:22:42.0 0:01:20.8 0:22:42.0 03:43.2 6 02:33.2 12 02:07.9 6 02:49.2 15 01:37.4 10 01:09.1 9 03:54.5 19 04:47.2 6
11 82 BERAN Jaroslav CZE 2009 BIKE STRIKE 5. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:22:46.5 0:01:25.2 0:22:46.5 03:39.8 4 02:31.3 8 02:13.2 16 02:43.3 8 01:41.2 19 01:09.3 12 03:53.6 18 04:54.4 15
12 26 HRAZDÍRA Michal CZE 2006 Aspire Racing Team 6. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:22:50.7 0:01:29.5 0:22:50.7 03:37.8 3 02:36.3 26 02:10.9 9 02:54.3 37 01:37.4 9 01:08.2 8 03:56.0 21 04:49.5 10
13 101 ŽILÁK František CZE 1981 Superblindurista 1. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:23:04.5 0:01:43.2 0:23:04.5 03:50.4 13 02:33.0 11 02:11.2 10 02:46.6 11 01:39.5 13 01:10.4 22 03:45.5 10 05:07.5 33
14 336 KRAJČOVIECH Peter SVK 1992 Kaktus bike 3. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:23:10.4 0:01:49.1 0:23:10.4 04:03.4 30 02:35.5 22 02:13.3 17 02:52.3 33 01:37.0 6 01:10.1 19 03:49.5 13 04:49.0 9
15 415 KOPECKÝ Matěj CZE 2010 Qayron Sovy Bělečko 7. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:23:23.2 0:02:01.9 0:23:23.2 03:52.2 16 02:33.3 13 02:12.9 14 02:45.4 9 01:44.5 33 01:10.6 24 03:58.0 27 05:06.0 26
16 48 KAKÁČ Martin CZE 1992 Sickbros Flowride team 4. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:23:28.6 0:02:07.4 0:23:28.6 04:02.1 27 02:37.7 34 02:16.9 27 02:49.5 17 01:41.8 22 01:10.9 26 03:56.0 22 04:53.6 14
17 140 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 Bikeaction 5. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:23:29.2 0:02:08.0 0:23:29.2 04:01.2 24 02:34.2 16 02:13.9 19 02:51.0 22 01:44.2 31 01:12.6 33 03:49.7 14 05:02.1 19
18 174 MOŠKO Martin CZE 1990 NS Bikes - Mikebike.cz 5. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:23:30.8 0:02:09.6 0:23:30.8 03:49.4 11 02:32.3 10 02:19.6 42 02:49.5 18 01:43.9 30 01:13.4 40 04:04.0 41 04:58.4 16
19 138 SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 Endorphin Republic 8. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:23:34.0 0:02:12.8 0:23:34.0 03:57.6 19 02:33.6 14 02:20.4 44 02:52.2 29 01:44.8 35 01:11.2 29 03:49.3 12 05:04.7 24
20 54 PUFFER Dominik CZE 1993 Commencal FDF team 6. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:23:35.5 0:02:14.3 0:23:35.5 04:03.6 31 02:36.7 29 02:13.7 18 02:48.2 13 01:41.2 19 01:09.2 11 03:57.0 25 05:05.5 25
21 95 ŠAFRÁNEK Jan CZE 2008 Underwood cycling lab 9. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:23:36.8 0:02:15.6 0:23:36.8 04:00.1 23 02:35.0 19 02:16.3 23 02:52.9 35 01:42.1 24 01:09.4 14 03:58.7 28 05:02.0 18
22 423 RAJDLÍK Martin CZE 1995 PTBshop.cz 6. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:23:38.6 0:02:17.4 0:23:38.6 04:07.9 38 02:39.7 39 02:16.5 24 02:56.5 45 01:40.5 18 01:09.7 15 03:56.3 23 04:51.4 12
23 421 PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team 7. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:23:39.9 0:02:18.7 0:23:39.9 04:08.2 39 02:35.6 25 02:19.4 38 02:52.1 28 01:40.2 17 01:12.6 34 03:43.6 8 05:07.9 36
24 99 VÍT Ondřej CZE 2009 KRABCYCLES 10. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:23:42.8 0:02:21.6 0:23:42.8 03:51.6 14 02:40.1 41 02:15.5 22 02:52.3 31 01:39.6 14 01:09.8 17 04:11.2 63 05:02.5 21
25 490 KREMSER Ondřej CZE 1995 Norcobicycles.cz 7. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:23:44.4 0:02:23.2 0:23:44.4 04:06.8 36 02:36.6 28 02:17.5 31 02:48.9 14 01:43.2 26 01:14.4 46 03:56.9 24 04:59.8 17
26 92 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 Mondraker gravity team 8. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:23:45.1 0:02:23.9 0:23:45.1 04:01.4 25 02:34.3 17 02:17.6 32 02:50.3 21 01:39.7 15 01:10.3 21 04:08.5 55 05:02.8 22
27 351 KULHAVÝ Radek CZE 1984 Giant Progresscycle Dressler.cz 2. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:23:47.2 0:02:26.0 0:23:47.2 03:55.7 17 02:35.6 24 02:24.0 65 02:52.3 31 01:41.4 21 01:10.2 20 04:00.1 32 05:07.7 35
28 365 ZRŮST Adam CZE 1995 Vakl racing team 8. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:23:47.8 0:02:26.6 0:23:47.8 04:18.0 55 02:36.7 29 02:12.4 13 02:53.7 36 01:42.9 25 01:11.0 27 03:48.1 11 05:04.6 23
29 302 RÝDL Matěj CZE 2007 KRABCYCLES 11. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:23:51.4 0:02:30.2 0:23:51.4 04:01.6 26 02:36.6 27 02:16.5 25 02:52.0 27 01:42.0 23 01:13.2 38 04:01.7 36 05:07.6 34
30 52 MAREK Vladimír CZE 2007 --- 12. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:23:55.5 0:02:34.3 0:23:55.5 03:59.0 22 02:35.3 20 02:23.7 61 02:58.2 51 01:43.6 29 01:11.9 31 03:55.0 20 05:08.6 39
31 160 BÍLY Patrik SVK 1993 Mad Style Racing Team 9. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:23:58.1 0:02:36.9 0:23:58.1 04:03.9 32 02:34.9 18 02:17.2 29 02:55.0 39 01:45.2 36 01:13.2 37 04:00.2 33 05:08.3 38
32 407 CHOVANČÍK Sebastián SVK 1998 Life4Ride 9. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:00.7 0:02:39.5 0:24:00.7 04:02.2 28 02:37.6 33 02:15.0 21 02:52.3 34 01:43.3 27 01:10.1 18 04:13.4 69 05:06.4 27
33 210 ONDRÁČEK Filip CZE 2007 Arc8 Enduro Team 13. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:24:06.9 0:02:45.7 0:24:06.9 04:10.1 41 02:37.3 32 02:18.3 34 02:56.4 44 01:46.3 45 01:11.5 30 03:59.3 31 05:07.3 31
34 327 BUDAY Jakub SVK 1998 --- 10. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:07.9 0:02:46.7 0:24:07.9 04:04.5 33 02:33.6 15 02:14.4 20 02:47.9 12 01:40.0 16 01:09.2 10 04:31.5 151 05:06.5 28
35 46 JIRKŮ Tomáš CZE 1995 Taula 11. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:09.5 0:02:48.3 0:24:09.5 03:58.3 20 02:36.8 31 02:17.2 30 02:59.3 54 01:45.3 38 01:17.8 86 04:02.8 39 05:11.6 43
36 182 HODULÁK Vojtěch CZE 2005 Cyklo Krystyník Racing Team 14. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:24:16.1 0:02:54.9 0:24:16.1 04:05.4 35 02:35.6 23 02:24.8 72 03:01.2 66 01:45.6 42 01:12.7 35 04:08.2 53 05:02.3 20
37 234 SKLENÁRIK Filip SVK 1996 Enjoy the ride team 12. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:17.9 0:02:56.7 0:24:17.9 04:22.7 73 02:45.1 72 02:20.2 43 02:49.6 19 01:43.5 28 01:10.4 22 03:52.9 17 05:13.3 47
38 353 MALÝ Milan CZE 1997 CYCOLOGY North bike club 13. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:27.2 0:03:05.9 0:24:27.2 04:12.6 47 02:39.7 40 02:17.0 28 02:51.0 23 01:58.2 158 01:11.1 28 04:05.1 45 05:12.2 45
39 366 BRUCKNER Jakub CZE 1993 Kolomrdi Zlaté Hory 10. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:24:32.4 0:03:11.2 0:24:32.4 04:06.8 37 02:43.1 53 02:30.2 121 02:59.4 56 01:48.5 58 01:15.0 54 04:00.9 34 05:08.2 37
40 85 BRÁT Matěj CZE 1978 Blue Fly enduro team 3. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:24:34.5 0:03:13.3 0:24:34.5 04:18.8 62 02:41.1 44 02:19.5 40 02:54.4 38 01:47.6 49 01:12.2 32 04:03.0 40 05:17.7 61
41 87 DAŇSA Rostislav CZE 2008 --- 15. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:24:36.0 0:03:14.8 0:24:36.0 04:09.4 40 02:40.8 43 02:18.6 36 02:51.2 24 01:47.7 53 01:15.8 62 04:04.3 43 05:27.9 87
42 55 SOKOL Radek CZE 1995 Taula 14. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:37.1 0:03:15.9 0:24:37.1 04:13.7 48 02:39.2 37 02:20.9 50 02:56.2 43 01:49.7 66 01:12.8 36 04:16.7 76 05:07.5 32
43 451 CSER Mate HUN 1983 Alpinebike 4. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:24:38.2 0:03:17.0 0:24:38.2 04:26.0 87 02:41.4 47 02:26.0 83 02:55.9 42 01:45.2 37 01:17.3 77 03:59.0 29 05:07.2 30
44 32 KUBÍN Filip CZE 1995 Aspire Racing Team 15. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:39.9 0:03:18.7 0:24:39.9 04:10.5 42 02:46.1 82 02:29.1 112 03:02.3 75 01:48.1 56 01:15.1 56 03:57.4 26 05:11.1 42
45 209 NĚMEČEK Jan CZE 2006 Koloshop Team 16. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:24:46.7 0:03:25.5 0:24:46.7 04:11.3 44 02:44.0 63 02:19.5 41 03:00.6 63 01:51.1 78 01:13.3 39 04:09.8 60 05:16.9 57
46 362 ZAJÍC Honza CZE 1980 Superblindurista 5. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:24:47.3 0:03:26.1 0:24:47.3 04:15.2 50 02:39.1 36 02:20.4 45 02:59.8 61 01:52.9 101 01:13.7 42 04:08.8 56 05:17.0 58
47 89 KOHOUTEK Adam CZE 2009 Blue Fly enduro team 17. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:24:48.2 0:03:27.0 0:24:48.2 04:11.3 45 02:43.9 62 02:25.0 77 03:02.3 74 01:49.9 68 01:16.0 63 04:04.1 42 05:15.5 50
48 360 VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj CZE 1995 Vakl racing team 1. /  Hardtail 15+ 0:24:50.0 0:03:28.8 0:24:50.0 04:18.3 58 02:41.9 48 02:19.2 37 02:55.0 40 01:47.7 51 01:16.7 72 04:11.9 66 05:19.1 64
49 90 MORAVEC Matouš CZE 2009 Trutnov Trails 18. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:24:52.0 0:03:30.8 0:24:52.0 03:56.9 18 02:44.9 70 02:29.1 113 02:59.8 60 01:47.7 51 01:14.7 48 04:26.8 121 05:11.8 44
50 59 VLACH Marek CZE 1992 Cyklokoloniál Enduro Team 11. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:24:53.1 0:03:31.8 0:24:53.1 04:02.2 28 02:42.5 50 02:35.3 169 03:08.4 129 01:44.3 32 01:15.7 60 04:14.0 70 05:10.4 41
51 84 BRÁT Kryštof CZE 2008 Blue Fly enduro team 19. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:24:54.0 0:03:32.8 0:24:54.0 04:18.2 57 02:46.2 85 02:18.5 35 02:55.7 41 01:49.0 64 01:10.8 25 04:12.7 68 05:22.8 70
52 14 MÁLEK Kryštof CZE 2000 Cyklokoloniál Enduro Team 16. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:55.0 0:03:33.8 0:24:55.0 04:04.5 33 02:46.0 79 02:28.7 103 02:56.7 46 01:48.7 59 01:15.0 55 04:19.5 79 05:15.8 52
53 166 GIERTLI Richard SVK 2001 CTM Racing team 17. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:24:55.5 0:03:34.3 0:24:55.5 04:11.6 46 02:46.3 90 02:24.9 75 02:57.9 49 01:52.3 94 01:16.9 74 04:04.5 44 05:20.7 66
54 420 PAPRSTKA Radim CZE 1987 Bikeaction - Rocky Mountain Team 12. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:24:58.2 0:03:37.0 0:24:58.2 04:19.1 63 02:38.2 35 02:21.7 55 02:57.9 47 01:48.2 57 01:14.8 49 04:22.4 91 05:15.6 51
55 340 MĚŘÍNSKÝ Radek CZE 1982 Oreja brava! 6. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:25:00.3 0:03:39.1 0:25:00.3 04:22.4 72 02:44.5 68 02:27.4 94 03:03.7 84 01:44.7 34 01:16.6 70 04:02.5 38 05:18.1 62
56 385 ŠŤASTNÝ Marek CZE 1975 HappyBoys 7. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:25:02.1 0:03:40.8 0:25:02.1 04:26.1 88 02:45.3 74 02:20.6 48 02:59.6 57 01:49.0 63 01:14.9 51 04:11.6 65 05:14.9 48
57 493 MÍKA Antonín CZE 1992 --- 13. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:03.6 0:03:42.4 0:25:03.6 04:19.7 65 02:43.2 54 02:24.3 68 03:06.0 110 01:51.1 80 01:17.2 76 04:05.3 46 05:16.6 56
58 240 ZENKL Petr CZE 1993 Riot Riders 14. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:03.8 0:03:42.6 0:25:03.8 04:20.5 66 02:45.4 75 02:19.4 39 02:51.7 26 01:52.1 88 01:17.3 77 04:08.8 57 05:28.3 88
59 98 SULZBACHER Petr CZE 1975 Pítrs bikes team 8. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:25:04.1 0:03:42.9 0:25:04.1 04:16.0 51 02:46.0 80 02:24.8 74 02:59.2 53 01:53.1 104 01:17.2 75 03:59.1 30 05:28.5 89
60 427 ČÁP Jakub CZE 2008 SHREDEMON 20. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:05.7 0:03:44.5 0:25:05.7 04:19.4 64 02:43.3 57 02:21.1 51 03:03.6 83 01:45.4 40 01:13.8 43 04:25.6 111 05:13.1 46
61 208 KOUKAL Martin CZE 1994 --- 15. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:06.0 0:03:44.7 0:25:06.0 04:21.5 70 02:42.0 49 02:20.4 45 02:58.1 50 01:50.7 73 01:16.8 73 04:10.2 61 05:25.9 79
62 323 SEDLÁK Ondřej CZE 1990 Kola Pešek Next Racing 16. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:06.2 0:03:45.0 0:25:06.2 04:18.2 56 02:46.1 83 02:26.4 88 02:52.2 29 01:59.2 164 01:18.4 99 04:02.4 37 05:23.1 71
63 313 HUBKA Lukáš CZE 1979 Light Core 9. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:25:07.7 0:03:46.5 0:25:07.7 04:14.4 49 02:46.2 85 02:28.4 98 03:02.6 78 01:50.1 69 01:18.9 111 04:08.3 54 05:18.7 63
64 303 SCHUSTR Filip CZE 1989 ZUBR racing 17. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:09.0 0:03:47.8 0:25:09.0 04:21.3 68 02:48.3 102 02:24.3 67 03:02.0 71 01:46.6 47 01:14.0 44 04:12.5 67 05:19.9 65
65 503 SULZBACHER Vojtěch CZE 2009 Pítrs bikes team 21. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:09.8 0:03:48.6 0:25:09.8 04:20.6 67 02:48.1 100 02:25.8 81 03:04.0 88 01:46.6 48 01:17.5 81 04:17.9 78 05:08.9 40
66 334 HAVLICKÁ Kristýna CZE 1998 GT bicycles Aspire 1. /  Ženy 15-29 ( 1995 - 2009 ) 0:25:11.2 0:03:50.0 0:25:11.2 04:18.5 60 02:41.4 46 02:29.7 116 03:01.0 64 01:48.0 55 01:16.4 68 04:20.7 87 05:15.2 49
67 94 RYŠKA Radomír CZE 2002 SORD 18. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:25:13.7 0:03:52.5 0:25:13.7 03:58.6 21 02:35.4 21 02:13.1 15 03:07.2 118 01:45.5 41 02:25.4 432 04:01.3 35 05:06.9 29
68 39 SÝKORA Richard CZE 1987 Aspire Racing Team 18. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:18.4 0:03:57.2 0:25:18.4 04:11.0 43 02:48.0 99 02:24.8 73 03:02.5 76 01:52.3 93 01:15.4 58 04:26.6 116 05:17.6 60
69 437 NAJZAR Petr CZE 2000 BSB Team 19. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:25:19.3 0:03:58.1 0:25:19.3 04:29.3 97 02:43.5 59 02:24.2 66 02:59.6 57 01:48.7 60 01:30.1 295 04:07.6 52 05:16.1 53
70 391 BULUŠEK Petr CZE 1987 --- 19. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:20.4 0:03:59.2 0:25:20.4 04:23.3 75 02:45.0 71 02:29.0 109 03:04.1 90 01:46.5 46 01:15.0 52 04:16.3 74 05:21.0 67
71 449 ČERVINKA Jonáš Karel CZE 2001 Kolofix 20. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:25:21.3 0:04:00.1 0:25:21.3 04:22.1 71 02:42.7 51 02:23.5 60 02:59.4 55 01:48.8 61 01:16.3 67 04:06.8 49 05:41.5 134
72 357 PUPÍK Martin CZE 2007 --- 22. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:21.4 0:04:00.2 0:25:21.4 04:31.0 104 02:46.0 80 02:33.2 152 03:08.2 125 01:45.9 43 01:13.7 41 04:07.0 50 05:16.2 55
73 408 ČIŽINSKÝ Milan CZE 1974 Intense Mad World Recing 1. /  Muži 50+ ( 1974 a st. ) 0:25:21.6 0:04:00.4 0:25:21.6 04:22.8 74 02:43.3 56 02:23.9 63 03:01.9 68 01:50.5 71 01:18.0 90 04:16.3 75 05:24.6 76
74 44 HLÁVKA Marek CZE 1998 Sickbros Flowride team 21. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:25:22.3 0:04:01.0 0:25:22.3 04:17.5 52 02:43.6 61 02:21.2 52 02:57.9 47 01:57.2 147 01:16.2 66 04:19.5 80 05:29.0 90
75 483 LACHKOVIČ Jakub SVK 2006 CK Stupava 23. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:27.0 0:04:05.8 0:25:27.0 04:30.5 102 02:40.7 42 02:26.1 87 03:05.3 102 01:49.4 65 01:14.8 50 04:23.6 101 05:16.1 53
76 167 HOFEREK Martin CZE 1983 JB Vandraq Racing team 10. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:25:28.1 0:04:06.9 0:25:28.1 04:28.9 94 02:46.1 84 02:20.8 49 03:00.0 62 01:48.8 62 01:17.6 82 04:20.2 83 05:25.5 77
77 324 ŠILLER Vít CZE 1992 Light Core 20. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:36.7 0:04:15.4 0:25:36.7 04:18.4 59 02:46.9 92 02:32.1 141 03:03.1 80 01:53.1 105 01:18.6 102 04:11.5 64 05:32.6 99
78 510 HUBÍNEK Jiří CZE 1986 LOCAL TRAIL 21. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:38.3 0:04:17.1 0:25:38.3 04:25.7 86 02:44.5 67 02:21.2 53 03:03.3 82 01:52.1 87 01:19.3 121 04:30.4 144 05:21.5 68
79 341 NĚMEČEK Jan CZE 1988 Oreja brava! 22. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:39.0 0:04:17.8 0:25:39.0 04:34.8 120 02:47.8 97 02:28.4 99 03:06.8 115 01:49.8 67 01:15.2 57 04:09.6 59 05:26.4 81
80 232 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Sickbike 23. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:41.8 0:04:20.6 0:25:41.8 04:34.1 114 02:48.4 103 02:29.4 115 03:05.6 106 01:53.5 107 01:21.4 166 04:07.1 51 05:22.0 69
81 453 HACZEK Adam POL 1994 --- 24. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:42.3 0:04:21.1 0:25:42.3 04:17.7 54 02:46.5 91 02:31.4 135 03:09.6 132 01:52.4 95 01:19.1 118 04:10.5 62 05:34.8 106
82 349 DRBOHLAV Martin CZE 1986 #jedememrdee 25. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:47.3 0:04:26.0 0:25:47.3 04:29.3 97 02:46.3 88 02:21.8 57 03:08.0 123 01:51.6 84 01:15.0 52 04:20.5 85 05:34.5 104
83 424 STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 CYCLE COMMUNITY 22. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:25:48.0 0:04:26.8 0:25:48.0 04:58.4 206 02:49.3 107 02:28.4 100 03:04.2 93 01:52.0 86 01:15.4 59 03:52.5 16 05:27.5 86
84 338 KUCHARSKÝ Kristián SVK 2003 Kaktus bike 23. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:25:48.6 0:04:27.4 0:25:48.6 04:18.5 60 02:43.3 55 02:16.6 26 02:51.6 25 02:43.7 420 01:16.1 64 04:06.3 48 05:32.1 97
85 342 ŠEBEK Luděk CZE 1968 Bike Licence 2. /  Muži 50+ ( 1974 a st. ) 0:25:49.1 0:04:27.9 0:25:49.1 04:24.1 79 02:44.2 65 02:30.6 126 03:02.8 79 01:52.2 89 01:20.7 155 04:27.2 126 05:26.9 83
86 88 JENKA Libor CZE 1981 --- 11. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:25:49.4 0:04:28.2 0:25:49.4 04:21.3 68 02:50.9 122 02:31.0 131 03:04.6 95 01:51.3 83 01:16.2 65 04:23.0 94 05:30.9 95
87 400 MELICHAR Mikuláš Yannick CZE 2007 MS Bike Academy 24. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:49.4 0:04:28.2 0:25:49.4 04:35.5 122 02:45.6 78 02:38.0 199 03:04.5 94 01:55.0 127 01:17.3 77 04:06.0 47 05:27.3 84
88 509 BROZEK Viktor CZE 1992 CBD SHOP NÁCHOD 26. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:25:49.8 0:04:28.6 0:25:49.8 04:37.8 131 02:43.5 59 02:25.4 78 02:59.7 59 01:52.4 96 01:21.1 161 04:23.4 98 05:26.4 82
89 389 BRIČ Jiří CZE 2009 HYRASUS bike team 25. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:51.2 0:04:30.0 0:25:51.2 04:31.9 106 02:41.3 45 02:27.5 95 03:02.1 72 01:52.2 91 01:15.8 61 04:19.5 81 05:40.5 130
90 161 BLANÁR Martin SVK 1996 --- 24. /  Muži 21-29 ( 1995 - 2003 ) 0:25:52.7 0:04:31.5 0:25:52.7 04:25.2 82 02:51.4 126 02:20.5 47 03:08.3 127 01:58.1 157 01:20.6 148 04:09.4 58 05:39.0 121
91 106 CERNY Marek CZE 1973 B4 Team Sumperk 3. /  Muži 50+ ( 1974 a st. ) 0:25:55.0 0:04:33.8 0:25:55.0 04:26.9 90 02:48.5 104 02:23.3 59 03:03.9 86 01:51.2 81 01:18.4 98 04:26.6 117 05:36.0 107
92 199 ŽEMBA Lukáš SVK 2004 MŠK Krompachy 26. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:57.2 0:04:36.0 0:25:57.2 04:39.2 137 02:44.6 69 02:23.9 62 02:50.2 20 01:52.2 89 01:14.5 47 04:45.0 219 05:27.3 84
93 150 KŘÍŽ Jan CZE 1983 --- 12. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:25:57.2 0:04:36.0 0:25:57.2 04:32.8 111 02:46.3 89 02:22.5 58 03:02.0 69 01:51.0 76 01:18.2 94 04:25.4 109 05:38.8 120
94 116 SEIDL Štěpán CZE 2007 --- 27. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:25:58.6 0:04:37.4 0:25:58.6 04:30.0 100 02:55.1 163 02:17.9 33 03:04.2 91 01:59.7 170 01:24.2 203 04:29.9 139 05:17.3 59
95 514 MATULA Dan CZE 1993 --- 27. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:26:00.0 0:04:38.8 0:26:00.0 04:17.6 53 02:45.6 77 02:30.7 128 03:15.5 187 01:46.0 44 01:17.8 85 04:36.8 181 05:29.9 91
96 411 HULBOJ René CZE 1978 Superblindurista 13. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:26:00.0 0:04:38.8 0:26:00.0 04:32.7 109 02:48.0 98 02:24.7 70 03:04.1 89 01:55.6 134 01:17.9 88 04:26.1 114 05:30.8 94
97 515 PANCHÁRTEK Miloš CZE 1992 DEMONS CREW 28. /  Muži 30-39 ( 1985 - 1994 ) 0:26:00.1 0:04:38.9 0:26:00.1 04:24.5 80 02:44.1 64 02:31.7 137 03:13.4 168 01:51.7 85 01:20.2 141 04:30.6 147 05:23.7 72
98 216 SMÍŠEK Ondřej CZE 1978 OFBike 14. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:26:00.8 0:04:39.5 0:26:00.8 04:29.2 96 02:53.3 146 02:26.4 88 03:02.0 69 01:55.9 136 01:17.6 83 04:19.7 82 05:36.2 108
99 177 ONDŘEJ Jan CZE 1983 --- 15. /  Muži 40-49 ( 1975 - 1984 ) 0:26:02.6 0:04:41.4 0:26:02.6 04:26.1 89 02:48.2 101 02:26.5 90 03:04.7 96 01:55.1 128 01:20.6 151 04:30.5 146 05:30.4 93
100 21 ČERNÝ Dominik CZE 2007 Superblindurista 28. /  Muži15-20 ( 2004 - 2009 ) 0:26:03.2 0:04:42.0 0:26:03.2 04:25.3 83 02:47.0 94 02:30.3 123 03:11.3 146 01:57.8 155 01:18.8 108 04:26.9 122 05:25.6 78

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.