Banskobystrický maratón 2024

Running
DATE :8.6.2024 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Club Category Time Gap Net time 2.1 km # 5.6 km # 9.1 km # 12.6 km # 16.1 km # 19.5 km #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Club Category Time Gap Net time 2.1 km # 5.6 km # 9.1 km # 12.6 km # 16.1 km # 19.5 km #
1 1807 athlete detail ZDRAVIE V POHYBE LUČATÍN --- 1. /  Štafeta 1:17:49 0:00:00 1:17:46 07:22 2 20:18 1 0:33:15 1 0:46:42 1 0:59:39 2 1:12:18 2
2 1896 athlete detail BŠK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA --- 2. /  Štafeta 1:17:52 0:00:03 1:17:49 07:15 1 20:23 2 0:33:29 2 0:46:42 2 0:59:38 1 1:12:15 1
3 1868 athlete detail TRÉNINGOVÉ KONE --- 3. /  Štafeta 1:29:44 0:11:55 1:29:33 08:07 4 23:12 4 0:38:06 4 0:53:48 4 1:08:16 4 1:23:29 4
4 1924 athlete detail FANTEAM MOTÁCI --- 4. /  Štafeta 1:29:51 0:12:02 1:29:40 07:38 3 20:37 3 0:34:44 3 0:51:09 3 1:06:34 3 1:22:34 3
5 1846 athlete detail ELITA Z GAS --- 5. /  Štafeta 1:34:28 0:16:39 1:34:19 08:36 6 24:31 10 0:40:09 7 0:56:23 6 1:11:25 5 1:27:04 5
6 1843 athlete detail SOFTIP - PITFOS --- 6. /  Štafeta 1:35:27 0:17:38 1:35:18 09:40 25 25:49 23 0:42:10 13 0:58:48 11 1:14:01 8 1:28:50 6
7 1830 athlete detail GOMBÁŠSKI BEŽCI --- 7. /  Štafeta 1:37:09 0:19:20 1:37:02 09:39 24 25:40 20 0:41:11 8 0:57:53 8 1:13:57 7 1:29:48 8
8 1862 athlete detail UMB --- 8. /  Štafeta 1:38:03 0:20:14 1:37:50 08:42 8 23:30 5 0:38:26 5 0:54:52 5 1:11:52 6 1:29:44 7
9 1875 athlete detail HOKEJISTI --- 9. /  Štafeta 1:39:21 0:21:32 1:39:12 08:44 9 25:09 12 0:41:11 8 0:58:40 10 1:14:28 10 1:32:00 9
10 1859 athlete detail (NA) HANBU --- 10. /  Štafeta 1:39:37 0:21:48 1:39:07 10:39 44 28:41 47 0:46:30 35 1:04:14 21 1:19:03 14 1:33:02 11
11 1842 athlete detail STEFE --- 11. /  Štafeta 1:40:01 0:22:12 1:39:50 09:31 20 25:33 17 0:41:42 11 0:57:58 9 1:14:21 9 1:32:05 10
12 1908 athlete detail DUATLON NECPALY MUŽI --- 12. /  Štafeta 1:41:29 0:23:40 1:40:37 09:55 32 25:30 15 0:41:28 10 0:59:40 12 1:16:35 12 1:34:04 12
13 1922 athlete detail AK MŠK ŽIAR NAD HRONOM --- 13. /  Štafeta 1:43:05 0:25:16 1:42:16 11:39 73 30:29 61 0:49:02 52 1:07:20 32 1:22:25 21 1:36:28 13
14 1911 athlete detail BEŽCI LUČENEC --- 14. /  Štafeta 1:43:36 0:25:47 1:43:18 09:38 22 25:56 24 0:42:52 14 1:03:13 18 1:20:41 18 1:36:34 14
15 1803 athlete detail SOFTIP --- 15. /  Štafeta 1:45:48 0:27:59 1:45:39 10:09 36 27:50 41 0:44:40 27 1:01:05 14 1:18:01 13 1:37:18 15
16 1920 athlete detail NAŠA ŠTAFETA --- 16. /  Štafeta 1:46:00 0:28:11 1:45:33 10:08 34 26:13 26 0:43:11 16 1:02:35 17 1:20:31 17 1:38:06 18
17 1879 athlete detail SSE --- 17. /  Štafeta 1:46:02 0:28:13 1:45:50 09:21 15 24:53 11 0:41:59 12 1:01:58 16 1:20:25 16 1:38:06 17
18 1873 athlete detail RUDLOVA RUNNERS --- 18. /  Štafeta 1:47:09 0:29:20 1:46:24 09:26 18 24:25 9 0:39:30 6 0:56:27 7 1:16:09 11 1:37:47 16
19 1822 athlete detail CONTINENTAL SPORT CLUB ZVOLEN --- 19. /  Štafeta 1:48:13 0:30:24 1:47:57 10:50 50 29:37 52 0:48:39 49 1:07:23 33 1:24:22 24 1:40:29 20
20 1886 athlete detail SVETIELKO NÁDEJE --- 20. /  Štafeta 1:48:28 0:30:39 1:47:23 13:26 117 32:19 83 0:48:04 46 1:04:04 20 1:20:46 19 1:39:37 19
21 1831 athlete detail X - TROKŠIAR SIVOK LAMPER --- 21. /  Štafeta 1:50:56 0:33:07 1:50:05 11:10 60 28:26 44 0:46:47 40 1:06:33 28 1:24:21 23 1:42:36 22
22 1840 athlete detail X - MURGAS JAVORKOVÁ MURGAŠ --- 22. /  Štafeta 1:51:01 0:33:12 1:50:34 10:19 39 26:44 31 0:43:08 15 1:00:52 13 1:19:48 15 1:41:26 21
23 1818 athlete detail MAREK15 --- 23. /  Štafeta 1:51:26 0:33:37 1:51:07 09:24 17 25:48 22 0:44:11 23 1:06:33 29 1:25:33 33 1:43:03 23
24 1929 athlete detail BBFM --- 24. /  Štafeta 1:51:38 0:33:49 1:51:33 09:24 16 27:31 37 0:45:54 31 1:05:14 23 1:23:47 22 1:43:12 24
25 1811 athlete detail MIŠKA TEAM --- 25. /  Štafeta 1:52:10 0:34:21 1:52:06 08:38 7 24:01 8 0:43:18 19 1:07:25 34 1:26:35 38 1:43:52 26
26 1893 athlete detail ROZBEHÁME LM --- 26. /  Štafeta 1:52:16 0:34:27 1:51:46 11:33 70 32:13 81 0:50:34 64 1:07:53 38 1:25:23 30 1:44:11 27
27 1825 athlete detail ZVOLEN --- 27. /  Štafeta 1:52:16 0:34:27 1:51:50 10:53 52 28:58 48 0:48:08 47 1:09:51 45 1:27:44 43 1:44:52 30
28 1810 athlete detail A.K.A. --- 28. /  Štafeta 1:52:25 0:34:36 1:52:13 10:44 47 31:00 66 0:49:37 56 1:08:00 39 1:25:30 32 1:44:20 29
29 1887 athlete detail PDG --- 29. /  Štafeta 1:52:32 0:34:43 1:51:43 10:35 41 27:05 35 0:46:00 33 1:08:01 40 1:26:24 37 1:44:18 28
30 1858 athlete detail BANSKÁ BYSTRICA --- 30. /  Štafeta 1:52:40 0:34:51 1:52:32 10:16 38 28:25 43 0:46:51 41 1:06:14 27 1:24:51 25 1:43:51 25
31 1894 athlete detail LADIESTHAIBOX --- 31. /  Štafeta 1:53:02 0:35:13 1:52:30 11:24 65 30:04 55 0:49:31 55 1:09:22 43 1:27:26 40 1:45:01 31
32 1921 athlete detail X - MASÁROVÁ GOLIANOVÁ MEDVEĎ --- 32. /  Štafeta 1:53:08 0:35:19 1:52:23 09:20 14 25:40 19 0:44:24 24 1:07:18 31 1:26:52 39 1:45:16 33
33 1856 athlete detail X - LÁSKOVÁ UHLIAROVÁ DIVOKOVÁ --- 33. /  Štafeta 1:53:21 0:35:32 1:52:42 12:07 82 33:23 94 0:52:27 80 1:10:48 51 1:27:41 42 1:45:11 32
34 1882 athlete detail X - ONDREJKA DIANIŠKA KUBALIAK --- 34. /  Štafeta 1:53:29 0:35:40 1:53:02 10:52 51 28:27 45 0:46:34 37 1:08:43 42 1:27:31 41 1:45:38 37
35 1891 athlete detail ROZBEHÁME LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ --- 35. /  Štafeta 1:53:43 0:35:54 1:53:10 11:30 68 31:00 65 0:50:01 60 1:12:17 65 1:30:07 52 1:46:23 40
36 1809 athlete detail TUBEX --- 36. /  Štafeta 1:54:03 0:36:14 1:53:42 12:17 91 33:31 96 0:53:20 89 1:13:01 73 1:30:37 54 1:46:36 41
37 1935 athlete detail SSE --- 37. /  Štafeta 1:54:39 0:36:50 1:53:38 13:15 111 33:53 99 0:53:18 88 1:13:06 74 1:30:32 53 1:46:44 43
38 1930 athlete detail X - KOLLÁR BENČOVÁ KOSEJ --- 38. /  Štafeta 1:54:41 0:36:52 1:54:23 09:40 26 26:03 25 0:44:38 26 1:05:34 24 1:25:18 28 1:45:34 35
39 1872 athlete detail BERNOHY.SK --- 39. /  Štafeta 1:54:44 0:36:55 1:54:41 09:54 31 27:40 40 0:45:43 29 1:05:57 25 1:25:39 34 1:45:25 34
40 1861 athlete detail MMC BB --- 40. /  Štafeta 1:55:06 0:37:17 1:54:47 11:48 74 31:45 72 0:51:06 68 1:11:08 56 1:29:23 49 1:47:07 46
41 1932 athlete detail SSE --- 41. /  Štafeta 1:55:17 0:37:28 1:54:21 12:35 98 33:57 100 0:52:33 83 1:12:08 62 1:29:21 48 1:47:09 47
42 1815 athlete detail X - BROZMAN KOSORÍNOVÁ VISLOCKÝ --- 42. /  Štafeta 1:55:44 0:37:55 1:55:35 10:43 45 30:18 58 0:49:09 53 1:07:40 36 1:25:27 31 1:45:37 36
43 1867 athlete detail X - HOLÁN STRIGÁČOVÁ OBOŇOVÁ --- 43. /  Štafeta 1:55:53 0:38:04 1:55:29 09:10 11 25:17 13 0:43:27 20 1:04:32 22 1:25:02 27 1:46:19 39
44 1864 athlete detail TJ GULAG --- 44. /  Štafeta 1:56:07 0:38:18 1:55:06 12:13 88 31:50 74 0:49:53 59 1:07:30 35 1:25:57 35 1:46:38 42
45 1931 athlete detail FANKLUB FRANTIŠKA GALIKA --- 45. /  Štafeta 1:56:13 0:38:24 1:55:18 10:55 55 26:48 33 0:46:41 38 1:10:08 47 1:29:25 50 1:47:38 48
46 1853 athlete detail X - VYHNÁNEK PERŠALA TICHÝ --- 46. /  Štafeta 1:56:30 0:38:41 1:56:14 09:18 13 25:30 16 0:43:54 22 1:06:06 26 1:25:19 29 1:45:56 38
47 1816 athlete detail DUŠAN --- 47. /  Štafeta 1:56:32 0:38:43 1:56:03 11:29 66 30:08 56 0:50:16 63 1:12:51 72 1:31:36 60 1:48:35 50
48 1883 athlete detail STEFE SANDRA --- 48. /  Štafeta 1:56:33 0:38:44 1:56:22 09:28 19 25:33 18 0:45:47 30 1:12:47 70 1:31:47 61 1:48:42 51
49 1817 athlete detail X - KOVACIK KOVACIK UHRIN --- 49. /  Štafeta 1:56:38 0:38:49 1:56:17 10:14 37 27:13 36 0:45:43 28 1:06:45 30 1:26:11 36 1:46:52 44
50 1906 athlete detail ŠK RKC FARNOSŤ LIPTOVSKÝ HRÁDOK --- 50. /  Štafeta 1:57:01 0:39:12 1:56:16 11:53 75 31:09 67 0:50:12 62 1:10:36 49 1:28:45 45 1:47:57 49
51 1802 athlete detail SOFTIP --- 51. /  Štafeta 1:57:41 0:39:52 1:57:31 10:57 56 31:18 68 0:51:06 69 1:10:49 52 1:29:41 51 1:48:59 52
52 1916 athlete detail PREUTULKY --- 52. /  Štafeta 1:57:50 0:40:01 1:57:17 12:01 79 32:02 76 0:51:19 71 1:12:12 64 1:31:23 58 1:49:30 53
53 1923 athlete detail SVITRINKY --- 53. /  Štafeta 1:58:16 0:40:27 1:57:49 09:42 27 26:25 29 0:43:16 18 1:01:41 15 1:21:50 20 1:46:55 45
54 1900 athlete detail X - MUNKOVA --- 54. /  Štafeta 1:58:50 0:41:01 1:58:31 10:54 54 28:37 46 0:47:43 45 1:08:29 41 1:28:48 46 1:50:03 56
55 1902 athlete detail SPELEOCLUB CHOČSKÉ VRCHY --- 55. /  Štafeta 1:58:53 0:41:04 1:58:48 08:48 10 23:45 6 0:43:15 17 1:09:57 46 1:31:21 57 1:50:19 57
56 1812 athlete detail MIKLOŠÍKOVCI --- 56. /  Štafeta 1:59:04 0:41:15 1:58:53 09:31 21 26:30 30 0:46:54 42 1:12:03 61 1:32:19 66 1:50:58 61
57 1881 athlete detail LUČATÍN --- 57. /  Štafeta 1:59:09 0:41:20 1:58:52 09:39 23 26:20 28 0:47:11 43 1:12:49 71 1:32:38 70 1:50:46 60
58 1884 athlete detail TURBOTRIO --- 58. /  Štafeta 1:59:19 0:41:30 1:58:42 12:12 86 32:25 87 0:51:18 70 1:10:51 53 1:30:40 55 1:50:22 58
59 1833 athlete detail LOOMIS 02 --- 59. /  Štafeta 1:59:20 0:41:31 1:59:03 10:08 35 27:37 38 0:47:25 44 1:12:31 69 1:32:38 69 1:51:13 62
60 1804 athlete detail SOFTIP --- 60. /  Štafeta 1:59:24 0:41:35 1:58:44 12:15 90 31:50 75 0:51:42 72 1:12:25 68 1:31:28 59 1:51:19 63
61 1814 athlete detail KONZERVATÓRIUM JLB --- 61. /  Štafeta 1:59:44 0:41:55 1:59:33 10:50 49 30:12 57 0:49:02 51 1:07:44 37 1:27:54 44 1:49:58 55
62 1866 athlete detail TBK TORA TOPOĽČANY --- 62. /  Štafeta 1:59:47 0:41:58 1:59:07 12:31 94 32:24 86 0:52:47 85 1:13:31 80 1:32:31 67 1:51:46 65
63 1913 athlete detail X - KUREKOVÁ FRAŇO TÓTHOVÁ --- 63. /  Štafeta 1:59:56 0:42:07 1:59:47 12:11 85 34:06 102 0:55:16 102 1:16:00 90 1:34:37 81 1:52:09 66
64 1847 athlete detail EVONIK FERMAS DREAMTEAM --- 64. /  Štafeta 1:59:56 0:42:07 1:59:43 09:56 33 26:51 34 0:48:26 48 1:15:30 89 1:34:51 83 1:52:12 69
65 1850 athlete detail NEUMAN RUNNERS --- 65. /  Štafeta 2:00:00 0:42:11 1:59:22 12:27 93 35:06 111 0:55:56 110 1:16:29 96 1:34:32 79 1:52:11 67
66 1888 athlete detail SSE --- 66. /  Štafeta 2:00:26 0:42:37 1:59:28 13:17 112 34:47 109 0:54:33 95 1:13:10 75 1:31:58 62 1:52:15 70
67 1834 athlete detail SVÄTÝ ANTON --- 67. /  Štafeta 2:00:28 0:42:39 1:59:22 13:52 126 34:18 106 0:52:28 81 1:10:36 50 1:29:18 47 1:50:38 59
68 1889 athlete detail SSE --- 68. /  Štafeta 2:00:33 0:42:44 1:59:36 13:19 113 34:15 105 0:54:32 94 1:15:08 84 1:33:13 73 1:52:11 68
69 1824 athlete detail JESENSKÉ --- 69. /  Štafeta 2:00:51 0:43:02 2:00:27 10:54 53 29:36 51 0:49:51 58 1:12:21 66 1:33:12 72 1:52:16 71
70 1854 athlete detail EVONIK FERMAS --- 70. /  Štafeta 2:01:18 0:43:29 2:01:04 09:46 28 26:14 27 0:43:46 21 1:03:33 19 1:24:55 26 1:49:50 54
71 1926 athlete detail SSE --- 71. /  Štafeta 2:01:33 0:43:44 2:00:38 12:32 95 32:02 77 0:50:37 65 1:11:06 55 1:30:51 56 1:51:44 64
72 1901 athlete detail 90+ RUN --- 72. /  Štafeta 2:01:41 0:43:52 2:00:44 13:30 120 35:24 113 0:55:45 109 1:15:05 83 1:33:21 74 1:53:11 73
73 1865 athlete detail SSE --- 73. /  Štafeta 2:01:43 0:43:54 2:01:25 10:27 40 28:02 42 0:48:41 50 1:14:43 82 1:35:06 86 1:53:16 74
74 1897 athlete detail SSE --- 74. /  Štafeta 2:01:56 0:44:07 2:01:15 12:04 81 30:51 63 0:51:51 74 1:17:38 100 1:37:13 96 1:54:05 77
75 1871 athlete detail PRE RADOSŤ --- 75. /  Štafeta 2:02:32 0:44:43 2:02:20 11:35 71 30:59 64 0:50:53 67 1:11:27 58 1:31:59 63 1:53:09 72
76 1939 athlete detail BEHÁ NÁM TO --- 76. /  Štafeta 2:02:50 0:45:01 2:01:53 12:37 100 32:28 89 0:52:42 84 1:15:29 88 1:35:30 88 1:54:39 78
77 1917 athlete detail RA TEAM --- 77. /  Štafeta 2:02:53 0:45:04 2:02:44 11:13 61 30:21 59 0:49:46 57 1:12:21 67 1:33:38 75 1:53:52 75
78 1821 athlete detail X - SLIVKA TEAM --- 78. /  Štafeta 2:02:53 0:45:04 2:02:13 11:55 77 34:22 108 0:55:10 101 1:16:07 91 1:34:38 82 1:54:00 76
79 1892 athlete detail ROZBEHÁME LIPTOVSKÝ MIKULÁŠ --- 79. /  Štafeta 2:03:28 0:45:39 2:02:56 11:59 78 34:00 101 0:55:26 105 1:16:34 97 1:36:09 92 1:55:10 80
80 1820 athlete detail TRI GENERÁCIE --- 80. /  Štafeta 2:03:58 0:46:09 2:03:10 14:22 130 37:56 127 0:58:43 119 1:19:04 108 1:36:32 95 1:55:08 79
81 1899 athlete detail X - CHUDÁ FEKIAČOVA ĎURICOVÁ --- 81. /  Štafeta 2:05:15 0:47:26 2:05:07 11:30 67 32:28 88 0:53:49 92 1:16:23 94 1:36:25 94 1:56:23 85
82 1870 athlete detail SLOVENSKÁ POŠTA --- 82. /  Štafeta 2:05:18 0:47:29 2:04:30 13:24 116 34:50 110 0:55:27 106 1:16:13 92 1:35:46 90 1:55:59 82
83 1940 athlete detail KREMNICA --- 83. /  Štafeta 2:05:46 0:47:57 2:05:29 12:12 87 31:29 70 0:52:21 79 1:15:14 85 1:35:21 87 1:56:42 86
84 1914 athlete detail WITZENMANN SLOVAKIA --- 84. /  Štafeta 2:05:47 0:47:58 2:04:47 12:41 103 31:26 69 0:53:07 87 1:16:27 95 1:35:42 89 1:55:49 81
85 1832 athlete detail AMAX BB --- 85. /  Štafeta 2:05:57 0:48:08 2:05:54 11:10 59 33:31 97 0:55:02 99 1:18:55 106 1:38:59 101 1:57:52 92
86 1845 athlete detail RÝCHLE NÔŽKY --- 86. /  Štafeta 2:06:40 0:48:51 2:05:43 14:17 129 39:15 130 0:59:14 120 1:15:18 87 1:34:13 78 1:56:23 84
87 1841 athlete detail X - HERICOVÁ SLOVÁK SLOVÁK --- 87. /  Štafeta 2:06:50 0:49:01 2:06:44 10:46 48 29:11 50 0:50:03 61 1:13:25 79 1:34:58 84 1:56:47 87
88 1909 athlete detail ŠPORTKLUB DOBRÁ NIVA --- 88. /  Štafeta 2:07:05 0:49:16 2:06:55 11:00 58 30:41 62 0:50:40 66 1:11:57 60 1:33:01 71 1:56:08 83
89 1912 athlete detail X - MELICHERČÍKOVÁ HOPKOVÁ CANGÁROVÁ --- 89. /  Štafeta 2:07:41 0:49:52 2:07:30 12:18 92 36:07 115 0:57:46 114 1:18:07 102 1:37:36 97 1:58:17 93
90 1877 athlete detail MARAS TEAM 1 --- 90. /  Štafeta 2:07:54 0:50:05 2:07:28 11:24 64 31:47 73 0:53:47 91 1:18:17 104 1:39:19 103 1:59:04 94
91 1848 athlete detail OBE RUKY PRAVÉ --- 91. /  Štafeta 2:08:20 0:50:31 2:07:40 12:41 102 33:21 92 0:52:32 82 1:12:10 63 1:32:10 65 1:56:51 88
92 1895 athlete detail ESSITY --- 92. /  Štafeta 2:08:23 0:50:34 2:07:57 09:49 30 26:47 32 0:45:57 32 1:11:13 57 1:34:13 77 1:57:26 89
93 1928 athlete detail OBE RUKY ĽAVÉ --- 93. /  Štafeta 2:08:33 0:50:44 2:07:53 13:21 115 36:35 118 0:58:18 116 1:19:01 107 1:38:39 100 1:59:13 95
94 1819 athlete detail GAMO --- 94. /  Štafeta 2:08:48 0:50:59 2:08:08 11:22 63 29:58 54 0:49:16 54 1:10:11 48 1:32:35 68 1:57:31 90
95 1836 athlete detail LOOMIS 01 --- 95. /  Štafeta 2:09:51 0:52:02 2:09:33 13:58 127 40:34 138 1:02:44 133 1:24:43 125 1:43:36 113 2:01:22 102
96 1829 athlete detail HBH BB --- 96. /  Štafeta 2:09:52 0:52:03 2:08:50 11:15 62 27:38 39 0:46:43 39 1:09:35 44 1:32:05 64 1:57:51 91
97 1890 athlete detail SSE --- 97. /  Štafeta 2:10:04 0:52:15 2:10:04 13:20 114 34:20 107 0:53:52 93 1:13:10 76 1:34:34 80 1:59:20 96
98 1808 athlete detail X - SIMANOVÁ PÁNIS ANDRÁŠČIK --- 98. /  Štafeta 2:10:08 0:52:19 2:09:41 11:33 69 32:07 78 0:51:52 75 1:11:37 59 1:33:42 76 1:59:27 97
99 1937 athlete detail BEHÁ NÁM TO --- 99. /  Štafeta 2:10:45 0:52:56 2:09:48 12:43 105 34:13 104 0:55:37 107 1:17:59 101 1:38:22 98 2:00:55 99
100 1880 athlete detail ROZBEHÁME SPIŠSKÚ NOVÚ VES --- 100. /  Štafeta 2:10:50 0:53:01 2:10:24 12:13 89 32:21 84 0:51:53 76 1:14:00 81 1:36:14 93 2:00:02 98

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.