Žilinský triatlonový festival - Žilinský triatlonový festival - sobota
DATE : | 14.8.2021 | PLACE : | Žilina |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | D1 | # | Bicykel | # | D2 | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301 | BRŇÁK Dávid | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 1. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:10:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:38.6 [2] | 2 | 00:53.5 [16] | 4 | 05:44.7 [3] | 5 | 00:40.2 [8] | 1 | 02:00.8 [4] | 1 | ||
2 | 385 | REŠETÁROVÁ Eliška | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 1. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:03.1 | 0:00:05.3 | 01:50.0 [9] | 9 | 00:51.9 [15] | 14 | 05:48.6 [6] | 10 | 00:30.0 [2] | 3 | 02:02.6 [6] | 2 | ||
3 | 308 | FIRÁK Matej | 2010 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 2. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:04.0 | 0:00:06.2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | ||
4 | 322 | KORIM Samuel | 2011 | TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 3. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:07.9 | 0:00:10.1 | 01:39.1 [3] | 3 | 00:42.0 [4] | 2 | 05:53.8 [9] | 2 | 01:00.7 [22] | 9 | 01:52.3 [1] | 4 | ||
5 | 302 | CESNEK Šimon | 2010 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 4. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:10.4 | 0:00:12.6 | 01:49.4 [8] | 8 | 00:42.7 [6] | 4 | 05:42.1 [2] | 1 | 01:01.7 [24] | 11 | 01:54.5 [2] | 5 | ||
6 | 303 | CIBULA Roman | 2010 | TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice | 5. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:16.4 | 0:00:18.6 | 01:29.4 [1] | 1 | 00:39.0 [2] | 1 | 06:07.0 [13] | 3 | 01:01.1 [23] | 13 | 01:59.9 [3] | 6 | ||
7 | 227 | MIHAĽOV Boris | 2010 | TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok | 6. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:16.7 | 0:00:18.9 | 01:49.3 [7] | 7 | 00:49.6 [12] | 9 | 05:45.5 [4] | 7 | 00:50.1 [17] | 7 | 02:02.2 [5] | 7 | ||
8 | 425 | ADAMČA Norbert Ml. | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 7. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:22.4 | 0:00:24.6 | 01:52.8 [15] | 15 | 00:38.1 [1] | 3 | 05:46.6 [5] | 6 | 00:40.5 [9] | 2 | 02:24.4 [15] | 8 | ||
9 | 372 | MAREČKOVÁ Zuzana | 2011 | ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | 2. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:22.7 | 0:00:24.9 | 01:50.7 [10] | 10 | 00:47.1 [10] | 8 | 06:04.8 [12] | 12 | 00:31.0 [3] | 6 | 02:09.1 [7] | 9 | ||
10 | 350 | BÚZEKOVÁ Laura | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 3. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:23.7 | 0:00:25.9 | 01:52.5 [14] | 14 | 00:42.7 [6] | 7 | 05:51.3 [7] | 9 | 00:46.8 [15] | 4 | 02:10.4 [8] | 10 | ||
11 | 387 | ROMANOVÁ Nina | 2011 | AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice | 4. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:27.7 | 0:00:29.9 | 01:58.6 [19] | 19 | 00:45.7 [9] | 16 | 05:59.7 [10] | 13 | 00:31.2 [4] | 8 | 02:12.5 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | 389 | SCHEDLINGOVÁ Emília | 2011 | CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely | 5. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:34.7 | 0:00:36.9 | 01:53.3 [16] | 16 | 00:40.2 [3] | 6 | 05:52.3 [8] | 8 | 00:50.3 [18] | 12 | 02:18.6 [13] | 12 | ||
13 | 434 | HREHOVČÍK Bruno | 2011 | Motigo | 8. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:35.8 | 0:00:38.0 | 01:44.2 [4] | 4 | 00:55.8 [17] | 10 | 06:10.2 [14] | 14 | 00:34.9 [6] | 14 | 02:10.7 [9] | 13 | ||
14 | 397 | VAJDOVÁ Ivana | 2010 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:38.7 | 0:00:40.9 | 01:50.9 [11] | 11 | 00:49.7 [14] | 11 | 06:00.9 [11] | 11 | 00:31.8 [5] | 4 | 02:25.4 [16] | 14 | ||
15 | 349 | BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia | 2011 | 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 7. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:39.0 | 0:00:41.2 | 01:57.9 [18] | 18 | 00:43.6 [8] | 13 | 06:14.9 [15] | 15 | 00:29.0 [1] | 15 | 02:13.6 [12] | 15 | ||
16 | 369 | LETKOVÁ Natália | 2010 | --- | 8. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:11:43.9 | 0:00:46.1 | 01:51.3 [12] | 12 | 00:49.6 [12] | 12 | 05:34.5 [1] | 3 | 01:00.2 [21] | 9 | 02:28.3 [18] | 16 | ||
17 | 393 | STUCHLA Melina Sanchez | 2010 | TAT Martin | 9. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:13:14.9 | 0:02:17.1 | 02:01.3 [20] | 20 | 00:42.4 [5] | 15 | 07:22.6 [18] | 16 | 00:42.3 [11] | 16 | 02:26.3 [17] | 17 | ||
18 | 423 | VANČO Dorián | 2011 | T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly | 9. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:13:33.9 | 0:02:36.1 | 01:55.2 [17] | 17 | 01:11.2 [19] | 19 | 07:15.4 [16] | 17 | 00:38.8 [7] | 17 | 02:33.3 [19] | 18 | ||
19 | 337 | SLÁDEK Richard | 2011 | --- | 10. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:13:51.3 | 0:02:53.5 | 01:45.6 [5] | 5 | 01:31.8 [21] | 20 | 07:28.0 [19] | 20 | 00:54.1 [20] | 20 | 02:11.8 [10] | 19 | ||
20 | 384 | PUHOVÁ Nella | 2010 | - nezistený - | 10. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:14:02.7 | 0:03:04.9 | 01:51.9 [13] | 13 | 01:10.3 [18] | 18 | 07:28.6 [20] | 18 | 00:46.6 [14] | 18 | 02:45.3 [21] | 20 | ||
21 | 345 | WEBER Patrik | 2010 | WEKBA - WEBER KAYAK | 11. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:14:20.7 | 0:03:22.9 | 01:46.8 [6] | 6 | 01:31.9 [22] | 21 | 07:22.2 [17] | 19 | 00:44.9 [12] | 19 | 02:54.9 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | 338 | SUCHANIČ Vladimír | 2010 | --- | 12. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:16:28.6 | 0:05:30.8 | 02:12.7 [22] | 22 | 01:12.5 [20] | 22 | 07:59.3 [21] | 22 | 00:41.4 [10] | 22 | 04:22.7 [23] | 22 | ||
23 | 363 | KOBESOVÁ Dorota | 2011 | ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice | 11. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:16:34.4 | 0:05:36.6 | 02:02.7 [21] | 21 | 00:47.5 [11] | 17 | 08:24.0 [22] | 21 | 00:45.6 [13] | 21 | 04:34.6 [24] | 23 | ||
24 | 311 | GONDŽÚR Michal | 2010 | K2 Žilina | 13. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:17:33.6 | 0:06:35.8 | 02:53.3 [23] | 23 | 01:33.9 [23] | 23 | 09:33.8 [24] | 23 | 00:48.3 [16] | 23 | 02:44.3 [20] | 24 | ||
25 | 422 | KUČERA Tadeáš | 2011 | --- | 14. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:18:21.3 | 0:07:23.5 | 03:42.9 [24] | 24 | 01:52.5 [24] | 24 | 09:29.0 [23] | 24 | 00:53.2 [19] | 24 | 02:23.7 [14] | 25 |