Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :19.6.2021 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 23 athlete detail ČORBOVÁ Nikola 1990 HTWBA - HERE TO WIN 1. /  AGž30-39 1:03:50.3 0:00:00.0 10:33.3 [4] 4 00:28.3 [13] 4 32:59.0 [2] 2 00:23.4 [4] 2 19:26.3 [1] 1
2 29 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž20-29 1:05:46.3 0:01:56.0 09:59.6 [1] 1 00:24.4 [7] 1 32:42.9 [1] 1 00:22.7 [2] 1 22:16.7 [6] 2
3 102 athlete detail MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina 2003 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Juniorky 1:07:44.4 0:03:54.1 10:04.6 [2] 2 00:27.0 [11] 3 35:13.1 [11] 4 00:32.3 [16] 4 21:27.4 [3] 3
4 148 athlete detail SUCHÁ Radka 1994 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:08:12.3 0:04:22.0 11:20.3 [15] 15 00:21.6 [2] 15 34:25.1 [4] 6 00:23.2 [3] 5 21:42.1 [4] 4
5 139 athlete detail SALAZAR Stefania 2005 TRSND - TRISPORT Nová Dubnica 1. /  Dorastenky 1:08:31.0 0:04:40.7 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 5
6 171 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 2. /  Dorastenky 1:08:52.1 0:05:01.8 10:52.4 [6] 6 00:25.8 [9] 7 34:52.1 [7] 8 00:25.6 [8] 8 22:16.2 [5] 6
7 84 athlete detail KRIDLOVÁ Katarína 2004 REABA - Realiz sport team 3. /  Dorastenky 1:08:54.4 0:05:04.1 10:53.0 [7] 7 00:22.4 [4] 5 34:54.4 [8] 7 00:23.6 [5] 6 22:21.0 [7] 7
8 107 athlete detail MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona 1996 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGž20-29 1:10:03.3 0:06:13.0 10:54.6 [8] 8 00:21.9 [3] 6 34:48.5 [6] 5 00:29.4 [12] 7 23:28.9 [10] 8
9 7 athlete detail BEKE Ema 2004 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  Dorastenky 1:11:17.1 0:07:26.8 10:05.2 [3] 3 00:19.8 [1] 2 35:18.8 [12] 3 00:22.5 [1] 3 25:10.8 [16] 9
10 137 athlete detail ROHÁROVÁ Rebecca 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  Dorastenky 1:11:19.8 0:07:29.5 11:49.2 [17] 17 00:24.4 [7] 17 33:57.5 [3] 9 00:25.7 [9] 9 24:43.0 [12] 10
11 140 athlete detail SASVÁRIOVÁ Michaela 1993 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 4. /  AGž20-29 1:12:36.9 0:08:46.6 14:56.7 [21] 21 00:54.0 [26] 22 35:02.3 [10] 18 00:53.0 [29] 19 20:50.9 [2] 11
12 22 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika 2002 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Juniorky 1:14:24.9 0:10:34.6 11:12.5 [13] 13 00:24.1 [6] 12 36:18.0 [15] 10 00:31.0 [14] 10 25:59.3 [19] 12
13 27 athlete detail DORICOVÁ Kristína 1988 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 2. /  AGž30-39 1:14:40.9 0:10:50.6 15:09.3 [23] 23 00:36.9 [22] 20 35:01.3 [9] 17 00:37.1 [20] 16 23:16.3 [9] 13
14 129 athlete detail PIVARČIOVÁ Nikol 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  Dorastenky 1:14:51.6 0:11:01.3 11:02.1 [10] 10 00:34.8 [20] 13 38:01.5 [19] 12 00:26.1 [10] 12 24:47.1 [14] 14
15 128 athlete detail PITOŇÁKOVÁ Agáta 2005 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 7. /  Dorastenky 1:15:53.9 0:12:03.6 10:51.9 [5] 5 00:32.5 [18] 8 39:19.8 [25] 15 00:24.2 [6] 14 24:45.5 [13] 15
16 78 athlete detail KRAJHANZLOVÁ KAPUSTÍKOVÁ Martina 1987 RFFBA - Run for Fun - Triathlon 3. /  AGž30-39 1:16:15.1 0:12:24.8 15:43.9 [25] 25 00:29.8 [15] 25 36:09.7 [14] 21 00:54.5 [31] 21 22:57.2 [8] 16
17 6 athlete detail BÄUMLOVÁ Karin 1990 CNSBA - CNS Academy 4. /  AGž30-39 1:16:19.5 0:12:29.2 15:29.9 [24] 24 00:33.4 [19] 23 34:32.5 [5] 14 00:39.8 [24] 15 25:03.9 [15] 17
18 57 athlete detail HAULÍKOVÁ Paulína 2005 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 8. /  Dorastenky 1:17:31.2 0:13:40.9 11:13.0 [14] 14 00:27.9 [12] 14 37:58.2 [18] 13 00:32.1 [15] 13 27:20.0 [23] 18
19 47 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 9. /  Dorastenky 1:17:58.1 0:14:07.8 11:04.6 [12] 12 00:24.0 [5] 9 38:08.8 [20] 11 00:24.6 [7] 11 27:56.1 [24] 19
20 88 athlete detail KUNOVSKA Barbora 1990 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 5. /  AGž30-39 1:18:23.1 0:14:32.8 14:57.7 [22] 22 00:49.0 [25] 21 36:02.7 [13] 20 01:00.1 [32] 20 25:33.6 [17] 20
21 28 athlete detail DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena 1973 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 1. /  AGž40-49 1:18:44.9 0:14:54.6 15:52.1 [28] 28 00:34.9 [21] 28 37:26.1 [16] 23 00:39.0 [23] 24 24:12.8 [11] 21
22 52 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Anna 2004 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 10. /  Dorastenky 1:22:16.8 0:18:26.5 10:57.6 [9] 9 00:37.6 [23] 11 39:11.8 [24] 16 00:38.8 [22] 17 30:51.0 [30] 22
23 11 athlete detail BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva 1980 - nezistený - 2. /  AGž40-49 1:22:21.2 0:18:30.9 15:51.9 [27] 27 01:04.2 [30] 30 38:13.2 [21] 25 00:44.2 [25] 25 26:27.7 [21] 23
24 138 athlete detail RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 11. /  Dorastenky 1:22:52.0 0:19:01.7 11:24.3 [16] 16 00:25.9 [10] 16 39:05.6 [23] 19 00:35.4 [18] 18 31:20.8 [31] 24
25 174 athlete detail VOZNÍKOVÁ Zuzana 1986 F3CBA - Fenix3Club 6. /  AGž30-39 1:23:29.3 0:19:39.0 16:29.8 [34] 34 00:58.4 [28] 33 37:42.2 [17] 26 01:02.1 [33] 26 27:16.8 [22] 25
26 4 athlete detail BÁLINTOVÁ Hana 2003 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 3. /  Juniorky 1:24:37.6 0:20:47.3 11:03.2 [11] 11 00:30.4 [16] 10 42:20.8 [29] 24 00:27.7 [11] 23 30:15.5 [29] 26
27 112 athlete detail MUDRAKOVA Hana 2002 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 4. /  Juniorky 1:26:05.4 0:22:15.1 13:10.6 [19] 19 01:04.3 [31] 19 38:28.3 [22] 22 00:37.0 [19] 22 32:45.2 [33] 27
28 19 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Jana 1976 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGž40-49 1:26:51.4 0:23:01.1 15:56.1 [31] 31 00:48.9 [24] 29 43:04.3 [30] 31 00:37.1 [20] 31 26:25.0 [20] 28
29 66 athlete detail IGLARČÍKOVÁ Andrea 1977 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  AGž40-49 1:27:05.4 0:23:15.1 15:54.6 [30] 30 00:31.7 [17] 27 40:49.2 [27] 28 00:34.0 [17] 28 29:15.9 [26] 29
30 81 athlete detail KRAMAROVA Elena 1981 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 5. /  AGž40-49 1:28:21.5 0:24:31.2 12:51.1 [18] 18 00:54.6 [27] 18 44:12.1 [32] 30 00:49.5 [26] 30 29:34.2 [27] 30
31 31 athlete detail DUBSKA Martina 1990 - nezistený - 7. /  AGž30-39 1:28:26.6 0:24:36.3 16:00.1 [32] 32 01:23.4 [35] 32 44:23.0 [33] 33 00:52.3 [28] 32 25:47.8 [18] 31
32 114 athlete detail NAGYOVÁ Ingrid 1965 - nezistený - 1. /  AGž50-59 1:28:46.0 0:24:55.7 16:25.3 [33] 33 01:14.7 [32] 34 39:47.7 [26] 29 01:08.5 [34] 29 30:09.8 [28] 32
33 184 athlete detail MIKLÓŠOVÁ Jana 1972 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 6. /  AGž40-49 1:29:47.5 0:25:57.2 15:50.4 [26] 26 00:29.5 [14] 26 40:53.9 [28] 27 00:30.6 [13] 27 32:03.1 [32] 33
34 113 athlete detail NAGYOVÁ Blanka 1959 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž60+ 1:31:04.0 0:27:13.7 15:53.8 [29] 29 01:25.4 [36] 31 43:13.2 [31] 32 02:08.4 [36] 33 28:23.2 [25] 34
35 93 athlete detail MAREKOVA Jana 1987 - nezistený - 8. /  AGž30-39 1:39:59.8 0:36:09.5 14:45.9 [20] 20 01:19.9 [33] 24 46:02.7 [34] 34 00:54.2 [30] 34 36:57.1 [34] 35
36 63 athlete detail HUČKOVÁ Jana 1961 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž60+ 1:46:28.5 0:42:38.2 17:04.7 [36] 36 01:03.2 [29] 35 46:46.2 [35] 35 01:23.1 [35] 35 40:11.3 [35] 36
37 154 athlete detail ŠINSKÁ Katarína 1958 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 3. /  AGž60+ 1:50:49.4 0:46:59.1 16:50.1 [35] 35 01:21.4 [34] 36 49:44.4 [36] 36 00:52.1 [27] 36 42:01.4 [36] 37
--- 33 athlete detail ĎURINOVÁ Petra 2004 REABA - Realiz sport team . /  Dorastenky DSQ --- 13:13.7 [21] 21 00:28.4 [14] 19 34:38.2 [6] 12 00:26.3 [12] 12 24:06.0 [11] 13
--- 65 athlete detail IBOŠOVÁ Laura 2000 REABA - Realiz sport team . /  AGž20-29 DSQ --- 09:54.7 [1] 1 00:30.7 [18] 3 35:21.6 [14] 5 00:25.8 [10] 4 24:41.0 [13] 9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.