Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :19.6.2021 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 164 athlete detail VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 - nezistený - 1. /  AGm20-29 0:57:34.4 0:00:00.0 08:36.7 [1] 1 00:20.9 [14] 1 30:50.5 [5] 1 00:28.9 [30] 1 17:17.4 [2] 1
2 82 athlete detail KRAVIANSKY Daniel 1994 PROKE - pro-body sport team 2. /  AGm20-29 0:59:05.8 0:01:31.4 10:38.4 [26] 26 00:20.4 [9] 23 30:37.5 [1] 7 00:24.5 [12] 7 17:05.0 [1] 2
3 49 athlete detail GRMAN Matej 2000 AQALV - ŠK AQUASPORT Levice 3. /  AGm20-29 0:59:42.7 0:02:08.3 09:03.7 [3] 3 00:19.2 [6] 3 31:15.2 [8] 2 00:29.9 [37] 2 18:34.7 [9] 3
4 38 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš 1996 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 4. /  AGm20-29 1:00:10.4 0:02:36.0 10:02.9 [10] 10 00:18.2 [1] 9 31:11.8 [7] 3 00:20.3 [1] 3 18:17.2 [5] 4
5 34 athlete detail DŽALAJ Karol 1981 VŠDBB - VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica 1. /  AGm35-39 1:00:29.8 0:02:55.4 10:32.7 [20] 20 00:19.1 [4] 20 30:47.4 [3] 11 00:29.0 [32] 11 18:21.6 [6] 5
6 5 athlete detail BARTO Aurel 2001 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 5. /  AGm20-29 1:00:30.9 0:02:56.5 09:21.5 [7] 7 00:22.7 [17] 6 31:52.4 [11] 8 00:26.0 [18] 8 18:28.3 [8] 6
7 91 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej 2001 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 6. /  AGm20-29 1:00:41.9 0:03:07.5 10:34.2 [22] 22 00:19.5 [7] 21 30:42.1 [2] 6 00:23.7 [9] 5 18:42.4 [10] 7
8 54 athlete detail HAMRÁK Richard 1997 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 7. /  AGm20-29 1:00:50.0 0:03:15.6 10:16.9 [13] 13 00:19.0 [3] 13 30:57.3 [6] 4 00:22.9 [5] 4 18:53.9 [11] 8
9 14 athlete detail BREJČÁK Pavol 2003 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Juniori 1:00:51.3 0:03:16.9 10:37.3 [25] 25 00:20.8 [13] 22 32:02.3 [14] 15 00:26.9 [20] 17 17:24.0 [3] 9
10 145 athlete detail SMETANA Marek 1997 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm20-29 1:01:39.5 0:04:05.1 08:49.4 [2] 2 00:20.2 [8] 2 32:28.7 [16] 10 00:31.4 [44] 12 19:29.8 [16] 10
11 179 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Šimon 1991 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 1. /  AGm30-34 1:01:44.3 0:04:09.9 10:28.3 [19] 19 00:18.8 [2] 16 30:50.2 [4] 9 00:23.0 [6] 6 19:44.0 [20] 11
12 124 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav 1973 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm45-49 1:02:01.8 0:04:27.4 10:04.1 [12] 12 00:23.5 [22] 12 31:40.3 [9] 14 00:23.5 [8] 14 19:30.4 [17] 12
13 123 athlete detail ORLICKÝ Andrej 1977 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 2. /  AGm35-39 1:02:24.7 0:04:50.3 09:11.8 [5] 5 00:23.4 [21] 4 31:59.8 [13] 5 00:32.0 [47] 9 20:17.7 [26] 13
14 130 athlete detail POLÁK Juraj 1998 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  AGm20-29 1:02:36.1 0:05:01.7 10:23.1 [16] 16 00:19.1 [4] 14 33:34.5 [38] 23 00:30.2 [40] 24 17:49.2 [4] 14
15 100 athlete detail MEDVECZKY Matej 2002 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Juniori 1:02:36.3 0:05:01.9 10:03.9 [11] 11 00:20.6 [10] 10 32:40.6 [21] 17 00:23.2 [7] 18 19:08.0 [13] 15
16 59 athlete detail HOLEŠA Patrik 1991 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 2. /  AGm30-34 1:03:00.4 0:05:26.0 11:15.9 [36] 36 00:25.8 [33] 35 32:30.9 [18] 21 00:25.0 [15] 21 18:22.8 [7] 16
17 149 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel 2004 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Dorastenci 1:03:30.6 0:05:56.2 10:23.6 [17] 17 00:23.7 [23] 17 32:17.9 [15] 18 00:21.0 [2] 16 20:04.4 [23] 17
18 80 athlete detail KRAL Branislav 1986 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm35-39 1:03:56.0 0:06:21.6 09:17.5 [6] 6 00:32.7 [62] 8 31:52.9 [12] 13 00:24.7 [14] 10 21:48.2 [42] 18
19 92 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex 2007 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 2. /  Dorastenci 1:03:59.3 0:06:24.9 09:11.4 [4] 4 00:24.6 [27] 5 33:28.4 [35] 16 00:21.2 [4] 15 20:33.7 [29] 19
20 15 athlete detail BREZÁNI Kristián 2005 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 3. /  Dorastenci 1:04:18.6 0:06:44.2 11:15.8 [35] 35 00:24.2 [25] 33 32:33.8 [19] 22 00:28.9 [30] 23 19:35.9 [18] 20
21 177 athlete detail ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš 1991 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm30-34 1:04:29.5 0:06:55.1 11:15.4 [34] 34 00:20.7 [12] 31 33:04.7 [28] 30 00:24.1 [10] 28 19:24.6 [15] 21
22 169 athlete detail VITEK Jakub 1993 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 10. /  AGm20-29 1:04:29.7 0:06:55.3 11:23.8 [39] 39 00:24.8 [29] 36 32:49.3 [23] 28 00:30.0 [38] 29 19:21.8 [14] 22
23 125 athlete detail PARIKRUPA Marek 1977 SMTNR - SMTA Nitra 1. /  AGm40-44 1:04:34.9 0:07:00.5 11:01.7 [30] 30 00:30.2 [52] 30 32:30.5 [17] 20 00:33.2 [49] 20 19:59.3 [22] 23
24 67 athlete detail IMRIŠEK Lukas 1991 REABA - Realiz sport team 4. /  AGm30-34 1:04:51.8 0:07:17.4 11:13.5 [32] 32 00:27.0 [37] 34 33:01.4 [26] 31 00:30.4 [41] 31 19:39.5 [19] 24
25 83 athlete detail KREMPASKY Tomas 1989 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm30-34 1:05:07.8 0:07:33.4 09:27.0 [8] 8 00:23.1 [19] 7 31:50.2 [10] 12 00:29.6 [34] 13 22:57.9 [55] 25
26 75 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Mário 1997 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 11. /  AGm20-29 1:05:24.7 0:07:50.3 11:14.5 [33] 33 00:46.4 [85] 39 32:38.4 [20] 29 00:35.0 [59] 32 20:10.4 [24] 26
27 156 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Michal 1983 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 4. /  AGm35-39 1:05:25.1 0:07:50.7 10:22.6 [15] 15 00:22.8 [18] 15 33:34.8 [39] 25 00:27.4 [24] 25 20:37.5 [30] 27
28 73 athlete detail KNAPČOK Andrej 2004 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 4. /  Dorastenci 1:05:36.9 0:08:02.5 11:00.4 [29] 29 00:21.5 [15] 29 32:55.7 [25] 24 00:24.5 [12] 22 20:54.8 [32] 28
29 3 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš 2002 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 3. /  Juniori 1:06:30.4 0:08:56.0 10:35.4 [24] 24 00:32.0 [60] 26 33:17.1 [32] 27 00:28.1 [28] 26 21:37.8 [38] 29
30 144 athlete detail SIVÁČEK Marián 1989 REABA - Realiz sport team 6. /  AGm30-34 1:06:38.5 0:09:04.1 10:20.8 [14] 14 00:28.2 [39] 18 33:31.7 [36] 26 00:33.3 [50] 27 21:44.5 [40] 30
31 85 athlete detail KRŠEK Matúš 1981 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 2. /  AGm40-44 1:06:58.0 0:09:23.6 11:50.9 [44] 44 00:31.2 [56] 42 33:42.7 [42] 39 00:36.7 [63] 40 20:16.5 [25] 31
32 2 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Štefan 1986 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 5. /  AGm35-39 1:07:06.2 0:09:31.8 12:38.2 [53] 53 00:40.3 [73] 56 34:20.2 [51] 52 00:25.6 [17] 50 19:01.9 [12] 32
33 26 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján 1974 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm45-49 1:07:26.4 0:09:52.0 10:02.4 [9] 9 00:23.2 [20] 11 32:46.4 [22] 19 00:33.5 [51] 19 23:40.9 [61] 33
34 121 athlete detail OLEJÁR Peter 1979 ORANŽ - ŠK Oravaman Nižná 3. /  AGm40-44 1:08:13.6 0:10:39.2 11:48.9 [43] 43 00:42.5 [78] 47 33:37.1 [40] 40 00:29.3 [33] 39 21:35.8 [37] 34
35 13 athlete detail BOTOŠ Pavel 1976 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  AGm45-49 1:08:18.8 0:10:44.4 12:35.4 [51] 51 00:44.1 [83] 57 33:19.5 [34] 44 00:34.9 [58] 43 21:04.9 [34] 35
36 111 athlete detail MOLNÁR Tomáš 1998 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 12. /  AGm20-29 1:08:45.1 0:11:10.7 11:25.6 [40] 40 00:39.0 [70] 40 33:17.9 [33] 35 00:30.0 [38] 36 22:52.6 [53] 36
37 141 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Milan 1994 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm20-29 1:08:45.3 0:11:10.9 11:46.5 [42] 42 00:29.9 [47] 41 33:09.9 [30] 37 00:29.8 [35] 37 22:49.2 [50] 37
38 21 athlete detail CZUCZ Aleš 2005 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 5. /  Dorastenci 1:08:46.4 0:11:12.0 11:58.2 [47] 47 00:24.3 [26] 43 33:01.7 [27] 36 00:25.5 [16] 35 22:56.7 [54] 38
39 131 athlete detail POPOVIČ Miloslav 1976 F3CBA - Fenix3Club 4. /  AGm45-49 1:09:10.8 0:11:36.4 13:13.2 [62] 62 00:38.6 [68] 63 34:19.1 [50] 57 00:36.7 [63] 60 20:23.2 [28] 39
40 120 athlete detail OBAL Tomáš 1988 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 7. /  AGm30-34 1:09:17.6 0:11:43.2 13:05.2 [61] 61 00:28.4 [40] 60 34:00.5 [47] 48 00:28.0 [27] 48 21:15.5 [36] 40
41 133 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš 2000 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 14. /  AGm20-29 1:09:22.9 0:11:48.5 12:01.2 [48] 48 00:22.5 [16] 45 35:57.2 [89] 61 00:21.1 [3] 57 20:40.9 [31] 41
42 41 athlete detail FELIS Lukáš 1987 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 8. /  AGm30-34 1:09:29.6 0:11:55.2 13:00.9 [59] 59 00:41.1 [76] 61 33:58.0 [46] 53 00:41.3 [74] 54 21:08.3 [35] 42
43 40 athlete detail FEDOR Matej 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 6. /  Dorastenci 1:09:32.4 0:11:58.0 11:54.7 [45] 45 00:28.6 [42] 44 33:15.5 [31] 38 00:27.0 [22] 38 23:26.6 [60] 43
44 99 athlete detail MEDVECKÝ Maximilián 2005 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 7. /  Dorastenci 1:09:33.2 0:11:58.8 11:06.1 [31] 31 00:30.4 [53] 32 33:06.9 [29] 32 00:26.1 [19] 30 24:23.7 [71] 44
45 43 athlete detail FOTUL Branislav 2005 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 8. /  Dorastenci 1:10:19.2 0:12:44.8 10:33.3 [21] 21 00:31.7 [58] 25 35:57.2 [89] 46 00:27.0 [22] 45 22:50.0 [52] 45
46 143 athlete detail SIEGL Patrik 2002 - nezistený - 4. /  Juniori 1:10:42.1 0:13:07.7 14:05.0 [72] 72 00:34.5 [63] 73 34:53.7 [67] 68 01:10.5 [111] 77 19:58.4 [21] 46
47 17 athlete detail BULÍK Igor 1985 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 6. /  AGm35-39 1:10:45.2 0:13:10.8 12:39.8 [54] 54 00:25.3 [31] 51 33:55.9 [45] 45 00:31.5 [45] 46 23:12.7 [59] 47
48 1 athlete detail AKURATNÝ Michal 1988 PROKE - pro-body sport team 9. /  AGm30-34 1:11:12.7 0:13:38.3 11:56.1 [46] 46 00:29.9 [47] 46 35:51.4 [88] 58 00:27.7 [25] 59 22:27.6 [46] 48
49 69 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír 1972 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 5. /  AGm45-49 1:11:26.7 0:13:52.3 14:01.3 [71] 71 00:20.6 [10] 67 36:13.8 [92] 79 00:28.8 [29] 78 20:22.2 [27] 49
50 103 athlete detail MIČÍK Ján 1968 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 1. /  AGm50-54 1:11:42.6 0:14:08.2 13:15.1 [63] 63 00:28.8 [46] 62 34:35.4 [61] 60 00:34.0 [55] 62 22:49.3 [51] 50
51 64 athlete detail HULLA Ľuboš 1973 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm45-49 1:11:52.4 0:14:18.0 11:44.9 [41] 41 00:47.9 [93] 48 35:50.8 [87] 63 00:42.7 [80] 63 22:46.1 [49] 51
52 37 athlete detail FARKAŠ Aleš 1975 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm45-49 1:12:02.5 0:14:28.1 13:47.0 [70] 70 00:44.0 [81] 71 35:10.3 [74] 76 00:34.5 [57] 67 21:46.7 [41] 52
53 70 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter 1968 PROKE - pro-body sport team 2. /  AGm50-54 1:12:03.3 0:14:28.9 12:09.7 [49] 49 00:31.4 [57] 49 33:32.3 [37] 42 00:39.1 [69] 41 25:10.8 [79] 53
54 116 athlete detail NEMČOK Tomáš 1984 KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica 7. /  AGm35-39 1:12:06.1 0:14:31.7 10:25.5 [18] 18 00:24.6 [27] 19 33:54.5 [44] 33 00:33.7 [52] 33 26:47.8 [97] 54
55 183 athlete detail NÉMETH Tibor 1970 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 3. /  AGm50-54 1:12:10.9 0:14:36.5 14:40.0 [83] 83 00:37.4 [66] 81 34:23.1 [53] 74 00:49.7 [90] 75 21:40.7 [39] 55
56 134 athlete detail PUSKAR Andreas 1992 T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly 15. /  AGm20-29 1:12:12.4 0:14:38.0 13:15.7 [64] 64 00:44.0 [81] 64 33:38.1 [41] 51 00:42.4 [78] 52 23:52.2 [62] 56
57 53 athlete detail HALVOŇ Matej 1983 REABA - Realiz sport team 8. /  AGm35-39 1:12:15.3 0:14:40.9 12:40.7 [55] 55 00:24.9 [30] 52 34:30.8 [58] 49 00:27.7 [25] 49 24:11.2 [69] 57
58 157 athlete detail ŠTELLER Peter 1970 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm50-54 1:12:17.4 0:14:43.0 13:46.5 [69] 69 00:36.5 [64] 68 35:12.2 [75] 70 00:44.9 [82] 69 21:57.3 [44] 58
59 8 athlete detail BEKE Stefan 1966 REABA - Realiz sport team 1. /  AGm55-59 1:12:20.9 0:14:46.5 11:19.9 [38] 38 00:28.7 [43] 36 34:22.0 [52] 41 00:48.9 [89] 42 25:21.4 [83] 59
60 12 athlete detail BOBRÍK Radovan 1972 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm45-49 1:12:32.1 0:14:57.7 12:37.3 [52] 52 00:29.9 [47] 53 34:30.2 [57] 50 00:42.6 [79] 51 24:12.1 [70] 60
61 20 athlete detail CIBULA Roman 1971 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 5. /  AGm50-54 1:12:39.2 0:15:04.8 13:05.0 [60] 60 00:26.3 [35] 59 34:46.2 [62] 59 00:24.3 [11] 56 23:57.4 [64] 61
62 35 athlete detail FABRY Martin 1987 MAMA 3 Klub 10. /  AGm30-34 1:12:41.4 0:15:07.0 10:51.1 [28] 28 00:28.5 [41] 28 36:07.2 [91] 47 00:29.8 [35] 47 24:44.8 [74] 62
63 51 athlete detail HÁJNIK Michal 2003 TTKKE - TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  Juniori 1:12:41.9 0:15:07.5 10:34.9 [23] 23 00:28.7 [43] 24 35:33.7 [84] 43 00:50.0 [91] 44 25:14.6 [80] 63
64 173 athlete detail VOZNÍK Ivan 1968 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm50-54 1:13:01.8 0:15:27.4 14:05.3 [73] 73 00:26.7 [36] 72 35:04.3 [70] 71 00:47.8 [87] 71 22:37.7 [47] 64
65 172 athlete detail VOLNÝ Michal 1978 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm40-44 1:13:04.1 0:15:29.7 15:07.8 [89] 89 00:52.8 [97] 89 34:34.0 [60] 78 00:41.0 [73] 80 21:48.5 [43] 65
66 127 athlete detail PISÁR Martin 1987 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 11. /  AGm30-34 1:13:15.0 0:15:40.6 15:07.2 [88] 88 00:27.8 [38] 85 33:49.3 [43] 65 00:45.6 [84] 65 23:05.1 [56] 66
67 151 athlete detail ŠABO Martin 1979 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm40-44 1:13:17.0 0:15:42.6 14:33.8 [81] 81 00:47.2 [89] 82 34:08.6 [48] 66 01:01.9 [103] 76 22:45.5 [48] 67
68 180 athlete detail ŽEMBER Ondrej 1981 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm40-44 1:13:30.7 0:15:56.3 12:11.5 [50] 50 00:40.4 [74] 50 34:56.9 [69] 55 00:55.9 [99] 58 24:46.0 [75] 68
69 39 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Zsolt 1975 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 9. /  AGm45-49 1:13:47.5 0:16:13.1 13:41.6 [67] 67 00:24.0 [24] 65 34:51.3 [64] 64 00:39.8 [70] 64 24:10.8 [68] 69
70 45 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin 1983 TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok 9. /  AGm35-39 1:13:54.1 0:16:19.7 14:16.5 [74] 74 00:47.0 [88] 76 35:42.4 [85] 84 00:42.3 [76] 83 22:25.9 [45] 70
71 152 athlete detail ŠABO Michal 2006 REABA - Realiz sport team 9. /  Dorastenci 1:14:11.3 0:16:36.9 12:41.6 [56] 56 00:25.9 [34] 54 34:49.9 [63] 56 00:35.1 [61] 55 25:38.8 [86] 71
72 182 athlete detail ŽIVNA Jaro 1973 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm45-49 1:14:17.6 0:16:43.2 14:22.7 [78] 78 00:40.8 [75] 76 34:33.5 [59] 72 00:37.8 [66] 66 24:02.8 [65] 72
73 25 athlete detail DIKACZ David 1992 - nezistený - 16. /  AGm20-29 1:14:33.6 0:16:59.2 10:41.0 [27] 27 00:30.0 [51] 27 36:35.0 [94] 54 00:35.0 [59] 53 26:12.6 [89] 73
74 119 athlete detail NOVÁK Miloš 1986 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 10. /  AGm35-39 1:14:42.6 0:17:08.2 14:47.4 [84] 84 00:44.4 [84] 84 35:22.0 [80] 85 00:40.5 [71] 85 23:08.3 [57] 74
75 106 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub 2006 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 10. /  Dorastenci 1:14:45.2 0:17:10.8 11:17.9 [37] 37 00:38.6 [68] 38 32:49.3 [23] 34 00:34.3 [56] 34 29:25.1 [106] 75
76 86 athlete detail KUBINA Roman 1970 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm50-54 1:14:54.9 0:17:20.5 13:41.9 [68] 68 00:46.9 [87] 70 35:14.4 [76] 77 00:33.7 [52] 68 24:38.0 [72] 76
77 109 athlete detail MIKO Branislav 1974 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm45-49 1:15:09.1 0:17:34.7 12:56.7 [58] 58 00:30.6 [54] 58 34:53.8 [68] 62 00:31.3 [43] 61 26:16.7 [91] 77
78 94 athlete detail MARENDIAK Peter 1980 MBTNV - MARATON.BIKE s.r.o. Teplička nad Váhom 7. /  AGm40-44 1:15:30.1 0:17:55.7 14:27.0 [80] 80 00:42.2 [77] 79 34:28.7 [55] 73 00:48.0 [88] 73 25:04.2 [77] 78
79 30 athlete detail DUBA Gabriel 1969 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 8. /  AGm50-54 1:16:00.5 0:18:26.1 15:11.3 [90] 90 00:37.3 [65] 86 34:53.5 [65] 81 00:39.0 [68] 81 24:39.4 [73] 79
80 48 athlete detail GRASZL Ján 1976 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 12. /  AGm45-49 1:16:11.9 0:18:37.5 14:19.3 [77] 77 00:47.3 [91] 78 34:27.3 [54] 69 00:51.4 [92] 72 25:46.6 [88] 80
81 158 athlete detail ŠVIHORÍK Peter 1976 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm45-49 1:16:24.8 0:18:50.4 15:26.3 [95] 95 01:15.3 [111] 100 35:06.4 [72] 91 00:42.0 [75] 89 23:54.8 [63] 81
82 61 athlete detail HOLLY Peter 1975 - nezistený - 14. /  AGm45-49 1:16:48.0 0:19:13.6 14:54.7 [85] 85 01:13.6 [109] 90 34:30.1 [56] 80 00:54.3 [96] 84 25:15.3 [81] 82
83 56 athlete detail HATADÁM Roman 1988 - nezistený - 12. /  AGm30-34 1:17:01.2 0:19:26.8 16:33.3 [105] 105 00:59.0 [103] 106 34:13.0 [49] 90 01:09.7 [110] 92 24:06.2 [66] 83
84 176 athlete detail WEISS Markus 1969 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm50-54 1:17:21.4 0:19:47.0 16:00.5 [102] 102 00:31.1 [55] 97 35:07.0 [73] 87 00:26.9 [20] 86 25:15.9 [82] 84
85 50 athlete detail HABSUDA Marian 1979 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm40-44 1:17:29.7 0:19:55.3 16:03.6 [103] 103 00:56.3 [98] 103 35:22.7 [81] 95 00:58.6 [101] 95 24:08.5 [67] 85
86 153 athlete detail ŠEBO Tomáš 1997 PROKE - pro-body sport team 17. /  AGm20-29 1:17:30.5 0:19:56.1 12:46.2 [57] 57 00:28.7 [43] 55 42:42.4 [114] 104 00:36.2 [62] 103 20:57.0 [33] 86
87 10 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TKTDŽ - TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  AGm60+ 1:17:30.9 0:19:56.5 15:36.8 [96] 96 00:43.7 [80] 94 35:15.3 [77] 86 00:30.8 [42] 87 25:24.3 [85] 87
88 42 athlete detail FILO Lubomir 1973 REABA - Realiz sport team 15. /  AGm45-49 1:17:31.9 0:19:57.5 16:24.5 [104] 104 00:37.5 [67] 104 36:44.9 [96] 98 00:32.6 [48] 98 23:12.4 [58] 88
89 108 athlete detail MIKLOVICS Milan 1975 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 16. /  AGm45-49 1:17:47.5 0:20:13.1 13:27.2 [65] 65 00:43.1 [79] 66 35:20.4 [79] 67 00:51.6 [93] 70 27:25.2 [99] 89
90 104 athlete detail MIČKO Tomáš 1987 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 13. /  AGm30-34 1:18:07.2 0:20:32.8 14:17.7 [75] 75 00:25.3 [31] 74 37:36.4 [99] 94 00:38.4 [67] 93 25:09.4 [78] 90
91 46 athlete detail GABRHEL Peter 1979 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm40-44 1:18:15.9 0:20:41.5 16:41.6 [106] 106 00:32.0 [60] 105 35:05.3 [71] 93 00:33.9 [54] 91 25:23.1 [84] 91
92 18 athlete detail BURSIK Michal 1960 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm60+ 1:18:53.1 0:21:18.7 14:25.7 [79] 79 00:29.9 [47] 75 35:47.2 [86] 82 00:31.9 [46] 79 27:38.4 [101] 92
93 60 athlete detail HOLLY Martin 1974 - nezistený - 17. /  AGm45-49 1:19:22.7 0:21:48.3 15:46.5 [99] 99 01:02.9 [105] 101 34:53.5 [65] 89 01:07.7 [107] 90 26:32.1 [94] 93
94 32 athlete detail ĎURÍČEK Martin 1977 TMOOD - Triathlon mood 10. /  AGm40-44 1:19:33.9 0:21:59.5 14:17.9 [76] 76 01:12.8 [108] 83 36:35.0 [94] 92 01:08.0 [109] 94 26:20.2 [92] 94
95 101 athlete detail MEJZLÍK Petr 1959 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 3. /  AGm60+ 1:19:41.5 0:22:07.1 14:36.5 [82] 82 00:39.1 [71] 80 35:29.7 [83] 83 00:42.3 [76] 82 28:13.9 [103] 95
96 105 athlete detail MIHAĽ Jozef 1986 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm35-39 1:19:55.5 0:22:21.1 15:24.6 [94] 94 00:58.2 [101] 95 36:34.6 [93] 97 00:37.5 [65] 96 26:20.6 [93] 96
97 95 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman 1962 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  AGm55-59 1:20:00.9 0:22:26.5 13:36.9 [66] 66 00:47.3 [91] 69 35:16.3 [78] 74 00:47.2 [86] 74 29:33.2 [107] 97
98 126 athlete detail PETRUŠ Pavel 1981 ŠKDNI - ŠPORTKLUB Dobrá Niva o.z. 11. /  AGm40-44 1:20:45.6 0:23:11.2 15:51.5 [100] 100 00:49.0 [94] 99 37:08.8 [98] 99 00:40.5 [71] 99 26:15.8 [90] 98
99 161 athlete detail UHLIAR Martin 1980 - nezistený - 12. /  AGm40-44 1:21:16.0 0:23:41.6 15:53.2 [101] 101 00:57.7 [100] 102 38:16.9 [100] 102 01:07.8 [108] 102 25:00.4 [76] 99
100 76 athlete detail KOŠÍK Juraj 1993 - nezistený - 18. /  AGm20-29 1:21:37.7 0:24:03.3 15:13.3 [92] 92 00:46.6 [86] 88 36:55.5 [97] 96 00:53.1 [95] 97 27:49.2 [102] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.