Žilinský triatlon

Triathlon
DATE :22.8.2020 PLACE  :Žilina

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 396 athlete detail SUFRANOWICZ Tomasz POL 2001 - nezistený - 1. /  Juniori 1:02:49.2 0:00:00.0 11:19.5 [1] 1 00:29.9 [4] 1 0:31:35.0 [5] 1 00:41.0 [31] 1 18:43.8 [4] 1
2 257 athlete detail SUCHÝ Gabriel SVK 2004 ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice 1. /  Dorastenci 1:03:51.6 0:01:02.4 12:46.0 [23] 23 00:34.0 [11] 21 0:31:00.7 [2] 3 00:29.3 [4] 4 19:01.6 [5] 2
3 190 athlete detail BREJČÁK Pavol SVK 2003 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Dorastenci 1:04:17.5 0:01:28.3 13:00.9 [24] 24 00:37.8 [18] 24 0:31:51.5 [7] 8 00:40.6 [30] 10 18:06.7 [2] 3
4 160 athlete detail STODOLA Martin SVK 1989 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  AGm30-34 1:04:44.5 0:01:55.3 12:38.3 [19] 19 00:31.5 [5] 17 0:31:10.0 [3] 2 00:29.2 [2] 2 19:55.5 [6] 4
5 362 athlete detail POLÁK Juraj SVK 1998 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGm20-29 1:05:33.9 0:02:44.7 12:28.1 [16] 16 00:29.1 [2] 13 0:34:04.1 [40] 15 00:29.3 [4] 15 18:03.3 [1] 5
6 231 athlete detail PODHORNÁ Ema SVK 2002 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 1. /  Juniorky 1:05:54.0 0:03:04.8 11:43.5 [4] 4 00:36.1 [15] 3 0:32:02.6 [10] 5 00:32.5 [14] 5 20:59.3 [15] 6
7 178 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej SVK 2001 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 2. /  Juniori 1:06:18.2 0:03:29.0 13:30.2 [27] 27 00:26.7 [1] 26 0:31:24.2 [4] 6 00:33.1 [15] 6 20:24.0 [9] 7
8 369 athlete detail KOVÁCS Fruzsina HUN 2002 --- 2. /  Juniorky 1:06:39.5 0:03:50.3 12:05.8 [11] 11 00:33.8 [9] 8 0:32:53.6 [16] 10 00:32.0 [11] 9 20:34.3 [10] 8
9 370 athlete detail NÁDAS Romina HUN 2004 --- 1. /  Dorastenky 1:07:32.5 0:04:43.3 11:41.5 [3] 3 00:34.2 [12] 2 0:33:16.7 [26] 9 00:31.0 [9] 8 21:29.1 [21] 9
10 355 athlete detail REBRO Alex SVK 2002 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 3. /  Juniori 1:08:00.7 0:05:11.5 14:01.2 [34] 34 00:38.9 [22] 32 0:30:42.6 [1] 7 00:35.0 [19] 7 22:03.0 [29] 10
11 267 athlete detail ŠKVARENINA Michal SVK 1983 TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava 1. /  AGm35-39 1:08:22.2 0:05:33.0 12:31.0 [17] 17 00:31.5 [5] 14 0:33:38.5 [33] 14 00:36.5 [24] 14 21:04.7 [16] 11
12 174 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Štefan SVK 1986 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 2. /  AGm30-34 1:08:22.7 0:05:33.5 14:59.4 [46] 46 00:49.2 [48] 46 0:33:47.2 [34] 40 00:33.2 [16] 35 18:13.7 [3] 12
13 276 athlete detail HRABOVSKÝ Alexander SVK 2001 Tenax Žilina 4. /  Juniori 1:08:37.5 0:05:48.3 11:40.9 [2] 2 01:02.7 [83] 10 0:33:23.7 [28] 11 00:31.1 [10] 11 21:59.1 [26] 13
14 246 athlete detail DUPEJ Dominik SVK 2004 3XRBB - TRIX REPUBLIC 3. /  Dorastenci 1:08:39.2 0:05:50.0 13:29.9 [26] 26 00:36.9 [17] 27 0:32:56.0 [18] 16 00:29.2 [2] 16 21:07.2 [18] 14
15 206 athlete detail PECH Michal SVK 1989 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm30-34 1:09:03.5 0:06:14.3 13:53.3 [32] 32 00:54.7 [66] 35 0:32:38.1 [14] 22 00:39.3 [27] 21 20:58.1 [13] 15
16 352 athlete detail KISIDAY Filip SVK 2002 PROKE - pro-body sport team 5. /  Juniori 1:09:19.9 0:06:30.7 12:27.2 [15] 15 00:51.3 [56] 20 0:34:12.3 [49] 23 01:00.9 [91] 26 20:48.2 [12] 16
17 196 athlete detail LIZÁK Filip SVK 2004 MPKDK - Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 4. /  Dorastenci 1:09:30.2 0:06:41.0 11:49.6 [8] 8 00:33.2 [8] 4 0:31:58.7 [8] 4 00:27.9 [1] 3 24:40.8 [68] 17
18 208 athlete detail PALGUTA Ľuboslav SVK 1978 - nezistený - 1. /  AGm40-44 1:09:37.3 0:06:48.1 14:12.3 [40] 40 00:36.5 [16] 36 0:33:36.2 [32] 27 00:30.2 [6] 27 20:42.1 [11] 18
19 214 athlete detail BEKE Ema SVK 2004 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenky 1:09:39.4 0:06:50.2 12:22.1 [13] 13 00:29.8 [3] 12 0:33:33.3 [31] 12 00:30.3 [7] 12 22:43.9 [37] 19
20 207 athlete detail SVRČKOVÁ Kristína SVK 2004 - nezistený - 3. /  Dorastenky 1:10:02.4 0:07:13.2 11:46.7 [5] 5 01:01.9 [81] 11 0:34:17.1 [50] 17 00:44.8 [42] 18 22:11.9 [31] 20
21 199 athlete detail VIŠNAI Matej SVK 1988 PROKE - pro-body sport team 4. /  AGm30-34 1:10:16.8 0:07:27.6 14:13.0 [41] 41 00:43.1 [30] 38 0:32:37.9 [13] 24 00:42.0 [36] 22 22:00.8 [27] 21
22 209 athlete detail BREZÁNI Kristián SVK 2005 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 5. /  Dorastenci 1:10:17.6 0:07:28.4 14:08.9 [36] 36 00:54.5 [64] 41 0:34:05.9 [43] 31 01:01.9 [96] 37 20:06.4 [8] 22
23 238 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš SVK 2002 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 6. /  Juniori 1:10:21.8 0:07:32.6 12:42.9 [21] 21 00:47.6 [43] 23 0:34:06.8 [44] 25 00:41.0 [31] 24 22:03.5 [30] 23
24 249 athlete detail BRNA Martin SVK 1983 BSWPN - BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY 2. /  AGm35-39 1:10:36.5 0:07:47.3 13:34.6 [28] 28 00:45.3 [36] 30 0:34:09.8 [46] 28 00:45.4 [46] 28 21:21.4 [19] 24
25 264 athlete detail KLÚČIK Daniel SVK 1981 CNSBA - CNS Academy 3. /  AGm35-39 1:10:39.5 0:07:50.3 17:00.4 [68] 68 00:51.3 [56] 65 0:32:02.1 [9] 44 00:44.2 [40] 44 20:01.5 [7] 25
26 165 athlete detail KUCHARČÍK Lukáš SVK 1986 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 5. /  AGm30-34 1:11:00.6 0:08:11.4 13:37.8 [30] 30 00:44.1 [31] 31 0:32:54.1 [17] 21 00:35.7 [22] 19 23:08.9 [40] 26
27 232 athlete detail NEMČOK Radoslav SVK 1979 KMTBŠ - Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica 2. /  AGm40-44 1:11:03.0 0:08:13.8 11:49.6 [8] 8 00:39.4 [23] 6 0:33:59.3 [38] 13 00:45.5 [47] 13 23:49.2 [53] 27
28 185 athlete detail BARČÍK Tobiáš SVK 2002 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Juniori 1:11:14.3 0:08:25.1 14:58.7 [44] 44 00:35.5 [14] 43 0:33:58.0 [37] 37 00:43.1 [39] 39 20:59.0 [14] 28
29 368 athlete detail ŠIMALČÍK Alex SVK 2003 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 6. /  Dorastenci 1:11:22.9 0:08:33.7 13:54.2 [33] 33 00:46.9 [42] 33 0:34:28.7 [53] 32 00:37.2 [25] 32 21:35.9 [22] 29
30 236 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Simon SVK 1993 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 2. /  AGm20-29 1:11:23.1 0:08:33.9 12:34.4 [18] 18 00:34.2 [12] 16 0:34:04.2 [41] 19 00:35.1 [20] 17 23:35.2 [49] 30
31 169 athlete detail BUC Martin SVK 2004 TTVAV - TT Vavrečka 7. /  Dorastenci 1:11:36.7 0:08:47.5 16:58.3 [67] 67 01:12.1 [96] 74 0:31:41.6 [6] 43 00:39.5 [28] 42 21:05.2 [17] 31
32 195 athlete detail KAPINAJ Miroslav LUX 1981 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm35-39 1:11:55.9 0:09:06.7 14:11.1 [38] 38 00:51.2 [55] 40 0:34:07.9 [45] 33 01:00.0 [88] 36 21:45.7 [24] 32
33 226 athlete detail OLEJÁR Peter SVK 1979 ORANŽ - ŠK Oravaman Nižná 3. /  AGm40-44 1:12:00.5 0:09:11.3 14:14.3 [42] 42 00:49.7 [50] 42 0:34:04.6 [42] 30 00:51.0 [62] 34 22:00.9 [28] 33
34 353 athlete detail ŠTEVÁNKA Peter SVK 1975 ŠK Oravaman 1. /  AGm45-49 1:12:18.0 0:09:28.8 15:46.6 [54] 54 01:13.1 [97] 57 0:32:32.7 [12] 38 01:03.6 [101] 43 21:42.0 [23] 34
35 252 athlete detail BEKE Stefan SVK 1966 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 1. /  AGm50-54 1:12:39.7 0:09:50.5 13:09.4 [25] 25 00:45.7 [37] 25 0:33:13.3 [24] 18 00:49.0 [56] 20 24:42.3 [69] 35
36 242 athlete detail PAVLÍK Ján SVK 1989 VŠDBB - VŠC DUKLA Banská Bystrica 6. /  AGm30-34 1:12:47.8 0:09:58.6 12:40.9 [20] 20 00:33.8 [9] 18 0:34:28.4 [52] 26 00:46.6 [49] 25 24:18.1 [61] 36
37 188 athlete detail CSIFFÁRY Ladislav SVK 1973 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm45-49 1:12:51.9 0:10:02.7 15:38.6 [50] 50 00:45.9 [39] 50 0:33:09.6 [22] 39 00:40.5 [29] 38 22:37.3 [35] 37
38 210 athlete detail SEDLIAČIK Pavol SVK 1973 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  AGm45-49 1:12:59.9 0:10:10.7 13:39.7 [31] 31 00:32.9 [7] 28 0:34:55.6 [58] 29 00:38.6 [26] 31 23:13.1 [42] 38
39 356 athlete detail ONDRIŠKOVÁ Nikola SVK 1993 - nezistený - 1. /  AGž20-29 1:13:14.4 0:10:25.2 12:16.8 [12] 12 01:00.0 [78] 19 0:37:08.2 [91] 50 00:34.2 [17] 46 22:15.2 [32] 39
40 163 athlete detail VACH Roman SVK 1971 F3CBA - Fenix3Club 4. /  AGm45-49 1:13:39.5 0:10:50.3 15:42.7 [51] 51 00:44.6 [32] 51 0:33:09.8 [23] 41 00:42.9 [37] 40 23:19.5 [44] 40
41 399 athlete detail ARNOLD Oliver SVK 1999 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm20-29 1:13:56.6 0:11:07.4 12:45.0 [22] 22 00:38.3 [20] 22 0:35:47.4 [75] 34 00:34.3 [18] 30 24:11.6 [59] 41
42 175 athlete detail PAGÁČ Michal SVK 1987 TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 7. /  AGm30-34 1:13:56.8 0:11:07.6 15:25.5 [48] 48 00:46.4 [40] 47 0:33:26.1 [29] 42 00:48.9 [55] 41 23:29.9 [48] 42
43 186 athlete detail BAKOVÁ Katarína SVK 1995 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:13:57.1 0:11:07.9 13:35.3 [29] 29 00:39.4 [23] 29 0:34:57.7 [59] 36 00:32.0 [11] 29 24:12.7 [60] 43
44 348 athlete detail KUBALČÍK Marek SVK 1970 TITAN TRILIE, Zlín 2. /  AGm50-54 1:14:08.6 0:11:19.4 11:48.2 [6] 6 00:54.6 [65] 9 0:34:32.4 [55] 20 01:02.2 [98] 23 25:51.2 [85] 44
45 221 athlete detail HAJEWSKI Tomasz POL 1976 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm40-44 1:14:12.9 0:11:23.7 16:22.9 [63] 63 01:06.9 [89] 62 0:32:52.1 [15] 49 00:44.9 [45] 49 23:06.1 [39] 45
46 394 athlete detail PUSKAR Andreas SVK 1992 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm20-29 1:14:14.7 0:11:25.5 17:07.5 [74] 74 00:57.6 [71] 68 0:32:03.5 [11] 46 00:54.2 [74] 47 23:11.9 [41] 46
47 262 athlete detail KOŠŤAN Pavol SVK 1962 NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina 1. /  AGm55-59 1:14:26.7 0:11:37.5 14:09.6 [37] 37 00:41.4 [27] 37 0:35:29.6 [68] 48 00:44.8 [42] 48 23:21.3 [45] 47
48 229 athlete detail LUKÁČ Peter SVK 1982 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm35-39 1:14:33.6 0:11:44.4 16:10.8 [62] 62 00:50.3 [54] 58 0:34:04.0 [39] 52 00:53.0 [69] 52 22:35.5 [33] 48
49 181 athlete detail MARKO Dominik SVK 2001 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 8. /  Juniori 1:14:45.1 0:11:55.9 16:10.2 [61] 61 00:59.0 [74] 59 0:32:58.6 [19] 45 00:32.0 [11] 45 24:05.3 [57] 49
50 176 athlete detail PASTOR Branislav SVK 1980 SATBA - STAY ALIVE! TRIATHLON TEAM 5. /  AGm40-44 1:15:03.2 0:12:14.0 17:48.2 [84] 84 00:45.1 [34] 82 0:33:54.2 [35] 59 00:41.4 [34] 58 21:54.3 [25] 50
51 244 athlete detail SIVÍK Filip SVK 2000 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 5. /  AGm20-29 1:15:59.3 0:13:10.1 17:08.4 [75] 75 00:58.2 [72] 70 0:33:08.8 [21] 55 00:55.6 [80] 54 23:48.3 [52] 51
52 234 athlete detail VALKOVIČ Peter SVK 1991 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm20-29 1:16:02.7 0:13:13.5 17:13.0 [76] 76 01:11.1 [94] 79 0:34:11.4 [48] 64 00:50.6 [60] 60 22:36.6 [34] 52
53 219 athlete detail MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina SVK 2003 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Dorastenky 1:16:03.2 0:13:14.0 11:49.2 [7] 7 00:38.3 [20] 5 0:36:43.8 [86] 35 00:36.0 [23] 33 26:15.9 [91] 53
54 177 athlete detail BÁLINTOVÁ Hana SVK 2003 TRXBA - TRIAX Bratislava 5. /  Dorastenky 1:16:10.9 0:13:21.7 12:24.9 [14] 14 00:42.5 [29] 15 0:37:32.8 [96] 51 00:41.5 [35] 51 24:49.2 [74] 54
55 192 athlete detail DORICOVÁ Kristína SVK 1988 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 1. /  AGž30-39 1:16:14.4 0:13:25.2 17:34.2 [82] 82 00:48.9 [47] 78 0:34:09.8 [46] 63 00:54.2 [74] 61 22:47.3 [38] 55
56 205 athlete detail LOPUŠNÝ Patrik SVK 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm40-44 1:16:48.1 0:13:58.9 18:33.3 [90] 90 00:55.4 [67] 89 0:35:04.5 [61] 78 00:50.3 [59] 78 21:24.6 [20] 56
57 354 athlete detail OBŽERA Michal SVK 1982 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm35-39 1:16:49.1 0:13:59.9 15:50.9 [58] 58 00:52.9 [60] 53 0:35:58.1 [77] 67 00:45.9 [48] 62 23:21.3 [45] 57
58 260 athlete detail HANZEL Peter SVK 1985 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm35-39 1:17:45.2 0:14:56.0 19:24.6 [105] 105 00:40.1 [26] 95 0:33:15.4 [25] 72 00:48.7 [53] 71 23:36.4 [50] 58
59 170 athlete detail ŠKORVÁNEK Juraj SVK 1990 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm30-34 1:17:48.2 0:14:59.0 15:48.3 [56] 56 01:21.4 [106] 60 0:35:21.2 [65] 61 00:57.0 [82] 63 24:20.3 [62] 59
60 263 athlete detail MERC Stanislav SVK 1987 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm30-34 1:18:07.7 0:15:18.5 14:17.2 [43] 43 01:19.2 [103] 44 0:35:32.9 [70] 53 01:13.0 [115] 56 25:45.4 [82] 60
61 215 athlete detail BOZIK Peter SVK 1971 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm45-49 1:18:09.8 0:15:20.6 17:31.0 [81] 81 01:03.9 [86] 83 0:33:56.9 [36] 62 01:03.4 [100] 66 24:34.6 [65] 61
62 213 athlete detail BÄUMLOVÁ Karin SVK 1990 CNSBA - CNS Academy 2. /  AGž30-39 1:18:15.0 0:15:25.8 19:09.3 [96] 96 00:51.9 [58] 93 0:33:18.1 [27] 71 00:49.8 [58] 72 24:05.9 [58] 62
63 159 athlete detail BRUNOVSKÝ Samuel SVK 2001 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 9. /  Juniori 1:18:37.9 0:15:48.7 11:55.9 [10] 10 00:42.4 [28] 7 0:39:03.8 [109] 56 00:30.3 [7] 55 26:25.5 [94] 63
64 227 athlete detail GRMAN Branislav SVK 1977 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 7. /  AGm40-44 1:18:54.8 0:16:05.6 19:19.1 [99] 99 00:48.3 [45] 96 0:34:19.1 [51] 77 00:47.1 [50] 77 23:41.2 [51] 64
65 361 athlete detail MAJSKY Jozef SVK 2000 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 7. /  AGm20-29 1:19:12.4 0:16:23.2 15:56.2 [59] 59 00:55.5 [68] 55 0:33:27.8 [30] 47 01:00.2 [90] 50 27:52.7 [112] 65
66 167 athlete detail HEGLAS Ladislav SVK 1979 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm40-44 1:19:14.4 0:16:25.2 15:46.1 [53] 53 01:00.9 [79] 54 0:35:42.2 [72] 60 01:01.9 [96] 64 25:43.3 [81] 66
67 248 athlete detail IVÁN Marek SVK 1969 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm50-54 1:19:32.2 0:16:43.0 15:00.4 [47] 47 01:19.1 [102] 49 0:35:55.8 [76] 57 00:56.3 [81] 59 26:20.6 [92] 67
68 223 athlete detail LÁZNIČKA Michal SVK 1976 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  AGm40-44 1:19:51.3 0:17:02.1 14:58.7 [44] 44 00:48.5 [46] 45 0:36:56.8 [87] 68 00:53.5 [70] 67 26:13.8 [89] 68
69 220 athlete detail LEPES Tibor SVK 1975 CNSBA - CNS Academy 6. /  AGm45-49 1:19:54.9 0:17:05.7 17:05.0 [72] 72 00:51.9 [58] 66 0:34:40.5 [56] 65 01:12.5 [112] 70 26:05.0 [87] 69
70 255 athlete detail PISTOVČÁK Michal SVK 1991 STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia 8. /  AGm20-29 1:19:57.5 0:17:08.3 17:26.5 [80] 80 00:56.0 [69] 77 0:37:18.8 [94] 84 00:58.2 [87] 83 23:18.0 [43] 70
71 197 athlete detail ČÁNI Dušan SVK 1981 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm35-39 1:20:02.2 0:17:13.0 18:34.8 [91] 91 01:03.8 [85] 91 0:36:58.7 [88] 92 00:44.3 [41] 90 22:40.6 [36] 71
72 217 athlete detail MIŠINA Daniel SVK 1988 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm30-34 1:20:09.5 0:17:20.3 18:01.0 [87] 87 00:48.1 [44] 84 0:34:57.7 [59] 75 01:16.8 [118] 76 25:05.9 [75] 72
73 222 athlete detail HABAN Erik SVK 1992 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm20-29 1:20:18.8 0:17:29.6 17:46.7 [83] 83 01:06.9 [89] 86 0:35:44.5 [73] 80 00:54.4 [77] 80 24:46.3 [71] 73
74 373 athlete detail KMEŤ Tomáš SVK 1979 TRIPP - TRIKLUB Poprad 10. /  AGm40-44 1:20:19.8 0:17:30.6 17:15.4 [77] 77 00:53.8 [61] 73 0:33:04.3 [20] 54 00:52.8 [67] 53 28:13.5 [115] 74
75 189 athlete detail ŤAŽKÝ Miloš SVK 1984 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 9. /  AGm35-39 1:20:28.6 0:17:39.4 19:27.3 [106] 106 00:56.5 [70] 99 0:35:14.7 [64] 83 00:54.0 [73] 82 23:56.1 [56] 75
76 224 athlete detail MARCELL Maros SVK 1975 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm45-49 1:20:33.9 0:17:44.7 16:09.4 [60] 60 01:36.5 [119] 64 0:34:53.4 [57] 66 01:01.6 [94] 68 26:53.0 [103] 76
77 235 athlete detail ŠRAMKO Dávid SVK 1996 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm20-29 1:20:45.0 0:17:55.8 17:50.0 [85] 85 00:40.0 [25] 81 --- --- --- --- --- 77
78 265 athlete detail MACHÁLKOVÁ Anežka SVK 1970 AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice 1. /  AGž50+ 1:20:50.0 0:18:00.8 17:03.7 [69] 69 01:04.8 [88] 72 0:38:12.3 [105] 88 01:03.2 [99] 91 23:26.0 [47] 78
79 155 athlete detail KLINČÚCH Roman SVK 1971 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm45-49 1:21:13.5 0:18:24.3 15:43.2 [52] 52 01:14.5 [98] 56 0:36:32.0 [85] 74 01:07.1 [105] 74 26:36.7 [97] 79
80 164 athlete detail MARKO Jozef SVK 1975 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 9. /  AGm45-49 1:21:22.8 0:18:33.6 18:13.7 [88] 88 00:59.3 [76] 88 0:35:26.0 [67] 81 00:55.4 [78] 81 25:48.4 [83] 80
81 173 athlete detail VAJDA Martin SVK 1980 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  AGm40-44 1:21:42.5 0:18:53.3 19:16.9 [98] 98 00:46.7 [41] 94 0:34:31.5 [54] 79 00:55.5 [79] 79 26:11.9 [88] 81
82 187 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika SVK 2002 TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  Juniorky 1:21:43.6 0:18:54.4 14:12.2 [39] 39 00:45.1 [34] 39 0:37:27.5 [95] 58 00:42.9 [37] 57 28:35.9 [117] 82
83 211 athlete detail DRŠKA Peter SVK 1980 - nezistený - 12. /  AGm40-44 1:21:48.2 0:18:59.0 16:56.8 [66] 66 01:19.4 [104] 76 0:35:35.9 [71] 76 01:08.1 [108] 75 26:48.0 [101] 83
84 385 athlete detail MEJZLÍK Petr CZE 1959 TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm60+ 1:21:53.9 0:19:04.7 16:47.2 [65] 65 00:45.8 [38] 63 0:35:11.2 [62] 69 00:58.1 [85] 69 28:11.6 [114] 84
85 162 athlete detail PÍROVÁ Valéria SVK 1983 PREBA - Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  AGž30-39 1:22:58.6 0:20:09.4 19:10.2 [97] 97 00:50.2 [53] 92 0:36:21.5 [81] 89 00:53.8 [72] 87 25:42.9 [80] 85
86 191 athlete detail ZIMENOVÁ Katarína SVK 2003 MKRAJ - Maratón klub Rajec 6. /  Dorastenky 1:23:00.1 0:20:10.9 17:04.2 [70] 70 01:01.7 [80] 69 0:39:30.3 [110] 100 00:47.3 [52] 95 24:36.6 [66] 86
87 158 athlete detail KESZÖCZE Jakub SVK 2003 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Dorastenci 1:23:07.1 0:20:17.9 15:26.4 [49] 49 00:49.6 [49] 48 0:36:28.9 [83] 70 00:49.1 [57] 65 29:33.1 [121] 87
88 272 athlete detail KOSA Matej SVK 1985 HSF System SK 10. /  AGm35-39 1:23:33.7 0:20:44.5 19:09.2 [95] 95 01:43.6 [122] 103 0:36:31.8 [84] 98 01:01.2 [92] 96 25:07.9 [76] 88
89 179 athlete detail NÔŠKA Martin SVK 2003 3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  Dorastenci 1:23:35.2 0:20:46.0 17:17.7 [79] 79 00:49.8 [51] 71 0:37:59.9 [101] 85 01:01.3 [93] 85 26:26.5 [95] 89
90 274 athlete detail STRUHÁRIK Juraj SVK 1991 HSF System SK 11. /  AGm20-29 1:23:52.4 0:21:03.2 19:23.3 [103] 103 01:10.0 [93] 101 0:37:00.7 [89] 99 01:35.5 [127] 100 24:42.9 [70] 90
91 251 athlete detail POTECKA Patricia SVK 1990 - nezistený - 4. /  AGž30-39 1:24:01.0 0:21:11.8 18:53.3 [93] 93 01:14.6 [99] 97 0:36:10.0 [79] 86 00:52.4 [65] 86 26:50.7 [102] 91
92 351 athlete detail BALÁŽ Peter SVK 1968 Vfb Pama 4. /  AGm50-54 1:24:23.0 0:21:33.8 22:27.7 [126] 126 00:44.8 [33] 123 0:36:26.3 [82] 108 00:51.6 [64] 107 23:52.6 [54] 92
93 239 athlete detail ČINČURA Maroš SVK 1989 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm30-34 1:24:42.8 0:21:53.6 20:34.4 [116] 116 01:11.3 [95] 113 0:37:44.3 [98] 106 00:51.3 [63] 104 24:21.5 [63] 93
94 166 athlete detail BUGAROVA Veronika SVK 1994 - nezistený - 3. /  AGž20-29 1:24:54.4 0:22:05.2 16:39.1 [64] 64 01:35.5 [118] 75 0:38:10.9 [104] 90 00:52.9 [68] 88 27:36.0 [109] 94
95 193 athlete detail NAJDEK Pavol SVK 1974 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm45-49 1:25:00.8 0:22:11.6 20:11.6 [111] 111 00:58.7 [73] 108 0:37:33.7 [97] 101 00:44.8 [42] 101 25:32.0 [78] 95
96 202 athlete detail SLÁDEK Róbert SVK 1975 CHGAZ - Chlpaté gazely 11. /  AGm45-49 1:25:08.1 0:22:18.9 19:19.5 [100] 100 00:50.0 [52] 98 0:36:17.5 [80] 91 01:21.1 [121] 94 27:20.0 [107] 96
97 233 athlete detail PAZDERNATÝ Rudolf SVK 1973 - nezistený - 12. /  AGm45-49 1:25:10.8 0:22:21.6 20:54.6 [118] 118 01:26.7 [109] 117 0:37:06.9 [90] 104 00:54.3 [76] 105 24:48.3 [73] 97
98 400 athlete detail OHRABLO Michal SVK 1971 --- 13. /  AGm45-49 1:25:16.1 0:22:26.9 17:17.4 [78] 78 01:34.2 [117] 85 0:38:01.6 [102] 95 01:47.7 [128] 99 26:35.2 [96] 98
99 157 athlete detail JANŽOVÁ Soňa SVK 1992 - nezistený - 4. /  AGž20-29 1:25:26.5 0:22:37.3 17:05.9 [73] 73 01:21.7 [107] 80 0:38:55.8 [107] 97 01:15.7 [117] 98 26:47.4 [100] 99
100 216 athlete detail MACEJ Peter SVK 1990 - nezistený - 12. /  AGm30-34 1:25:29.1 0:22:39.9 18:29.4 [89] 89 01:02.0 [82] 90 0:37:12.2 [92] 94 01:00.0 [88] 92 27:45.5 [110] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.