Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 902 | BĚLECKÝ Petr | 1985 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 1. / Muži | 0:56:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 958 | MAJOR Jiří | 1983 | Na jedno | 2. / Muži | 0:58:30.0 | 0:01:36.7 | |
3 | 932 | PROCHÁZKA Tomáš | 2003 | BIKE TEAM Nové Město na Moravě | 3. / Muži | 0:59:10.0 | 0:02:16.7 | |
4 | 947 | TICHÝ Tomáš | 1995 | AllTraining.cz | 4. / Muži | 0:59:40.5 | 0:02:47.2 | |
5 | 975 | DIVÍŠEK Marek | 1992 | --- | 5. / Muži | 1:00:31.5 | 0:03:38.2 | |
6 | 949 | VÍTEK Daniel | 2002 | Snow&Bike klub Vítek | 6. / Muži | 1:01:13.2 | 0:04:20.0 | |
7 | 976 | RAAB Ondřej | 1973 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 7. / Muži | 1:02:47.2 | 0:05:54.0 | |
8 | 974 | JAROŠ Lukáš | 2001 | Bakako Nová Paka | 8. / Muži | 1:03:06.7 | 0:06:13.5 | |
9 | 954 | ZEZULKA Aleš | 2006 | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport | 1. / Starší žáci | 1:03:40.0 | 0:06:46.7 | |
10 | 920 | KOMAN Remigiusz | 1978 | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear | 9. / Muži | 1:05:01.2 | 0:08:08.0 | |
11 | 907 | DOLEČEK Přemysl | 2007 | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport | 2. / Starší žáci | 1:05:10.2 | 0:08:17.0 | |
12 | 913 | FOUSEK Tomáš | 1987 | BIKE TEAM Nové Město na Moravě | 10. / Muži | 1:06:05.2 | 0:09:12.0 | |
13 | 935 | SELVEK Vojtěch | 2006 | Bakako Nová Paka | 3. / Starší žáci | 1:08:18.2 | 0:11:25.0 | |
14 | 979 | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Anna | 2004 | GHOST junior team | 1. / Ženy | 1:08:29.0 | 0:11:35.7 | |
15 | 968 | HUJEROVÁ Tereza | 1998 | --- | 2. / Ženy | 1:10:32.2 | 0:13:39.0 | |
16 | 966 | VEDRAL Miloš | 2008 | Ski And Bike | 4. / Starší žáci | 1:11:04.5 | 0:14:11.2 | |
17 | 942 | SULZBACHEROVÁ Martina | 2005 | Police nad Metují | 1. / Starší žákyně | 1:11:32.2 | 0:14:39.0 | |
18 | 969 | DOLEČEK Martin | 1973 | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport | 11. / Muži | 1:11:40.5 | 0:14:47.2 | |
19 | 940 | STAŇKOVÁ Aneta | 2004 | CK Jihočeské naděje | 3. / Ženy | 1:12:09.7 | 0:15:16.5 | |
20 | 900 | BEZSTAROSTI Nicol | 2006 | Bakako Nová Paka | 2. / Starší žákyně | 1:12:10.3 | 0:15:17.0 | |
21 | 914 | FUTÓ Tereza | 2002 | Sport team Hrádek | 4. / Ženy | 1:12:44.2 | 0:15:51.0 | |
22 | 901 | ANTOŠ Filip | 2004 | Stará Paka | 12. / Muži | 1:12:59.3 | 0:16:06.0 | |
23 | 903 | BEZSTAROSTI Luděk | 1973 | Bakako Nová Paka | 13. / Muži | 1:13:21.2 | 0:16:28.0 | |
24 | 973 | HAINZELOVÁ Lucie | 2005 | Pitrs Bikes | 3. / Starší žákyně | 1:14:32.7 | 0:17:39.5 | |
25 | 915 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 5. / Starší žáci | 1:16:17.3 | 0:19:24.0 | |
26 | 941 | STAŇOVÁ Šarlota | 2007 | Force team Jeseník | 4. / Starší žákyně | 1:16:25.0 | 0:19:31.7 | |
27 | 944 | SVOBODA Marcel | 2007 | We Love Cycling Club | 6. / Starší žáci | 1:16:27.3 | 0:19:34.0 | |
28 | 917 | CHVOJKA Filip | 2007 | GHOST junior team | 7. / Starší žáci | 1:16:30.3 | 0:19:37.0 | |
29 | 955 | ZEZULKOVÁ Simona | 2008 | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport | 5. / Starší žákyně | 1:18:06.5 | 0:21:13.2 | |
30 | 948 | TUZAROVÁ Natali | 2006 | GHOST junior team | 6. / Starší žákyně | 1:19:34.3 | 0:22:41.0 | |
31 | 909 | DUDEK Michal | 1973 | Ghost Team | 14. / Muži | 1:19:34.8 | 0:22:41.5 | |
32 | 943 | SVOBODA Marian | 1976 | UNIKOVO MTB TEAM | 15. / Muži | 1:19:54.0 | 0:23:00.7 | |
33 | 978 | FOUBÍK Miroslav | 1972 | Hasiči Lánov | 16. / Muži | 1:20:16.3 | 0:23:23.0 | |
34 | 919 | KADLEC Pavel | 1991 | Petrovice | 17. / Muži | 1:20:53.0 | 0:23:59.7 | |
35 | 965 | HORÁKOVÁ Amalie | 2008 | ČKS Ski Jilemnice | 7. / Starší žákyně | 1:21:01.5 | 0:24:08.2 | |
36 | 967 | JAKEŠ Martin | 1981 | GHOST | 18. / Muži | 1:21:29.8 | 0:24:36.5 | |
37 | 963 | MARŠÁLEK Adam | 2006 | --- | 8. / Starší žáci | 1:21:52.3 | 0:24:59.0 | |
38 | 957 | HAMPL Jan | 1995 | Přátelé plného břicha | 19. / Muži | 1:22:11.5 | 0:25:18.2 | |
39 | 960 | BUŠKOVÁ Leona | 1972 | Ghost Team | 5. / Ženy | 1:22:30.5 | 0:25:37.2 | |
40 | 961 | ROUS Martin | 2009 | --- | 9. / Starší žáci | 1:22:36.0 | 0:25:42.7 | |
41 | 962 | ROUS Josef | 1978 | Sokol Klášterec | 20. / Muži | 1:22:36.3 | 0:25:43.0 | |
42 | 929 | PECINA Martin | 1968 | Force Fojtík Head Team | 21. / Muži | 1:22:45.3 | 0:25:52.0 | |
43 | 951 | VOPRŠALOVÁ Kateřina | 2006 | Bakako Nová Paka | 8. / Starší žákyně | 1:23:58.8 | 0:27:05.5 | |
44 | 925 | MORAVCOVÁ Veronika | 1979 | Ghost Team | 6. / Ženy | 1:24:44.3 | 0:27:51.0 | |
45 | 964 | MARŠÁLEK Jan | 1959 | --- | 22. / Muži | 1:25:43.0 | 0:28:49.7 | |
46 | 918 | CHVOJKOVÁ Šárka | 1982 | Ghost Team | 7. / Ženy | 1:25:54.0 | 0:29:00.7 | |
47 | 945 | SVOBODOVÁ Eva | 1980 | Žamberk | 8. / Ženy | 1:28:49.8 | 0:31:56.5 | |
48 | 971 | STURM Emil | 1966 | Praha | 23. / Muži | 1:29:11.3 | 0:32:18.0 | |
49 | 970 | LUŇÁČEK Stanislav | 1983 | Harrachov | 24. / Muži | 1:29:55.5 | 0:33:02.3 | |
50 | 933 | PROCHÁZKOVÁ Olga | 1978 | Ghost Team | 9. / Ženy | 1:34:02.5 | 0:37:09.3 | |
51 | 926 | MUŽÍKOVÁ Lenka | 1968 | Desná | 10. / Ženy | 1:34:59.8 | 0:38:06.5 | |
52 | 936 | SINGH Jaroslav | 1970 | Harrachov | 25. / Muži | 1:35:52.5 | 0:38:59.3 | |
53 | 939 | STAHL David | 1982 | Most | 26. / Muži | 1:36:10.3 | 0:39:17.0 | |
54 | 930 | PETROVÁ Pavlína | 1997 | Dvůr Králové nad Labem | 11. / Ženy | 1:36:20.5 | 0:39:27.3 | |
55 | 953 | ZDRÁHALOVÁ Petra | 1978 | CHLOUPEK | 12. / Ženy | 1:36:54.0 | 0:40:00.8 | |
56 | 904 | ČADA Roman | 1978 | CHLOUPEK | 27. / Muži | 1:36:54.5 | 0:40:01.3 | |
57 | 923 | KUNCOVÁ Simona | 2006 | GHOST junior team | 9. / Starší žákyně | 1:37:20.0 | 0:40:26.8 | |
58 | 916 | CHVOJKA Petr | 1977 | Ghost Team | 28. / Muži | 1:37:20.8 | 0:40:27.5 | |
59 | 972 | BOGLI Lenka | 1974 | Praha | 13. / Ženy | 1:38:54.5 | 0:42:01.3 | |
60 | 946 | SYNOVEC Jindřich | 1965 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 29. / Muži | 1:39:04.5 | 0:42:11.3 | |
61 | 952 | ZÁRYBNICKÁ Alena | 1981 | Březnice | 14. / Ženy | 1:40:13.5 | 0:43:20.3 | |
62 | 911 | FAJGL Vojtěch | 2004 | Turnov | 30. / Muži | 1:42:08.8 | 0:45:15.5 | |
63 | 928 | NAVRÁTIL Jan | 2010 | Zahrádky | 10. / Starší žáci | 1:43:03.3 | 0:46:10.0 | |
64 | 927 | NAVRÁTIL Jan | 1976 | Zahrádky | 31. / Muži | 1:43:03.8 | 0:46:10.5 | |
65 | 912 | FAJGL Jan | 1983 | Turnov | 32. / Muži | 1:44:08.3 | 0:47:15.0 | |
66 | 959 | JAKEŠOVÁ Kristýna | 1982 | Ghost Team | 15. / Ženy | 1:46:12.3 | 0:49:19.0 | |
67 | 950 | VITOVSKÝ Petr | 1964 | Cukrar | 33. / Muži | 1:46:17.5 | 0:49:24.3 | |
68 | 922 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST junior team | 11. / Starší žáci | 1:47:27.0 | 0:50:33.8 | |
69 | 921 | KUNC Marek | 1975 | Ghost Team | 34. / Muži | 1:48:51.8 | 0:51:58.5 | |
70 | 938 | SPIŠIAKOVÁ Monika | 1982 | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 16. / Ženy | 1:49:31.3 | 0:52:38.0 | |
71 | 931 | PORTYCHOVÁ Alena | 1982 | Starobucké Debrné | 17. / Ženy | 1:50:06.8 | 0:53:13.5 | |
72 | 934 | ŘEHÁČKOVÁ Monika | 1965 | Lithium Baggira | 18. / Ženy | 1:51:57.8 | 0:55:04.5 | |
73 | 906 | DANÍČKOVÁ Lenka | 1977 | Most | 19. / Ženy | 1:53:42.3 | 0:56:49.0 | |
74 | 937 | SLÁMA Pavel | 1979 | Most | 35. / Muži | 1:53:43.3 | 0:56:50.0 | |
75 | 910 | DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 1984 | Harrachov | 20. / Ženy | 2:14:17.6 | 1:17:24.3 | |
--- | 924 | MEIER Lukáš | 2004 | Ghost Team | . / Muži | DNF | --- | |
--- | 977 | RAAB Vojta | 2004 | AllTraining.cz | . / Muži | DNF | --- | |
--- | 905 | ČADOVÁ Nicol | 2005 | CHLOUPEK | . / Starší žákyně | DNS | --- | |
--- | 908 | DOMORADZKA Anna | 1979 | Cross Team Zgorzelec | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | |
--- | 956 | ZEZULKOVÁ Jana | 1978 | Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport | . / Ženy | DNS | --- |