RALLYE SUDETY 2019
DATE : | 7.9.2019 | PLACE : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Red Point Team | WEBPAGES : | redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2153 | KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 1. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:19:20.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | 2003 | STYBLÍK Adam | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 2. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:21:06.9 | 0:01:45.9 | ||
3 | 2006 | KUBIŠTA Martin | 2003 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 3. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:23:00.6 | 0:03:39.7 | ||
4 | 2121 | HORÁK Ondřej | 2005 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 1. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:23:04.6 | 0:03:43.7 | ||
5 | 2134 | TOMAN Luboš | 1969 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 1. / Muži od 19 let | 1:23:05.9 | 0:03:44.9 | ||
6 | 2118 | VLAS Jakub | 2003 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 4. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:25:56.1 | 0:06:35.1 | ||
7 | 2073 | MEIER Lukáš | 2003 | GHOST Team | 5. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:27:24.6 | 0:08:03.7 | ||
8 | 2140 | KRÝSL Lukáš | 2005 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 2. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:27:52.6 | 0:08:31.6 | ||
9 | 2071 | PIVNIČKA Jakub | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 3. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:28:53.1 | 0:09:32.1 | ||
10 | 2041 | PEŠINA Jakub | 2004 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 6. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:32:24.5 | 0:13:03.6 | ||
11 | 2129 | NÁJEMNÍK Martin | 1980 | --- | 2. / Muži od 19 let | 1:34:16.0 | 0:14:55.1 | ||
12 | 2021 | SAIDL Filip | 2006 | Pítrs bikes team | 4. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:34:17.3 | 0:14:56.3 | ||
13 | 2018 | STARÝ Dominik | 1997 | Specialized | 3. / Muži od 19 let | 1:41:06.7 | 0:21:45.8 | ||
14 | 2057 | FRENCL Patrik | 2008 | Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team | 5. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:41:50.7 | 0:22:29.8 | ||
15 | 2089 | DOLEČEK Přemysl | 2007 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 6. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:41:57.4 | 0:22:36.5 | ||
16 | 2135 | POKORNÁ Emma | 2001 | TAH SPORT | 1. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 1:42:08.4 | 0:22:47.5 | ||
17 | 2136 | POKORNÝ Miloš | 1974 | TAH SPORT | 4. / Muži od 19 let | 1:42:08.7 | 0:22:47.8 | ||
18 | 2149 | DOBIÁŠ David | 1977 | CSG TRI TEAM | 5. / Muži od 19 let | 1:44:33.7 | 0:25:12.7 | ||
19 | 2152 | DOBIÁŠ Šimon | 2005 | CSG TRI TEAM | 7. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:44:33.7 | 0:25:12.8 | ||
20 | 2154 | BRUMLÍK Marek | 2006 | Cykloklub Jičín | 8. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:44:34.2 | 0:25:13.2 | ||
21 | 2117 | JABLONSKÝ Jiří | 1980 | M&T kliky | 6. / Muži od 19 let | 1:44:40.7 | 0:25:19.7 | ||
22 | 2022 | POCHE Jan | 2004 | GHOST Team | 7. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:47:22.1 | 0:28:01.2 | ||
23 | 2141 | KUBEČEK Vojtěch | 2003 | Pítrs bikes team | 8. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 1:47:23.4 | 0:28:02.5 | ||
24 | 2070 | IŠTOK Marek | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 9. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:47:58.4 | 0:28:37.5 | ||
25 | 2012 | ZEZULKA Aleš | 2006 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 10. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:49:28.6 | 0:30:07.7 | ||
26 | 2036 | FILGAS Matouš | 2008 | ACK Stará Ves | 11. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:49:57.1 | 0:30:36.2 | ||
27 | 2115 | ERBEN Lukáš | 1996 | --- | 7. / Muži od 19 let | 1:49:58.9 | 0:30:37.9 | ||
28 | 2119 | ŠILHAVÝ Filip | 1989 | --- | 8. / Muži od 19 let | 1:51:36.9 | 0:32:15.9 | ||
29 | 2047 | SEDLISKÝ Martin | 1982 | TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 9. / Muži od 19 let | 1:51:52.1 | 0:32:31.2 | ||
30 | 2104 | MORÁVEK Pavel | 2007 | --- | 12. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:52:35.1 | 0:33:14.2 | ||
31 | 2039 | ŠKODA Milan | 1966 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 10. / Muži od 19 let | 1:53:28.6 | 0:34:07.7 | ||
32 | 2086 | KOHOUT Jaromír | 1970 | --- | 11. / Muži od 19 let | 1:53:28.6 | 0:34:07.7 | ||
33 | 2131 | BENEŠOVÁ Anna | 2004 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 2. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 1:54:19.3 | 0:34:58.4 | ||
34 | 2132 | GOLINEY Maryana | 2002 | --- | 3. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 1:54:19.3 | 0:34:58.4 | ||
35 | 2139 | HAINZELOVÁ Lucie | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 1. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 1:54:36.8 | 0:35:15.9 | ||
36 | 2076 | POLÁK Jiří | 2005 | --- | 13. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:55:37.3 | 0:36:16.4 | ||
37 | 2133 | DVOŘÁK Marek | 2005 | --- | 14. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:56:10.6 | 0:36:49.6 | ||
38 | 2113 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 15. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:56:34.6 | 0:37:13.6 | ||
39 | 2155 | KRÁČMAR Vlastimil | 1974 | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy | 1. / Muži - koloběžky | 1:56:52.6 | 0:37:31.6 | ||
40 | 2148 | BÁRTA Miloslav | 1969 | JAFIDUTO 1984 | 2. / Muži - koloběžky | 1:56:57.1 | 0:37:36.1 | ||
41 | 2051 | KRÁČMAROVÁ Anna | 2009 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 1. / Žákyně do 10 let | 1:57:26.1 | 0:38:05.1 | ||
42 | 2052 | PÁNKOVÁ Žofie | 2006 | Kohouti SK Pržno | 2. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 1:57:28.3 | 0:38:07.4 | ||
43 | 2088 | VÁVRA Stanislav | 1992 | --- | 12. / Muži od 19 let | 1:58:11.3 | 0:38:50.4 | ||
44 | 2079 | KVITSKÝ Dominik | 2007 | Cykloklub Jičín | 16. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:59:03.0 | 0:39:42.1 | ||
45 | 2109 | THÉR Ondřej | 2008 | --- | 17. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 1:59:06.5 | 0:39:45.6 | ||
46 | 2068 | BALCAR Jiří | 2003 | TJ START Náchod | 9. / Junioři 15 - 18 let | 2:00:13.5 | 0:40:52.6 | ||
47 | 2037 | MAY Petr | 1985 | --- | 13. / Muži od 19 let | 2:01:00.0 | 0:41:39.1 | ||
48 | 2128 | MATÚŠ Petr | 1965 | INS ATELIER NÁCHOD | 14. / Muži od 19 let | 2:01:05.8 | 0:41:44.8 | ||
49 | 2127 | MATOŠ Marek | 1993 | INS ATELIER NÁCHOD | 15. / Muži od 19 let | 2:01:05.8 | 0:41:44.8 | ||
50 | 2116 | SWACZYNA Adam | 1993 | Redpoint Eleven Team | 16. / Muži od 19 let | 2:02:20.8 | 0:42:59.8 | ||
51 | 2085 | HORNYCH Olda | 2009 | SKI Police nad Metují | 1. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:02:43.3 | 0:43:22.3 | ||
52 | 2048 | ŠINDÝLEK Petr | 1973 | --- | 17. / Muži od 19 let | 2:04:36.0 | 0:45:15.1 | ||
53 | 2056 | ŠULCOVÁ Adéla | 2006 | S-sport Hronov | 3. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:05:16.7 | 0:45:55.8 | ||
54 | 2043 | ŠVIHELOVÁ Viktorie | 2003 | CPV Krnov | 4. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 2:05:59.7 | 0:46:38.8 | ||
55 | 2078 | KLEIN Jiří | 1978 | Fitklub Jičín | 18. / Muži od 19 let | 2:06:00.2 | 0:46:39.3 | ||
56 | 2031 | BERNARDOVA Tereza | 1983 | --- | 1. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:06:06.5 | 0:46:45.5 | ||
57 | 2072 | KOHOUTEK Adam | 2011 | --- | 2. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:06:38.7 | 0:47:17.8 | ||
58 | 2098 | FOUBÍK Miroslav | 1972 | HASIČI LÁNOV | 19. / Muži od 19 let | 2:08:16.0 | 0:48:55.0 | ||
59 | 2125 | ZÁKRAVSKÝ Jiří | 1987 | --- | 20. / Muži od 19 let | 2:08:58.0 | 0:49:37.0 | ||
60 | 2074 | RICHTROVÁ Eliška | 1995 | Ž3 Sport Náchod | 2. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:09:42.4 | 0:50:21.5 | ||
61 | 2120 | ŠILHAVÁ Tereza | 1990 | --- | 3. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:10:11.7 | 0:50:50.8 | ||
62 | 2105 | MORÁVEK Jáchym | 2009 | --- | 3. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:11:28.9 | 0:52:08.0 | ||
63 | 2103 | KOHL Jonáš | 2005 | Růža Bike KIDS | 18. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 2:12:21.4 | 0:53:00.5 | ||
64 | 2097 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jiří | 1960 | --- | 21. / Muži od 19 let | 2:13:02.2 | 0:53:41.2 | ||
65 | 2059 | BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna | 2005 | Pítrs bikes team | 4. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:13:34.9 | 0:54:14.0 | ||
66 | 2146 | BRÁTOVÁ Bára | 2006 | SKI Police nad Metují | 5. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:13:34.9 | 0:54:14.0 | ||
67 | 2108 | DRLÍČEK Vítězslav | 1976 | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | 3. / Muži - koloběžky | 2:13:39.9 | 0:54:19.0 | ||
68 | 2034 | ŠEDA Miroslav | 1974 | SDH Vysoká u Holic | 22. / Muži od 19 let | 2:14:17.7 | 0:54:56.7 | ||
69 | 2101 | ŠRETR Michal | 2008 | S-sport Hronov | 19. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 2:14:50.9 | 0:55:30.0 | ||
70 | 2055 | MÁSLOVÁ Pavlína | 1992 | --- | 4. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:15:26.1 | 0:56:05.2 | ||
71 | 2017 | STŘEDOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | --- | 6. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:15:29.9 | 0:56:09.0 | ||
72 | 2080 | POJDA Zvonimír | 1946 | Gepard Pardubice | 23. / Muži od 19 let | 2:15:34.1 | 0:56:13.2 | ||
73 | 2111 | ZEZULKOVÁ Simona | 2008 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 7. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:15:39.6 | 0:56:18.7 | ||
74 | 2096 | MÁDLÍK Petr | 2005 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 20. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 2:17:13.4 | 0:57:52.4 | ||
75 | 2029 | KIEZLEROVÁ Monika | 2003 | --- | 5. / Juniorky 15 - 18 let | 2:20:40.1 | 1:01:19.2 | ||
76 | 2028 | KIEZLER Jaroslav | 1965 | --- | 24. / Muži od 19 let | 2:20:41.1 | 1:01:20.2 | ||
77 | 2064 | NOVÁK Šimon | 2010 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 4. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:21:25.8 | 1:02:04.9 | ||
78 | 2102 | KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka | 2007 | Růža Bike KIDS | 8. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:24:53.6 | 1:05:32.6 | ||
79 | 2038 | BARTOLOMĚJEV Adam | 2008 | Kerteam | 21. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 2:25:18.1 | 1:05:57.1 | ||
80 | 2092 | MAJSNIAR Jan | 2010 | Pítrs bikes team | 5. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:26:07.0 | 1:06:46.1 | ||
81 | 2091 | BUREŠOVÁ Anežka | 2009 | Pod Ostašem | 2. / Žákyně do 10 let | 2:26:42.5 | 1:07:21.6 | ||
82 | 2054 | POHLOVÁ Matylda | 2009 | SKI Police nad Metují | 3. / Žákyně do 10 let | 2:28:14.8 | 1:08:53.8 | ||
83 | 2015 | ROČKOVÁ Romana | 1970 | SDH Vysoká u Holic | 5. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:28:35.3 | 1:09:14.3 | ||
84 | 2065 | NOVÁK Štěpán | 2011 | SkiAndBike Kunratice | 6. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:29:50.8 | 1:10:29.8 | ||
85 | 2053 | POHLOVÁ Adéla | 2007 | SKI Police nad Metují | 9. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:31:03.2 | 1:11:42.3 | ||
86 | 2035 | MAREČEK Matěj | 2008 | TJ Spartak Hořovice | 22. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 2:31:23.0 | 1:12:02.1 | ||
87 | 2032 | POMAHAČ Václav | 1979 | Dirtbajkeři Most | 25. / Muži od 19 let | 2:33:58.0 | 1:14:37.0 | ||
88 | 2087 | KOHOUTOVÁ Veronika | 1993 | --- | 6. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:34:22.2 | 1:15:01.3 | ||
89 | 2063 | ŘÍHÁNEK Jakub | 2011 | 2V BIKERS | 7. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:34:23.7 | 1:15:02.8 | ||
90 | 2130 | BERAN Jaroslav | 2009 | --- | 8. / Žáci do 10 let | 2:34:47.0 | 1:15:26.0 | ||
91 | 2124 | HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza | 2008 | Pítrs bikes team | 10. / Žákyně 11 - 14 let | 2:34:58.0 | 1:15:37.0 | ||
92 | 2046 | KAUFMAN Patrik | 2007 | --- | 23. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 2:37:24.2 | 1:18:03.3 | ||
93 | 2110 | ZEZULKOVÁ Jana | 1978 | SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT | 7. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:40:22.7 | 1:21:01.7 | ||
94 | 2147 | BRÁT Kryšof | 2008 | SKI Police nad Metují | 24. / Žáci 11 - 14 let | 2:41:38.2 | 1:22:17.2 | ||
95 | 2040 | MELICH Stanislav | 1979 | --- | 1. / Muži - jednokolky | 2:43:21.1 | 1:24:00.2 | ||
96 | 2095 | HOLOMKOVA Veronika | 1995 | Bike Virgin | 8. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:44:42.4 | 1:25:21.4 | ||
97 | 2011 | VESELÝ František | 1953 | MTB Horní Maršov | 26. / Muži od 19 let | 2:46:05.9 | 1:26:44.9 | ||
98 | 2081 | BOŽA Václav | 1996 | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | 4. / Muži - koloběžky | 2:46:12.6 | 1:26:51.7 | ||
99 | 2062 | ŘÍHÁNKOVÁ Tereza | 2011 | 2V BIKERS | 4. / Žákyně do 10 let | 2:48:20.1 | 1:28:59.2 | ||
100 | 2090 | PORT Pavel | 1975 | --- | 5. / Muži - koloběžky | 2:53:18.3 | 1:33:57.4 |