Blinduro Léto

MTB
DATE :15 - 16.6.2024 PLACE  :Červená Voda

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PIVNIČKA Jakub
BIKESTRIKE.COM
CZE 0:10:35.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
ACTOFIVE - BIKESTRIKE
CZE 0:10:41.0 0:00:05.7
3.
KRAL Antonin
VHR Racing s.r.o.
CZE 0:10:52.9 0:00:17.5
4.
POKŠTEFL Michal
CZE 0:11:00.3 0:00:25.0
5.
ŘÍHA Jakub
Horsefeathers team
CZE 0:11:03.6 0:00:28.2
6.
BERAN Jaroslav
BIKE STRIKE
CZE 0:11:07.8 0:00:32.4
7.
KOKEŠ Šimon
RIDEKO bike shop
CZE 0:11:10.3 0:00:34.9
8.
ŠRAIL Matěj
Mondraker gravity team
CZE 0:11:13.6 0:00:38.3
9.
JAROŠ Kamil
CZE 0:11:16.5 0:00:41.1
10.
HANÁK Ondřej
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:11:17.9 0:00:42.6
11.
HRAZDÍRA Michal
Aspire Racing Team
CZE 0:11:19.4 0:00:44.1
12.
ŽILÁK František
Superblindurista
CZE 0:11:21.3 0:00:46.0
13.
ŠINDELÁŘ Roman
CZE 0:11:22.0 0:00:46.7
14.
KOPECKÝ Matěj
Qayron Sovy Bělečko
CZE 0:11:23.9 0:00:48.6
15.
MOŠKO Martin
NS Bikes - Mikebike.cz
CZE 0:11:30.9 0:00:55.6
16.
VÍT Ondřej
KRABCYCLES
CZE 0:11:39.6 0:01:04.3
17.
BUDAY Jakub
SVK 0:11:40.5 0:01:05.2
18.
ZAJAC Filip
ELpasoAbsinThClub
CZE 0:11:40.5 0:01:05.2
19.
PUFFER Dominik
Commencal FDF team
CZE 0:11:42.3 0:01:07.0
20.
PATÁK Jiří
Mondraker gravity team
CZE 0:11:43.7 0:01:08.4
21.
SVATOŠ Tomáš
Endorphin Republic
CZE 0:11:43.8 0:01:08.4
22.
ŠAFRÁNEK Jan
Underwood cycling lab
CZE 0:11:44.4 0:01:09.0
23.
KRAJČOVIECH Peter
Kaktus bike
SVK 0:11:44.6 0:01:09.3
24.
KAKÁČ Martin
Sickbros Flowride team
CZE 0:11:46.2 0:01:10.9
25.
RÝDL Matěj
KRABCYCLES
CZE 0:11:46.7 0:01:11.4
26.
CHOVANČÍK Sebastián
Life4Ride
SVK 0:11:47.3 0:01:12.0
27.
KULHAVÝ Radek
Giant Progresscycle Dressler.cz
CZE 0:11:47.7 0:01:12.4
28.
KREMSER Ondřej
Norcobicycles.cz
CZE 0:11:49.9 0:01:14.6
29.
BÍLY Patrik
Mad Style Racing Team
SVK 0:11:51.1 0:01:15.8
30.
JIRKŮ Tomáš
Taula
CZE 0:11:51.8 0:01:16.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HAVLICKÁ Kristýna
GT bicycles Aspire
CZE 0:12:30.8 0:00:00.0
2.
FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla
BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV
CZE 0:13:04.1 0:00:33.3
3.
KOKEŠOVÁ Adéla
RIDEKO bike shop
CZE 0:13:13.6 0:00:42.8
4.
BALÍKOVÁ Pavla
Bike puzzle team
CZE 0:13:42.5 0:01:11.7
5.
BRÁTOVÁ Barbora
Blue Fly enduro team
CZE 0:13:47.6 0:01:16.7
6.
PIVOŇKOVÁ Eva
ElementStore
CZE 0:14:04.2 0:01:33.4
7.
TREFILOVÁ Blanka
Cyklokoloniál Enduro Team
CZE 0:14:08.5 0:01:37.7
8.
MACHÁČKOVÁ Anna
Superblinduristka
CZE 0:14:45.0 0:02:14.2
9.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora
Rouvy Specialized cycling
CZE 0:14:50.7 0:02:19.8
10.
BRAHOVÁ Markéta
CZE 0:14:58.0 0:02:27.2
11.
ĎUGELOVÁ Natália
Norco no limit
SVK 0:15:02.7 0:02:31.9
12.
DOHNALOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 0:15:06.8 0:02:36.0
13.
JANSKÁ Michaela
ElementStore
CZE 0:15:19.5 0:02:48.7
14.
PROKUPKOVA Tereza
Horsefeathers team
CZE 0:15:43.4 0:03:12.6
15.
DUTKOVÁ Tereza
BeArider
SVK 0:15:47.0 0:03:16.2
16.
TOMANOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:16:13.9 0:03:43.1
17.
BENSON Veronika
bikerumor.com
CZE 0:16:29.4 0:03:58.5
18.
KÖLTÖOVÁ Aneta
CZE 0:16:53.6 0:04:22.8
19.
ŠŤASTNÁ Tereza
KRABCYCLES
CZE 0:18:03.3 0:05:32.5
20.
ZIMMERMANNOVÁ Šárka
CZE 0:19:16.0 0:06:45.1
21.
GÖTTEL Martina
ZUBR racing
CZE 0:19:27.7 0:06:56.9
22.
POTOČÁROVÁ Lucie
Superblinduristka
CZE 0:20:49.2 0:08:18.4
23.
LISEWSKA Agnieszka
Hoboczaki
POL 0:21:17.9 0:08:47.0
24.
DLABALOVÁ Jana
CZE 0:22:15.7 0:09:44.9
25.
SLABÁ Šárka
Muddy girls
CZE 0:22:16.3 0:09:45.5
26.
KALINOVÁ Kristýna
CZE 0:23:15.2 0:10:44.4
27.
JAVORSKÁ Rozvita
GHOST Team
CZE 1:40:17.3 1:27:46.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.