Nočný polmaratón Bratislava 2024

Running
DATE :14.6.2024 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
POLÁK Juraj
BMSC
SVK 1:13:42 0:00:00
2.
ORAWETZ Richard
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 1:15:09 0:01:27
3.
MIKOLÁŠ Peter
BEHAME.SK
SVK 1:19:12 0:05:30
4.
ŠTORA Peter
RENDEZ
SVK 1:23:38 0:09:56
5.
DEMOVIČ Matej
SVK 1:23:39 0:09:57
6.
ŠUĽA Michal
Kotrmelec
SVK 1:23:39 0:09:57
7.
ŠAVOL Matej
BAMM
SVK 1:24:23 0:10:41
8.
KOSTOV Martin
SVK 1:25:03 0:11:21
9.
SZABO Tomas
SVK 1:26:48 0:13:06
10.
HODOSSY Tamás
Dunajská Streda
SVK 1:27:21 0:13:39
11.
HOLKA Tomáš
VK TATRAN
SVK 1:27:53 0:14:11
12.
ŠUDY Rastislav
SVK 1:28:37 0:14:55
13.
FERYMA Vadym
UKR 1:29:35 0:15:53
14.
ZREBNÝ Milan
BRC - Bernolákovo Runners Club
SVK 1:29:57 0:16:15
15.
PINČEK Dávid
SVK 1:30:29 0:16:47
16.
GAGO Martin
Perry3Club
SVK 1:31:15 0:17:33
17.
KOLLER Martin
SVK 1:32:05 0:18:23
18.
STAJSKO Pavol
STG Bratislava
SVK 1:32:18 0:18:36
19.
HODOSSY Péter
Csallóközkürt
HUN 1:32:57 0:19:15
20.
STOJKOVIČ David
VK TATRAN
SVK 1:33:18 0:19:36
21.
KAŠUBA Martin
SVK 1:33:24 0:19:42
22.
BÍRÓ Attila
DUNASZERDAHELY
SVK 1:33:31 0:19:49
23.
SPIŠIAK Michal
ARC-Azeta Running Club
SVK 1:33:32 0:19:50
24.
OBERTÁŠ Peter
SVK 1:33:34 0:19:52
25.
FRONKO Ivan
SVK 1:33:48 0:20:06
26.
GREŠLÍK Michal
PROefekt
SVK 1:34:08 0:20:26
27.
VRANSKÝ Marko
SVK 1:34:21 0:20:39
28.
JAJCAY Jakub
SVK 1:34:21 0:20:39
29.
TOKMARZIEV Azamat
Immortals
KAZ 1:35:59 0:22:17
30.
JAROŠČÁK Anton
Pexton Unicorms
SVK 1:36:44 0:23:02
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BEDNÁRIKOVÁ Dominika
Slovnaft
SVK 1:29:21 0:00:00
2.
DORICOVA Kristina
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 1:31:00 0:01:39
3.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Lenka
Bratislava runners
SVK 1:33:56 0:04:35
4.
ČIBOVÁ Martina
Go Create Performance team
SVK 1:36:29 0:07:08
5.
SURGACOVA Zuzana
SVK 1:38:39 0:09:18
6.
FALISOVÁ Barbora
SVK 1:42:11 0:12:50
7.
GAROFALO Veronika
SVK 1:42:37 0:13:16
8.
BARTKOVÁ Magdaléna
Bratislava runners
SVK 1:44:23 0:15:02
9.
BENDÍKOVÁ Silvia
Ultra Boľavé Nohy
SVK 1:45:49 0:16:28
10.
KOVAL Mariia
UKR 1:46:52 0:17:31
11.
KURNÁTOVÁ Martina
SVK 1:53:25 0:24:04
12.
MAJERČÍKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:54:02 0:24:41
13.
KLIMENTOVÁ Sára
Bratislava runners
SVK 1:55:17 0:25:56
14.
RÉVESZOVÁ Liliana
-
SVK 1:56:49 0:27:28
15.
TOMÁŠKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 1:57:26 0:28:05
16.
KARAKOULAKI Katerina
GRE 1:58:02 0:28:41
17.
ZÁLESKÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:58:24 0:29:03
18.
KOMPASOVA Jana
SVK 1:58:43 0:29:22
19.
KMEŤOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:59:01 0:29:40
20.
JANICKOVA Lydia
SVK 1:59:22 0:30:01
21.
KOVÁČIKOVÁ Kristína
Kováčiky
SVK 2:03:00 0:33:39
22.
KÖRMENDYOVÁ Jaroslava
SVK 2:04:16 0:34:55
23.
JAMNICKÁ Tereza Anna
SVK 2:09:45 0:40:24
24.
NAHÁLKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 2:09:45 0:40:24
25.
RAJNOVÁ Andrea
SVK 2:10:13 0:40:52
26.
MALICKAYOVA Martina
SVK 2:12:06 0:42:45
27.
KODAJOVA Petra
Run Forrest Run
SVK 2:15:14 0:45:53
28.
BUZÁŠIOVÁ Barbora
SVK 2:16:38 0:47:17
29.
HUJSIOVA Jana
SVK 2:18:52 0:49:31
30.
ŠULKOVÁ Michaela
SVK 2:18:53 0:49:32

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered520
Registered - Men341
Registered - Women179
Started399
Finished399