Triatlonový festival 2024

Triathlon
DATE :15.6.2024 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Official results

Official results are not yet available on this websites

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 0:58:31.8 0:00:00.0
2.
TOLKUNOV Tomáš
TPRBA - TRI Project Bratislava
SVK 1:00:43.1 0:02:11.3
3.
SRNÁNEK Rastislav
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 1:01:10.6 0:02:38.8
4.
KOSTEREC Kristián
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:01:26.5 0:02:54.7
5.
MALATSCHEK Maximilian
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:02:23.2 0:03:51.4
6.
CESNAK Martin
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:03:07.6 0:04:35.8
7.
KOMENDA Michal
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:03:16.1 0:04:44.3
8.
MACHO Matej
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:03:52.2 0:05:20.4
9.
BRNA Martin
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:03:55.2 0:05:23.4
10.
CZUCZ Aleš
T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2Fly
SVK 1:03:58.7 0:05:26.9
11.
ŠKVARENINA Michal
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:04:08.4 0:05:36.6
12.
HALAJ Dušan
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:04:45.4 0:06:13.6
13.
MIHAĽOV Maxim
TRIPK - ŠK TRIATLON Pezinok
SVK 1:04:54.7 0:06:22.9
14.
BALAMUCKÝ Aleš
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:05:44.8 0:07:13.0
15.
KRŠEK Matúš
ŠKPTX - ŠKP TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 1:06:20.9 0:07:49.1
16.
SIVÁČEK Marián
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:06:31.6 0:07:59.8
17.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:07:17.7 0:08:45.9
18.
RUSNÁK Lukáš
BSWPN - BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY
SVK 1:07:18.7 0:08:46.9
19.
SCHMUSCH Wolfgang
SVK 1:07:33.2 0:09:01.4
20.
LENCSÉS Pavol
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:07:38.1 0:09:06.3
21.
BROZ Juraj
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:07:54.9 0:09:23.1
22.
HALVOŇ Matej
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:08:16.9 0:09:45.1
23.
MATAK Eduard
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:08:46.2 0:10:14.4
24.
BELKO Valér
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:08:48.7 0:10:16.9
25.
DOBIAS Ján
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:08:49.5 0:10:17.7
26.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:09:53.2 0:11:21.4
27.
MATÚŠ Matej
MAMA3 - MAMA 3 Klub
SVK 1:09:54.2 0:11:22.4
28.
HORVAT Tomas
SVK 1:10:36.4 0:12:04.6
29.
KLOBUŠNÍK Šimon
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:10:37.0 0:12:05.2
30.
PELIKAN Jozef
STABA - Slovenská Triatlonová Akadémia
SVK 1:10:58.3 0:12:26.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DUNAJSKÁ Diana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:05:22.8 0:00:00.0
2.
IBOŠOVÁ Laura
SVK 1:07:27.1 0:02:04.3
3.
MÁCSAIOVÁ Jana
TRNBB - TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:08:08.9 0:02:46.1
4.
SUCHÁ Radka
3NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava
SVK 1:09:20.3 0:03:57.5
5.
POLAČIKOVÁ Jana
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:09:27.5 0:04:04.7
6.
KOLENIKOVA Ema
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:09:49.2 0:04:26.4
7.
JURIGOVÁ Simona
TTTPP - TRI Tatry Triathlon Team
SVK 1:13:25.8 0:08:03.0
8.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:15:18.6 0:09:55.8
9.
DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena
TMOOD - Triathlon mood
SVK 1:16:27.2 0:11:04.4
10.
VALÁŠKOVÁ Alexandra
NERZI - KPŠ NEREUS Žilina
SVK 1:17:28.9 0:12:06.1
11.
NOVÁK KRAMAROVA Elena
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:18:24.5 0:13:01.7
12.
BLAŠKOVIČOVÁ Eva
TTKNZ - TK Nové Zámky
SVK 1:18:42.3 0:13:19.5
13.
NEŠTEPNÁ Tereza
REABA - Realiz sport team
SVK 1:20:23.4 0:15:00.6
14.
REŠETÁROVÁ Soňa
AQTTE - Aquapark triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:20:37.6 0:15:14.8
15.
URBANOVÁ Natália
NVRBA - NVR swimming
SVK 1:21:56.6 0:16:33.8
16.
BALGAVÁ Zuzana Chris
TTTTT - TRIATLON TEAM Trnava
SVK 1:24:34.0 0:19:11.2
17.
CSONKA Loretta
Móri ottusa klub
HUN 1:25:20.5 0:19:57.7
18.
SCHMUSCH Júlia
SVK 1:25:58.1 0:20:35.3
19.
NAGYOVÁ Ingrid
SVK 1:26:11.9 0:20:49.1
20.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Mirka
ŠKALV - ŠK ATÓM Levice
SVK 1:26:51.1 0:21:28.3

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered159
Registered - Men131
Registered - Women28
Started124
Finished121