L´Etape Czech Republic by Tour de France

Road cycling
DATE :15.6.2024 PLACE  :Praha - Strahov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FIALA Petr
Integray L27 Cycling Team
CZE 3:25:24.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MURÁRIK Ľubomír
Letape Slovakia Team - Isadore Wlrm Team
SVK 3:25:24.8 0:00:00.2
3.
NEŽERKA Václav
Lawi Stars - Giant
CZE 3:25:25.1 0:00:00.5
4.
HULA Robert
Integray L27
CZE 3:25:25.3 0:00:00.7
5.
KOLLERT Michal
Integray L27
CZE 3:25:37.6 0:00:13.0
6.
ENDLER Filip
Lawi Stars - Giant
CZE 3:26:05.3 0:00:40.7
7.
BRŇÁK Jan
Lawi Stars - Giant
CZE 3:27:59.0 0:02:34.4
8.
PAĎOUR František
CZE 3:27:59.5 0:02:34.9
9.
DAVIES Joshua
Rafkarna - Idea Cycling Team
GBR 3:28:02.8 0:02:38.2
10.
KRATOCHVÍL Václav
Cyklostar Pirelli
CZE 3:28:02.8 0:02:38.2
11.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Extreme Cycling Team
CZE 3:28:08.5 0:02:43.9
12.
ZEŤÁK Michael
Psg Mechanix
CZE 3:28:24.0 0:02:59.4
13.
JANOVSKÝ Petr
Ml Tuning Cyklotrener Varnsdorf
CZE 3:33:05.0 0:07:40.4
14.
GDUL Tomáš
Integray L27 Cycling Team
CZE 3:33:05.0 0:07:40.4
15.
STRNKA Tomáš
Psg Mechanix
CZE 3:33:14.7 0:07:50.1
16.
KOZUBÍK Roman
Kck Force Zlín
CZE 3:33:15.3 0:07:50.7
17.
ULIČNÝ Vladimír
Xeelo Cycling Team
CZE 3:33:15.3 0:07:50.7
18.
MARTIN Jan
Kah Sport Vrchlabí
CZE 3:33:15.7 0:07:51.1
19.
TRTEK František
Psg Mechanix
CZE 3:33:17.0 0:07:52.4
20.
SLANÍK Martin
Lapierre Plzeň
CZE 3:33:17.0 0:07:52.4
21.
ŠŤASTNÝ Roman
Endorphin Republic Team
CZE 3:34:12.0 0:08:47.4
22.
MAJETIC Miha
SVK 3:34:39.7 0:09:15.1
23.
DOLEŽAL Václav
CZE 3:35:30.7 0:10:06.1
24.
PELIKÁN Jiří
CZE 3:39:08.7 0:13:44.1
25.
KUBALA Patrik
Cyklisti Martin
SVK 3:39:14.2 0:13:49.6
26.
PRŮCHA Bedřich
Sport Import
CZE 3:39:40.4 0:14:15.8
27.
RUBAČ Tomáš
Decathlon Czech Cycling Team
CZE 3:40:16.9 0:14:52.3
28.
STANČÍK Petr
Škoda We Love Cycling
CZE 3:40:20.2 0:14:55.6
29.
CEPKA Tomas
Mtbiker.Sk
SVK 3:40:35.2 0:15:10.6
30.
TŮMA Adam
Cyklodepo
CZE 3:40:36.6 0:15:12.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
SLÁMOVÁ Denisa
Cyklotrenink
CZE 3:43:00.4 0:00:00.0
2.
BOHÁČOVÁ Zuzana
Škoda We Love Cycling
CZE 3:57:04.0 0:14:03.6
3.
SÁBLÍKOVÁ Martina
CZE 3:57:54.8 0:14:54.3
4.
UHLÍKOVÁ Hana
Bike Puzzle Team
CZE 3:58:52.3 0:15:51.8
5.
ČERNÁ Klára
Rouvy
CZE 4:02:34.8 0:19:34.4
6.
KURŠOVÁ Zuzana
CZE 4:05:34.5 0:22:34.1
7.
LENEMAYER Jana
Liv Cycling
CZE 4:07:41.3 0:24:40.8
8.
WIEDNEROVÁ Klára
Kolakolastore
CZE 4:09:46.4 0:26:46.0
9.
PTÁKOVÁ Lucie
Pták Team
CZE 4:09:56.9 0:26:56.5
10.
SOUKUPOVÁ Bára
Mountain Sisters
CZE 4:11:55.9 0:28:55.4
11.
KORVASOVÁ Lucie
CZE 4:19:23.0 0:36:22.5
12.
VAN DE RAKT Karen
NED 4:19:25.6 0:36:25.1
13.
ORŠULOVÁ Lucie
CZE 4:19:28.1 0:36:27.7
14.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
Psg Mechanix
CZE 4:25:05.0 0:42:04.6
15.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
Psg Mechanix
CZE 4:27:14.5 0:44:14.1
16.
MESKOVA Zuzka
SVK 4:37:17.8 0:54:17.4
17.
SKANDEROVÁ Daniela
CZE 4:49:20.6 1:06:20.1
18.
ZŮNOVÁ Petra
CZE 4:55:47.5 1:12:47.1
19.
HRUDIČKOVÁ Eva
CZE 5:08:05.9 1:25:05.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.