RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TUREK Daniel |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
CZE | 0:55:10.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SOMMER Anton |
GER | 0:55:13.1 | 0:00:02.9 | |
3. | UTTLEY Matthew |
Team CLS |
GBR | 0:55:23.3 | 0:00:13.1 |
4. | MALANO Max |
ITA | 0:56:11.6 | 0:01:01.4 | |
5. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:56:13.0 | 0:01:02.8 |
6. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:56:20.3 | 0:01:10.1 |
7. | VERGNES JN |
Equipe CMI |
FRA | 0:56:57.8 | 0:01:47.7 |
8. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Czech Tallboys |
CZE | 0:57:33.5 | 0:02:23.3 |
9. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:57:44.6 | 0:02:34.5 | |
10. | ROBINSON James |
R2R CC |
GBR | 0:58:06.4 | 0:02:56.2 |
11. | EILERS Joerg |
GER | 0:59:12.5 | 0:04:02.3 | |
12. | MAVERICK VICTOR PEREZ |
Bicicletas YO-VIC |
ESP | 0:59:31.1 | 0:04:20.9 |
13. | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Louis |
Masters |
RSA | 0:59:32.0 | 0:04:21.8 |
14. | PICKERING Jack |
GBR | 0:59:32.2 | 0:04:22.0 | |
15. | OBERLI Thomas |
bike2help.ch |
SUI | 0:59:41.4 | 0:04:31.2 |
16. | SEGATTO Simone |
Rodman |
ITA | 1:00:06.2 | 0:04:56.0 |
17. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:00:12.4 | 0:05:02.2 | |
18. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:00:33.5 | 0:05:23.3 |
19. | GHISLER Ulrich |
DEN | 1:00:37.3 | 0:05:27.2 | |
20. | OLIJERHOEK ANTHONY |
AC QUESTEMBERT |
FRA | 1:00:37.8 | 0:05:27.6 |
21. | VARELA Paul |
Road2kona |
FRA | 1:00:52.9 | 0:05:42.7 |
22. | ZANGARINI Andrea |
NJOY TRIATHLON VARESE |
ITA | 1:01:06.0 | 0:05:55.8 |
23. | LEHTIMÄKI Kimmo |
FIN | 1:01:25.0 | 0:06:14.8 | |
24. | FOURIE Johan |
Sterkspan Triathlon Club |
RSA | 1:01:38.8 | 0:06:28.7 |
25. | MENSI riccardo |
WLF Team Sciallo |
ITA | 1:01:40.4 | 0:06:30.2 |
26. | GIORGETTI Oscar |
ITA | 1:02:01.3 | 0:06:51.1 | |
27. | JOHANSEN Leif |
NOR | 1:02:11.2 | 0:07:01.0 | |
28. | PAHL Rainer |
SV Upsprunge |
GER | 1:02:19.5 | 0:07:09.3 |
29. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 1:02:19.8 | 0:07:09.6 | |
30. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 1:02:30.1 | 0:07:20.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POINTET Virginie |
Velosophe |
SUI | 1:05:44.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 1:07:15.4 | 0:01:31.1 | |
3. | LORENZON Lara |
Aquile Fontane |
ITA | 1:09:46.1 | 0:04:01.7 |
4. | GUERRIERI GONZAGA Emilia |
TPM |
ITA | 1:15:07.9 | 0:09:23.6 |
5. | BIJL E |
Fred200 |
NED | 1:15:19.9 | 0:09:35.6 |
6. | ZEELIE Adele |
RSA | 1:16:22.7 | 0:10:38.4 | |
7. | HILL Diana |
USA | 1:18:27.1 | 0:12:42.7 | |
8. | COMPOSTELLA Chiara |
Argonauts |
ITA | 1:21:26.2 | 0:15:41.9 |
9. | RANTA-OJALA Terhi |
Tampereen triathlonklubi |
FIN | 1:22:03.4 | 0:16:19.0 |
10. | VICARIO Paola |
ITA | 1:22:56.0 | 0:17:11.6 | |
11. | PÉREZ SEMPERE María |
ESP | 1:23:50.5 | 0:18:06.1 | |
12. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 1:27:38.9 | 0:21:54.5 | |
13. | GROSS Kristen |
USA | 1:27:45.8 | 0:22:01.4 | |
14. | GAUL Penney |
CAN | 1:28:22.4 | 0:22:38.1 | |
15. | MIKLA Janne |
DEN | 1:30:18.6 | 0:24:34.3 | |
16. | KING Steph |
GBR | 1:37:28.3 | 0:31:44.0 | |
17. | MORENO Roberta |
Woman triathlon italia |
ITA | 1:44:17.0 | 0:38:32.6 |
18. | DOMPERT Rita |
GER | 2:05:55.5 | 1:00:11.1 |