RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MORI KOU |
JPN | 0:26:16.6 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | TERASAWA Andrew |
Team Eurasia- iRC TIRE |
JPN | 0:27:40.8 | 0:01:24.2 |
3. | UMETSU Ryo |
JPN | 0:28:13.4 | 0:01:56.7 | |
4. | HONDA Ryusuke |
F(t)KirinzanRacing |
JPN | 0:28:33.0 | 0:02:16.4 |
5. | MIYAZU ASAHI |
PAXPROJECT |
JPN | 0:28:57.2 | 0:02:40.6 |
6. | SATO Takashi |
NASUBLASEN |
JPN | 0:29:21.4 | 0:03:04.8 |
7. | NAKAZAWA Kousuke |
touge.net |
JPN | 0:29:21.7 | 0:03:05.0 |
8. | FUJIWARA Masaki |
JPN | 0:29:30.7 | 0:03:14.0 | |
9. | HIROYUKI takahashi |
JPN | 0:29:38.2 | 0:03:21.6 | |
10. | TOMITA TAKESHI |
JPN | 0:29:39.3 | 0:03:22.7 | |
11. | SNYDER Nelson |
USA | 0:31:12.4 | 0:04:55.8 | |
12. | MORIMOTO Makoto |
Igname/GOKISO |
JPN | 0:31:20.1 | 0:05:03.5 |
13. | KATO hirokazu |
JPN | 0:31:33.7 | 0:05:17.1 | |
14. | ONKEY KONG Donkey |
USA | 0:32:01.1 | 0:05:44.5 | |
15. | SAKATA HARUHIKO |
JPN | 0:32:01.6 | 0:05:45.0 | |
16. | NAGA K |
JPN | 0:32:56.9 | 0:06:40.3 | |
17. | HANN Alan |
CAN | 0:33:53.8 | 0:07:37.1 | |
18. | OKA Yasumasa |
JPN | 0:34:06.0 | 0:07:49.4 | |
19. | ARAI Koji |
JPN | 0:35:13.0 | 0:08:56.4 | |
20. | JOHNSON Erik |
USA | 0:35:17.1 | 0:09:00.4 | |
21. | HAYASHI Kazutaka |
club En montée |
JPN | 0:35:18.5 | 0:09:01.9 |
22. | IIDA KYO |
JPN | 0:35:39.0 | 0:09:22.4 | |
23. | YOSIAKI M |
USA | 0:35:46.9 | 0:09:30.3 | |
24. | OSAMU sukegawa |
Melco Koriyama Works |
JPN | 0:35:47.7 | 0:09:31.1 |
25. | SATO Masa |
JPN | 0:35:51.0 | 0:09:34.4 | |
26. | SUGIYAMA Kenta |
JPN | 0:36:14.0 | 0:09:57.4 | |
27. | TAKAHASHI Hidekatsu |
Araren8214 |
JPN | 0:36:22.5 | 0:10:05.9 |
28. | AAO Hide |
JPN | 0:36:38.2 | 0:10:21.6 | |
29. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:36:56.9 | 0:10:40.2 | |
30. | EPYON 553 |
JPN | 0:37:01.1 | 0:10:44.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SHINO shino |
Team GOCHI |
JPN | 0:34:13.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MUNDELL Jo |
RSA | 0:35:20.2 | 0:01:07.1 | |
3. | HONDA Moe |
High Ambition womens cycling team |
JPN | 0:39:54.5 | 0:05:41.4 |
4. | PUSTELNY Dorota |
USA | 0:50:11.0 | 0:15:57.9 | |
5. | MATSUNO Risa |
JPN | 0:50:39.6 | 0:16:26.5 | |
6. | KIRARA n |
JPN | 1:08:15.5 | 0:34:02.4 |