serie :
No.4 La Vuelta Virtual | Alto de la Covatilla
DATE : | 22.11.2020 | PLACE : | Spain, Alto de la Covatilla |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | - Adam |
Team Adam |
NED | 1:31:51.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VIE Michel |
FRA | 1:32:03.2 | 0:00:11.9 | |
3. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam |
NED | 1:33:21.7 | 0:01:30.4 |
4. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:33:29.9 | 0:01:38.6 |
5. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 1:33:41.5 | 0:01:50.2 | |
6. | ZOPPA Matteo |
Vigili del Fuoco Massa Carrara |
ITA | 1:33:49.1 | 0:01:57.8 |
7. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:35:16.0 | 0:03:24.7 |
8. | FRIGIOLINI Stephane |
FRA | 1:35:56.4 | 0:04:05.1 | |
9. | IRGENS Ole |
Lifesport |
NOR | 1:36:20.0 | 0:04:28.7 |
10. | HARRILL Tom |
GBR | 1:36:35.4 | 0:04:44.1 | |
11. | BOGWALD Kjell Petter |
SK Rye |
NOR | 1:37:18.5 | 0:05:27.2 |
12. | LOUYOT Sylvain |
FRA | 1:37:31.2 | 0:05:39.9 | |
13. | SYDNEY COMBREAS |
FRA | 1:38:55.4 | 0:07:04.1 | |
14. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:40:32.2 | 0:08:40.9 | |
15. | BENDY Paolo |
ITA | 1:41:49.6 | 0:09:58.3 | |
16. | RECOULIN Rémi |
FRA | 1:41:57.6 | 0:10:06.3 | |
17. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 1:42:24.9 | 0:10:33.6 |
18. | SUGG Kelly |
USA | 1:43:13.3 | 0:11:22.0 | |
19. | MOTTA Fabrizio |
Team 100% |
ITA | 1:45:15.4 | 0:13:24.1 |
20. | ERRICO Vittorio |
Bike |
ITA | 1:45:52.7 | 0:14:01.4 |
21. | VAN STIPHOUT Dirk |
NED | 1:47:36.6 | 0:15:45.4 | |
22. | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł |
POL | 1:48:01.4 | 0:16:10.1 | |
23. | ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech Zieliński |
POL | 1:48:17.7 | 0:16:26.4 | |
24. | MAGRINI stefano |
ITA | 1:49:04.2 | 0:17:12.9 | |
25. | ZALIG Iztok |
OOCT |
SLO | 1:49:07.9 | 0:17:16.6 |
26. | M Cédric |
FRA | 1:50:27.6 | 0:18:36.3 | |
27. | DOLPP Bernd |
TSV Moosbach |
GER | 1:50:43.8 | 0:18:52.6 |
28. | STURM Thomas |
GER | 1:50:54.0 | 0:19:02.7 | |
29. | MEIER Norbert |
SUI | 1:51:45.3 | 0:19:54.0 | |
30. | SILVA Claudio |
Carpizza |
BRA | 1:51:54.6 | 0:20:03.3 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 2:08:46.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PANDYA Hilary |
ACT |
FRA | 2:14:21.4 | 0:05:35.2 |
3. | BROTT Joy |
Gritty Teeth Racing p/b Tri-City Bicycles |
USA | 2:32:24.1 | 0:23:38.0 |
4. | MASON Caroyn |
CAN | 2:54:49.1 | 0:46:02.9 | |
5. | BAYONA INES |
ineKORIMA |
COL | 2:57:34.6 | 0:48:48.4 |