serie :
No.2 La Vuelta Virtual | Alto de Moncalvillo
DATE : | 15.11.2020 | PLACE : | Spain, Alto de Moncalvillo |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ROUVY |
---|
RESULTS RESULT + DIPLOMS
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIE Michel |
FRA | 1:10:05.0 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:10:05.3 | 0:00:00.2 |
3. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 1:10:23.1 | 0:00:18.1 |
4. | KOEDIJK Matthijs |
Team Corractec |
NED | 1:10:39.6 | 0:00:34.6 |
5. | HARRILL Tom |
GBR | 1:11:13.8 | 0:01:08.7 | |
6. | ŠLAJ Jiří |
CZE | 1:11:16.9 | 0:01:11.8 | |
7. | DAVID Jean Pierre |
CC |
FRA | 1:11:24.9 | 0:01:19.8 |
8. | COX Martin |
GBR | 1:11:43.7 | 0:01:38.6 | |
9. | BACON Chris |
CZE | 1:12:01.4 | 0:01:56.3 | |
10. | ZOPPA Matteo |
Vigili del Fuoco Massa Carrara |
ITA | 1:12:19.9 | 0:02:14.9 |
11. | ROLINK Ben |
NED | 1:13:01.9 | 0:02:56.9 | |
12. | CARRASCO Josean |
Arrueda team track |
ESP | 1:13:40.0 | 0:03:35.0 |
13. | ERRICO Vittorio |
Bike |
ITA | 1:15:11.7 | 0:05:06.6 |
14. | BENEDIK Jean-Philippe |
FRA | 1:15:31.6 | 0:05:26.5 | |
15. | MARTINEZ SPIKE Jose Luis |
XC28850 |
ESP | 1:16:07.8 | 0:06:02.7 |
16. | -SANGLIER Alain |
Thonon |
FRA | 1:16:34.7 | 0:06:29.7 |
17. | VITALI Alberto |
Team Cingolani |
ITA | 1:16:49.6 | 0:06:44.5 |
18. | LIUS Esko |
CCH |
FIN | 1:16:52.8 | 0:06:47.7 |
19. | SUGG Kelly |
USA | 1:17:12.7 | 0:07:07.7 | |
20. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 1:17:22.2 | 0:07:17.2 | |
21. | QUIRINO Artur |
ABCANSADO/METROCAR |
POR | 1:17:36.8 | 0:07:31.7 |
22. | CRAMPON Loic |
FRA | 1:18:41.1 | 0:08:36.1 | |
23. | SAUNDERS Kevin |
Guidon Manslois |
FRA | 1:19:12.4 | 0:09:07.4 |
24. | HEINE Nicky |
Triathlon PSV München |
GER | 1:20:39.1 | 0:10:34.1 |
25. | HADYS Jeremy |
FRA | 1:20:47.5 | 0:10:42.4 | |
26. | RAVNKILDE Thomas |
SCC |
DEN | 1:22:20.9 | 0:12:15.8 |
27. | VANGOETHEMD Svenne |
Omax Cycling Team |
BEL | 1:22:33.2 | 0:12:28.2 |
28. | RECOULIN Rémi |
FRA | 1:22:59.3 | 0:12:54.2 | |
29. | MOUNSEY Marc |
Team CLS |
GBR | 1:23:13.9 | 0:13:08.9 |
30. | PÉTER Vági |
HUN | 1:23:21.8 | 0:13:16.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HILL Megan |
Rouvy Ambassador |
USA | 1:27:44.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ROGERS Kate |
GBR | 1:32:12.7 | 0:04:28.0 | |
3. | HORNSTRA Marije |
NED | 1:36:12.4 | 0:08:27.7 | |
4. | TRIPPET Alejandra |
USA | 1:39:16.5 | 0:11:31.8 | |
5. | BROTT Joy |
Gritty Teeth Racing p/b Tri-City Bicycles |
USA | 1:48:35.1 | 0:20:50.4 |
6. | MEYER Ciska |
None |
RSA | 1:50:57.8 | 0:23:13.1 |
7. | MORGAN Mary |
GBR | 1:55:58.7 | 0:28:14.0 | |
8. | MILLER Paula |
CAN | 2:09:11.5 | 0:41:26.8 |