RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 0:40:33.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STOŠEK Martin |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:40:41.6 | 0:00:08.5 |
3. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:10.7 | 0:00:37.6 |
4. | VASTL Jan |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 0:41:20.1 | 0:00:47.1 |
5. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:41:22.3 | 0:00:49.2 |
6. | CINK Ondřej |
Kross Racing Team |
CZE | 0:41:54.8 | 0:01:21.7 |
7. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
CZE | 0:42:35.8 | 0:02:02.7 | |
8. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:42:59.7 | 0:02:26.7 |
9. | WOLF Jan |
CZE | 0:43:05.6 | 0:02:32.5 | |
10. | VONDRÁČEK Matyáš |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:43:21.8 | 0:02:48.7 |
11. | VILÍMEK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:43:41.9 | 0:03:08.8 | |
12. | HANLON Tom |
Team Chronomaster |
GBR | 0:43:44.4 | 0:03:11.3 |
13. | HANÁK Jakub |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:43:45.5 | 0:03:12.4 |
14. | ROUQUETTE Loic |
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC |
FRA | 0:43:50.1 | 0:03:17.1 |
15. | VIE Michel |
GBR | 0:43:52.3 | 0:03:19.2 | |
16. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:43:56.1 | 0:03:23.1 |
17. | - - |
AUT | 0:44:00.3 | 0:03:27.3 | |
18. | METELKA Jozef |
SVK | 0:44:10.9 | 0:03:37.8 | |
19. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:44:18.4 | 0:03:45.3 |
20. | DUŠÁK Martin |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:26.4 | 0:03:53.4 |
21. | RUNT Lukáš |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:44:31.0 | 0:03:58.0 |
22. | VOJTUŠ Martin |
SVK | 0:44:34.1 | 0:04:01.0 | |
23. | - - |
GER | 0:44:44.2 | 0:04:11.1 | |
24. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:44:53.3 | 0:04:20.2 |
25. | KLINECKÝ Lukáš |
dvatisicedva.cz |
CZE | 0:45:03.6 | 0:04:30.6 |
26. | - - |
FRA | 0:45:05.4 | 0:04:32.3 | |
27. | COYLE Lawrence |
SouthdownsBikes/CascoPet |
GBR | 0:45:06.6 | 0:04:33.5 |
28. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Cyklostar Trek Mercedes-Benz |
CZE | 0:45:17.2 | 0:04:44.1 |
29. | FORMÁNEK Zdeněk |
CZE | 0:45:24.0 | 0:04:50.9 | |
30. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:45:28.8 | 0:04:55.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 0:47:45.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | RADOVÁ Danča |
CZE | 0:50:10.4 | 0:02:25.0 | |
3. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 0:50:41.0 | 0:02:55.6 |
4. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB racing team |
CZE | 0:52:16.5 | 0:04:31.1 |
5. | MUSILOVÁ Vendulka |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
CZE | 0:52:54.0 | 0:05:08.6 |
6. | -VIKTOROVÁ -Nela |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:53:03.4 | 0:05:18.0 |
7. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 0:53:09.1 | 0:05:23.8 |
8. | RAJNOCHOVA Barbora |
IVAR CS Author team |
CZE | 0:54:06.3 | 0:06:21.0 |
9. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 0:55:41.5 | 0:07:56.1 |
10. | GIBSON Louice |
GBR | 0:55:59.0 | 0:08:13.6 | |
11. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:57:15.7 | 0:09:30.3 | |
12. | DINGOVÁ Anička |
CZE | 0:57:32.7 | 0:09:47.4 | |
13. | VOJTISKOVA Dorota |
CLIMBERG sport team |
SVK | 0:59:00.6 | 0:11:15.2 |
14. | KŘESŤANOVÁ Gabriela |
SupGirls |
CZE | 0:59:37.6 | 0:11:52.2 |
15. | PERUN Kalahiro |
POL | 1:00:10.0 | 0:12:24.7 | |
16. | PLESNIK Lenka |
GER | 1:00:20.0 | 0:12:34.6 | |
17. | - - |
AUT | 1:04:36.4 | 0:16:51.0 | |
18. | GONÇALVES Claudia |
POR | 1:11:33.8 | 0:23:48.5 |