Efisan Skiroll Classics 2019 - Šumava

cross country skiing
DATE :13 - 14.7.2019 PLACE  :Horská Kvilda a okolí

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠRAIL Jan
Edsystem Bauer Team
CZE 0:39:31.5 0:00:00.0
2.
BEŠŤÁK Jonáš
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:39:33.9 0:00:02.4
3.
RYPL Miroslav
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:40:27.0 0:00:55.4
4.
KALIVODA Tomáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:40:58.9 0:01:27.3
5.
KNOP Petr
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:41:42.8 0:02:11.3
6.
ŠELLER Luděk
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:43:22.9 0:03:51.4
7.
ALBRECHT Matyáš
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:43:34.3 0:04:02.7
8.
MÁNEK Ondřej
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:43:40.8 0:04:09.2
9.
VANK Michal
Sun sport Team
CZE 0:43:43.3 0:04:11.7
10.
VEBER Tomáš
Kasper Swix team
CZE 0:43:45.8 0:04:14.2
11.
MÁNEK Jiří
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:44:23.8 0:04:52.2
12.
KOČANDRLE Martin
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:44:40.5 0:05:09.0
13.
ZUNA Ondřej
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:45:24.0 0:05:52.5
14.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:45:28.1 0:05:56.6
15.
KUCHL Johannes
WSV Skadi Bodenmais
GER 0:45:56.7 0:06:25.2
16.
VLČEK Martin
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:46:20.3 0:06:48.7
17.
VALIGURA Martin
Sunsport Team
CZE 0:47:27.8 0:07:56.3
18.
HONSA Antonín
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:47:47.9 0:08:16.3
19.
SEDLÁČEK Michal
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:47:48.1 0:08:16.5
20.
TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav
Silvini Madshus Team
SVK 0:48:59.4 0:09:27.8
21.
HORNÍK Adam
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:49:31.8 0:10:00.2
22.
KALIVODA Lukáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 0:49:32.0 0:10:00.4
23.
PROVAZNÍK Josef
JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE
CZE 0:49:43.0 0:10:11.4
24.
GROSS Petr
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 0:50:04.1 0:10:32.5
25.
SVOBODA Jan
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:50:13.7 0:10:42.1
26.
VEJNAR Josef
JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE
CZE 0:51:38.9 0:12:07.4
27.
VAŇOUS Martin
Mercedes-Benz Atomic team
CZE 0:52:37.7 0:13:06.2
28.
HUŠEK Martin
Mercedes-Benz Salomon team
CZE 0:53:30.9 0:13:59.3
29.
KREJZA Luboš
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:53:32.8 0:14:01.2
30.
TEPLY Robin
Rolnici
CZE 0:53:34.4 0:14:02.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
RAZÝMOVÁ Kateřina
Sport Club Plzeň
CZE 0:44:50.5 0:00:00.0
2.
HOLÍKOVÁ Zuzana
Wikov Ski Skuhrov nad Bělou
CZE 0:50:29.9 0:05:39.4
3.
TŮMOVÁ Tereza
Sunsport Team
CZE 0:51:45.6 0:06:55.0
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
Fisher Ski klub Šumava
CZE 0:52:52.2 0:08:01.7
5.
KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 0:53:03.4 0:08:12.9
6.
LANKOVA Lada
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 0:54:00.0 0:09:09.4
7.
ŠVANCAROVÁ Kateřina
Sunsport Team
CZE 0:57:00.8 0:12:10.3
8.
HLAVÁČKOVÁ Anežka
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:05:25.7 0:20:35.2
9.
KULHÁNKOVÁ Eva
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:09:15.7 0:24:25.2
10.
CHLÁPKOVÁ Julie
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:17:06.7 0:32:16.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠRAIL Jan
Edsystem Bauer Team
CZE 0:59:02.4 0:00:00.0
2.
RYPL Miroslav
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:59:02.6 0:00:00.1
3.
BEŠŤÁK Jonáš
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:59:05.6 0:00:03.1
4.
KNOP Petr
Dukla Liberec
CZE 0:59:11.4 0:00:08.9
5.
VEBER Tomáš
Kasper Swix team
CZE 1:00:03.2 0:01:00.7
6.
ALBRECHT Matyáš
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 1:00:24.9 0:01:22.4
7.
MÁNEK Jiří
Fischer Ski klub Šumava
CZE 1:03:46.7 0:04:44.2
8.
VANK Michal
Sun sport Team
CZE 1:03:50.3 0:04:47.8
9.
SEDLÁČEK Michal
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 1:04:51.8 0:05:49.3
10.
TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav
Silvini Madshus Team
SVK 1:06:04.4 0:07:01.9
11.
VALIGURA Martin
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:06:19.2 0:07:16.7
12.
PROVAZNÍK Josef
JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE
CZE 1:08:39.0 0:09:36.5
13.
GROSS Petr
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 1:08:45.3 0:09:42.8
14.
SVOBODA Jan
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 1:08:48.1 0:09:45.6
15.
TEPLY Robin
Rolnici
CZE 1:09:53.7 0:10:51.2
16.
KNÁPEK Ladislav
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 1:10:00.4 0:10:57.9
17.
PAVLÁSEK Šimon
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:10:35.5 0:11:33.0
18.
KALIVODA Lukáš
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:10:51.8 0:11:49.3
19.
KREJZA Luboš
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 1:11:12.6 0:12:10.1
20.
MAIER Viktor
TSV Mönchröden
GER 1:12:06.5 0:13:04.0
21.
VEJNAR Josef
JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE
CZE 1:12:35.8 0:13:33.3
22.
VAŇOUS Martin
Mercedes-Benz Atomic team
CZE 1:12:50.8 0:13:48.3
23.
NESVADBA Petr
JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE
CZE 1:13:27.3 0:14:24.8
24.
PAŠTIKA Jiří
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 1:14:16.4 0:15:13.9
25.
KOLÁŘ Petr
KOLIS M.Krumlov
CZE 1:17:12.0 0:18:09.5
26.
GROMUS Daniel
Kolečkové Lyže Tomski.cz
CZE 1:18:05.5 0:19:03.0
27.
ŘEZNÍK Jan
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk
CZE 1:19:08.8 0:20:06.3
28.
LEBEDEV Andrej
Ski&bike Deggendorf
GER 1:19:40.2 0:20:37.7
29.
ŠERÝ Pavel
CZE 1:20:02.9 0:21:00.4
30.
ZEMAN Petr
Sokol Weissberg
CZE 1:22:14.1 0:23:11.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
NOVÁKOVÁ Adéla
Fisher Ski klub Šumava
CZE 1:13:17.6 0:00:00.0
2.
KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea
Vltava Fund Ski Team
CZE 1:14:44.3 0:01:26.6
3.
TŮMOVÁ Tereza
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:14:48.9 0:01:31.2
4.
LANKOVA Lada
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 1:15:18.9 0:02:01.2
5.
ŠVANCAROVÁ Kateřina
Sun sport Team
CZE 1:24:16.0 0:10:58.4
6.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Anežka
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:28:20.8 0:15:03.2
7.
KULHÁNKOVÁ Eva
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:36:11.8 0:22:54.1
8.
CHLÁPKOVÁ Julie
Sunsport Team
CZE 1:47:12.3 0:33:54.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.