Kordícky extrém

Running
DATE :20.7.2019 PLACE  :Kordíky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KRAJČOVIČ Dušan
Okolo stromu o.z.
SVK 2:05:45 0:00:00
2.
REHÁK Patrik
Trstená
SVK 2:06:49 0:01:04
3.
PLAČKO Martin
ŠK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
SVK 2:11:26 0:05:41
4.
ŠÁLY Timotej
Novobanskí večernobežci
SVK 2:15:01 0:09:16
5.
BEDNAR Martin
KMB Zilina
SVK 2:15:27 0:09:42
6.
KŇAZE Gabriel
GeoSport
SVK 2:19:04 0:13:19
7.
SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav
Marathon BB Team
SVK 2:20:44 0:14:59
8.
SZÉKELY Jozef
Bežíš? Ježiš?
SVK 2:21:33 0:15:48
9.
WEISS Michal
CK ROUTE 66
SVK 2:21:57 0:16:12
10.
DODOK Peter
Slovalco
SVK 2:22:38 0:16:53
11.
ŠTULRAJTER Peter
CK Route 66 Brezno
SVK 2:22:58 0:17:13
12.
MURGAŠ Miroslav
Run For Fun
SVK 2:23:08 0:17:23
13.
GONDA Michal
vsetkonabeh.sk
SVK 2:23:56 0:18:11
14.
KVIETOK Paťo
GeoSport Team
SVK 2:26:25 0:20:40
15.
HRMO Ľubomír
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:26:48 0:21:03
16.
TOMŠA Juraj
BRS Technology team Skalica
SVK 2:28:06 0:22:21
17.
GREGOR Štefan
BŠK Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:28:57 0:23:12
18.
HOMOLA Jan
AA Team
SVK 2:29:27 0:23:42
19.
ONDREJKA Marek
Black Swan
SVK 2:30:11 0:24:26
20.
DUDA Martin
Banska Bystrica
SVK 2:31:21 0:25:36
21.
BEŇO Dušan
AK Mšk Žiar nad Hronom
SVK 2:31:52 0:26:07
22.
KYSELICA Pavol
Pättinger stroje Bánovce
SVK 2:33:35 0:27:50
23.
JANÍK Martin
Adventura Sport Martin
SVK 2:33:37 0:27:52
24.
KOPERDÁK Marek
SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
SVK 2:34:57 0:29:12
25.
KIŠVINCE Tomáš
ŠK Bear Foot Poľana
SVK 2:35:52 0:30:07
26.
FRANKO Miroslav
Run For Fun
SVK 2:36:51 0:31:06
27.
VALOCKA Milan
Uni-y_be-c Zvolen
SVK 2:37:02 0:31:17
28.
PENIAK Matej
Skrine z TRIANu
SVK 2:38:36 0:32:51
29.
DULOVIČ Ladislav
Horské behy Hôrka
SVK 2:38:55 0:33:10
30.
TOMA Maroš
Nová Baňa
SVK 2:40:15 0:34:30
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZVAROVÁ Anna
Svetielko nádeje
SVK 2:35:58 0:00:00
2.
PALUCHOVÁ Ľubica
_
SVK 2:44:12 0:08:14
3.
CHRANČOKOVÁ Daniela
BB
SVK 2:44:38 0:08:40
4.
KAMENSKA Lucia
BioCore
SVK 2:52:15 0:16:17
5.
GRENDOVÁ Andrea
Revúca
SVK 2:55:42 0:19:44
6.
JENEJOVÁ Vanda
Dynafit/geosport
SVK 2:58:50 0:22:52
7.
BUDAJOVÁ Janka
CF LM
SVK 3:01:21 0:25:23
8.
TIMKOVÁ Lucia
BB tréner
SVK 3:02:38 0:26:40
9.
HOMOLOVA Marieta
Piestany
SVK 3:05:39 0:29:41
10.
BAČÍKOVÁ Jana
Neregistrovaná
SVK 3:07:15 0:31:17
11.
MRÁZOVÁ Jurina
Dyno BB
SVK 3:07:22 0:31:24
12.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
12 z Ivanky
SVK 3:09:09 0:33:11
13.
GREGORCOVA Martina
New-wave multisport
SVK 3:09:53 0:33:55
14.
VARGOVÁ URSÍNYOVÁ Karin
Vínne mušky BB
SVK 3:11:34 0:35:36
15.
BABIAROVÁ Katarína
Nie som členkou
SVK 3:11:35 0:35:37
16.
BULLOVA Monika
Honeybudgers
SVK 3:11:43 0:35:45
17.
GATIALOVA Marta
STG Prievidza
SVK 3:12:19 0:36:21
18.
JAROŠOVÁ Jana
Detva
SVK 3:13:03 0:37:05
19.
GABULOVÁ Monika
Nitra
SVK 3:13:31 0:37:33
20.
BREČKOVÁ Eva
ŠK Oravaman
SVK 3:14:46 0:38:48
21.
IVANOVA Ivana
Spartans Zvolen Tréningový klub
SVK 3:15:10 0:39:12
22.
JASÍKOVÁ Marta
Športklub Dobrá Niva
SVK 3:16:25 0:40:27
23.
KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda
Banovce nad Bebravou
SVK 3:17:20 0:41:22
24.
SENDREIOVA Martina
Revuca
SVK 3:17:41 0:41:43
25.
KUCEJOVÁ Jana
Detva
SVK 3:18:12 0:42:14
26.
KUPCOVÁ Katarína
Čierny Balog
SVK 3:18:28 0:42:30
27.
ORAVCOVÁ Kristína
Kordícky Hrebenák
SVK 3:23:12 0:47:14
28.
MORAVÍKOVÁ Miriam
ŠK DETVA V POHYBE
SVK 3:23:17 0:47:19
29.
POROŠINOVÁ Paulína
neregistrovaný
SVK 3:25:31 0:49:33
30.
HAJDUCHOVA Andrea
bez klubu
SVK 3:30:55 0:54:57

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered962
Registered - Men619
Registered - Women343
Started957
Finished952