Závod v běhu na lyžích volnou technikou
DATE : | 26.1.2019 | PLACE : | Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Klára |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:47.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOCELKA Patrik |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:05:21.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FOUNĚ Jan |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:07:13.8 | 0:01:52.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RANDÁKOVÁ Jana |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:04:28.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BRANDOVÁ Beáta |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:05:35.3 | 0:01:07.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Matěj |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:06:38.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:50.9 | 0:02:12.3 |
3. | ZUB Vojtěch |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:08:57.8 | 0:02:19.2 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PŮBALOVÁ Silvie |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:08:20.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FORSTOVÁ Laura |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:08:37.5 | 0:00:17.1 |
3. | EIGNEROVÁ Eliška |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:10.7 | 0:00:50.3 |
4. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:09:44.9 | 0:01:24.5 | |
5. | MORAVCOVÁ Barbora |
CZE | 0:09:46.2 | 0:01:25.8 | |
6. | JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:51.2 | 0:01:30.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACH Hynek |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:09:00.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VONDRAŠ Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:01.4 | 0:01:01.3 |
3. | VOCELKA Matěj |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:29.6 | 0:01:29.5 |
4. | KOVÁŘ Jan |
CZE | 0:10:54.5 | 0:01:54.4 | |
5. | SATORIE Josef |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:17.1 | 0:02:17.0 |
6. | FICHE Matthew |
Ski klub Strakonice |
CZE | 0:12:47.1 | 0:03:47.0 |
7. | ŠPETA Petr |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:13:36.3 | 0:04:36.2 |
8. | SAMEK Mikuláš |
CZE | 0:17:01.9 | 0:08:01.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŠNAROVÁ Adriana |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:13.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:17.8 | 0:00:04.2 |
3. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:10:28.6 | 0:00:15.0 |
4. | NOVÁ Miroslava |
Ski Sokol Stachy |
CZE | 0:11:16.5 | 0:01:02.9 |
5. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:12:13.6 | 0:02:00.0 |