serie :
STRABAG Ve stopě Zlaté lyže 2019
DATE : | 19.1.2019 | PLACE : | Vysočina Arena v Novém Městě na Moravě |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBRIČAN Lukáš |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:13:56.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VEBER Tomáš |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 2:15:36.9 | 0:01:40.7 |
3. | VANK Michal |
SK Skol Brno |
CZE | 2:17:27.9 | 0:03:31.7 |
4. | JAVŮREK Petr |
Kasper-Swix Team |
CZE | 2:19:09.7 | 0:05:13.5 |
5. | EHL Jaroslav |
SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou |
CZE | 2:19:54.2 | 0:05:58.0 |
6. | SRNSKÝ Radim |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 2:20:47.4 | 0:06:51.3 |
7. | TEPLY Robin |
Rolnici |
CZE | 2:21:41.2 | 0:07:45.0 |
8. | KAMENICKÝ Jeroným |
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 2:24:20.9 | 0:10:24.7 |
9. | NOVOTNÝ Daniel |
Cykloservis Mor. Krumlov |
CZE | 2:24:48.8 | 0:10:52.6 |
10. | FRANZ Jiří |
Biatlon Klub Říčany |
CZE | 2:24:57.9 | 0:11:01.7 |
11. | KARLÍK Petr |
TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko |
CZE | 2:25:07.9 | 0:11:11.7 |
12. | ŠRŮTEK David |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 2:26:02.0 | 0:12:05.8 |
13. | DUCHÁČ Michal |
BKL Machov |
CZE | 2:27:09.0 | 0:13:12.8 |
14. | SVOBODA Pavel |
KKL- Hlinsko |
CZE | 2:30:21.2 | 0:16:25.0 |
15. | LEHNUNG Kai-Uwe |
S.V.Grün-Weiß Pirna |
GER | 2:31:18.2 | 0:17:22.0 |
16. | ONDRÁČEK Radim |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
CZE | 2:32:15.4 | 0:18:19.3 |
17. | JÖRG Lopold |
CZE | 2:32:51.7 | 0:18:55.5 | |
18. | VLČEK Petr |
CYKLO-SKI KLUB POLIČKA |
CZE | 2:34:22.8 | 0:20:26.6 |
19. | VEJNAR Josef |
jJOVE SKI VYSOKÉ |
CZE | 2:35:19.0 | 0:21:22.8 |
20. | BURIAN Jan |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 2:35:54.2 | 0:21:58.0 |
21. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOiNT Eleven team |
CZE | 2:36:04.6 | 0:22:08.4 |
22. | HARAŠTA Tomáš |
HO Tesla Brno |
CZE | 2:36:30.5 | 0:22:34.3 |
23. | ŽÁK Michal |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 2:36:53.2 | 0:22:57.0 |
24. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin |
Univerzita Brno |
CZE | 2:40:47.2 | 0:26:51.0 |
25. | ŘEZNÍČEK Tomáš |
Střelka Brno |
CZE | 2:41:35.2 | 0:27:39.0 |
26. | MAJKA Roman |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 2:41:51.2 | 0:27:55.0 |
27. | ŠIMEK Pavel |
PRAHA 3 |
CZE | 2:41:58.0 | 0:28:01.8 |
28. | KILIAN Ondřej |
TJ Vysočina |
CZE | 2:43:35.7 | 0:29:39.6 |
29. | KINCL Petr |
HO Tesla Brno |
CZE | 2:43:54.7 | 0:29:58.6 |
30. | KOVALČÍK Tomáš |
Orientační Běh Opava |
CZE | 2:44:31.0 | 0:30:34.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOWOK Beata |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 3:00:50.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VOJTKOVÁ Šárka |
CZE | 3:02:48.3 | 0:01:57.5 | |
3. | TICHOVSKÁ Martina |
SK Praga |
CZE | 3:10:28.6 | 0:09:37.7 |
4. | POSPÍŠKOVÁ Luisa |
TJ Tesla Brno |
CZE | 3:13:12.2 | 0:12:21.4 |
5. | MELOUNOVÁ Anežka |
CZE | 3:20:29.5 | 0:19:38.6 | |
6. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 3:28:58.6 | 0:28:07.8 | |
7. | KUBICKÁ Ivana |
k3sport |
CZE | 3:35:15.4 | 0:34:24.6 |
8. | MALIŠOVÁ Karla |
SABZO |
CZE | 3:37:49.4 | 0:36:58.6 |
9. | SEEMANOVÁ Jana |
TJ Sokol Strašnice |
CZE | 4:03:43.5 | 1:02:52.7 |
10. | ČERNÁ Petra |
3D Fitness Race Team |
CZE | 4:20:19.3 | 1:19:28.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVOTNÝ Viktor |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:08:54.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOŘIL Martin |
Žďárští sokoli |
CZE | 1:09:45.3 | 0:00:51.0 |
3. | KRISTEJN Lukáš |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:10:47.8 | 0:01:53.5 |
4. | MICHALEK Pietr |
POL | 1:11:12.0 | 0:02:17.7 | |
5. | KUČERA Josef |
CZE | 1:14:34.0 | 0:05:39.7 | |
6. | ZAJÍC Václav |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:15:39.3 | 0:06:45.0 |
7. | ŠKRABAL Hynek |
CZE | 1:16:17.0 | 0:07:22.7 | |
8. | KRZYWICKI Kamil |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:18:08.1 | 0:09:13.7 |
9. | KORYCINSKI Rafal |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:18:10.8 | 0:09:16.5 |
10. | VESELSKÝ Martin |
ZZN HP Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 1:18:54.6 | 0:10:00.2 |
11. | BUCHTA Pavel |
Ski Vysočina 64 |
CZE | 1:19:20.3 | 0:10:26.0 |
12. | FORMAN David |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:19:46.3 | 0:10:52.0 |
13. | PŮČEK Michal |
CZE | 1:20:09.3 | 0:11:15.0 | |
14. | BURIÁNEK Tomáš |
Žižkovský tygři |
CZE | 1:22:20.1 | 0:13:25.7 |
15. | VESELÝ Jan |
CZE | 1:22:54.1 | 0:13:59.8 | |
16. | KRATOCHVÍL Jaroslav |
CZE | 1:24:34.3 | 0:15:40.0 | |
17. | FIJAŁKOWSKI Grzegorz Fijałkowski |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:24:41.1 | 0:15:46.8 |
18. | KŘIVÁNEK Tomáš |
CZE | 1:25:05.2 | 0:16:10.8 | |
19. | KAPLAN Jáchym |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:26:09.2 | 0:17:14.8 |
20. | KAUFMANN Johannes |
VfL Reumtengrün |
GER | 1:26:54.8 | 0:18:00.5 |
21. | MARTTUNEN Pentti |
GER | 1:28:07.2 | 0:19:12.8 | |
22. | MARŠÁLEK Ondřej |
CYKLO - SKI klub Polička |
CZE | 1:28:27.3 | 0:19:33.0 |
23. | HYRNIK Jacek |
POL | 1:28:48.1 | 0:19:53.8 | |
24. | ZOUREK Pavel |
PBV MTB Brno |
CZE | 1:29:16.1 | 0:20:21.8 |
25. | BAUMSCHLAGER Oliver |
AUT | 1:31:20.4 | 0:22:26.1 | |
26. | DYKAST Robert |
KKL Hlinsko |
CZE | 1:31:48.4 | 0:22:54.1 |
27. | OTRUSINA Jiří |
XCSPORT.cz Nordic Racing Team |
CZE | 1:32:53.6 | 0:23:59.3 |
28. | TAPEREK Robert |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:34:15.6 | 0:25:21.3 |
29. | VÁCLAVÍK Jiří |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:35:08.2 | 0:26:13.9 |
30. | ŠINDELÁŘ Miroslav |
CZE | 1:35:51.5 | 0:26:57.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POKORNÁ Monika |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 1:22:59.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | FRANZOVÁ Hana |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:28:11.2 | 0:05:11.5 |
3. | HANUŠOVÁ Štěpánka |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:30:21.3 | 0:07:21.7 |
4. | FRANZOVÁ Emma |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:31:02.2 | 0:08:02.6 |
5. | SVRČKOVÁ Julie |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:34:34.6 | 0:11:35.0 |
6. | KNOPOVÁ Kamila |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 1:37:10.1 | 0:14:10.5 |
7. | SVOBODOVÁ Kateřina |
ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
CZE | 1:51:44.0 | 0:28:44.4 |
8. | FERENČÁKOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:52:31.9 | 0:29:32.3 | |
9. | FILGASOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 1:58:50.4 | 0:35:50.8 | |
10. | KROPÁČKOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 2:00:12.4 | 0:37:12.8 | |
11. | CINKOVÁ Jitka |
AC Pardubice |
CZE | 2:14:32.5 | 0:51:32.9 |
12. | LÁVNÍČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 2:16:37.2 | 0:53:37.6 | |
13. | REBMANN Daniela |
CZE | 2:28:32.5 | 1:05:32.9 | |
14. | DVORSKÁ Katarína |
SVK | 2:32:48.6 | 1:09:48.9 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAREČEK Jonáš |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:42:22.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŽVÁČEK Vladimír |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:44:50.1 | 0:02:27.3 |
3. | ZAORAL Michal |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:47:41.8 | 0:05:19.0 |
4. | LACEK Jaw |
CZE | 0:49:34.0 | 0:07:11.2 | |
5. | MERERSKI Jasek |
POL | 0:50:01.0 | 0:07:38.2 | |
6. | SVOBODA Pavel |
KKL- Hlinsko |
CZE | 0:50:30.5 | 0:08:07.7 |
7. | SOTONA Jan |
KKL- Hlinsko |
CZE | 0:51:13.3 | 0:08:50.5 |
8. | VYTLAČIL Jiří |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 0:51:57.3 | 0:09:34.5 |
9. | KACZYŃSKI Kamil |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 0:54:08.8 | 0:11:46.0 |
10. | NAVRÁTIL Daniel |
Rossignol racing team |
CZE | 0:56:56.5 | 0:14:33.7 |
11. | MRÁZ Václav |
CZE | 0:57:15.5 | 0:14:52.8 | |
12. | ŠTANTEJSKÝ Radek |
CZE | 0:59:12.3 | 0:16:49.5 | |
13. | LAMAČ Jakub |
CZE | 1:00:33.8 | 0:18:11.0 | |
14. | KRÁLÍK David |
CZE | 1:00:45.1 | 0:18:22.3 | |
15. | PLÁT Petr |
CZE | 1:02:39.8 | 0:20:17.0 | |
16. | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:03:29.8 | 0:21:07.0 |
17. | KLIMEŠ Michal |
SK Meteor Brno |
CZE | 1:03:38.1 | 0:21:15.3 |
18. | KILJAN Hubert |
POL | 1:04:35.3 | 0:22:12.5 | |
19. | GAWIN Piotr |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:06:01.6 | 0:23:38.8 |
20. | KOPŘIVA Jan |
SK Šediviny |
CZE | 1:06:18.3 | 0:23:55.5 |
21. | KALETKA Stanislaw |
Gryfino |
POL | 1:07:52.1 | 0:25:29.3 |
22. | KOPŘIVA Miloslav |
SK Šediviny |
CZE | 1:13:28.9 | 0:31:06.1 |
23. | MADRY Lukáš |
Pustopolomská Dvacítka z.s. |
CZE | 1:14:46.1 | 0:32:23.3 |
24. | KOMANOV Alexey |
CZE | 1:27:13.6 | 0:44:50.9 | |
25. | TICHÝ Josef |
OptoBikes |
CZE | 1:31:45.8 | 0:49:23.0 |
26. | BREBURDA Jan |
SK Šediviny |
CZE | 1:31:48.4 | 0:49:25.6 |
27. | KOTLÍK Jan |
Čuperovi |
CZE | 1:32:09.4 | 0:49:46.6 |
28. | VOMELA Jakub |
CZE | 1:32:29.6 | 0:50:06.9 | |
29. | PILC Daniel |
SK Ski-sport Praděd |
CZE | 1:32:47.2 | 0:50:24.4 |
30. | ŠTYNDL Miroslav |
TJ Šediviny |
CZE | 1:35:43.9 | 0:53:21.1 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠPINAROVÁ Karolína |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:53:13.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BÁRTOVÁ Lenka |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:53:44.8 | 0:00:31.5 |
3. | SRNSKÁ Patricie |
SK NMNM |
CZE | 0:55:29.0 | 0:02:15.7 |
4. | TOMÁŠKOVÁ Veronika |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:55:46.8 | 0:02:33.5 |
5. | ORÁLKOVÁ Kamila |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:56:58.4 | 0:03:45.0 |
6. | BÁRTOVÁ Valérie |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 0:57:34.0 | 0:04:20.7 |
7. | SRNSKÁ Eliška |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou |
CZE | 0:57:58.5 | 0:04:45.2 |
8. | BENEŠOVÁ Tereza |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:00:33.3 | 0:07:20.0 |
9. | SZLACHETKA Agata |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:00:34.3 | 0:07:21.0 |
10. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Jana |
SK Skol Brno |
CZE | 1:02:08.8 | 0:08:55.5 |
11. | NISNIOWSKA Martyna |
POL | 1:02:58.6 | 0:09:45.2 | |
12. | KUJAWSKA Joanna |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:03:40.3 | 0:10:27.0 |
13. | ŽŮRKOVÁ Anna |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:05:05.1 | 0:11:51.7 |
14. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Simona |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:09:17.4 | 0:16:04.1 |
15. | CEMPÍRKOVÁ Veronika |
SK Nové Město na Moravě |
CZE | 1:09:26.1 | 0:16:12.8 |
16. | HARAŠTOVÁ Lenka |
HO Tesla Brno |
CZE | 1:11:46.6 | 0:18:33.3 |
17. | VOMÁČKOVÁ Jitka |
SK Šediviny |
CZE | 1:12:11.8 | 0:18:58.5 |
18. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 1:12:55.8 | 0:19:42.5 | |
19. | MORAVČÍKOVÁ Zdena |
SK Šediviny |
CZE | 1:13:43.3 | 0:20:30.0 |
20. | ČERMÁKOVÁ Veronika |
SK Skol Brno |
CZE | 1:19:45.7 | 0:26:32.4 |
21. | HRANICKÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 1:21:08.9 | 0:27:55.5 | |
22. | NEVĚŘILOVÁ Johana |
SK Meteor Brno |
CZE | 1:23:58.9 | 0:30:45.6 |
23. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Petra |
SK Šediviny |
CZE | 1:25:24.4 | 0:32:11.1 |
24. | KOVALČÍKOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 1:27:51.1 | 0:34:37.8 | |
25. | JENČOVÁ Barbora |
Čuperovi |
CZE | 1:29:37.1 | 0:36:23.8 |
26. | PRALAT Weronika |
Team nabiegowkach.pl |
POL | 1:34:45.7 | 0:41:32.3 |
27. | VAŇKOVÁ Petra |
Pustopolomská Dvacítka z.s. |
CZE | 1:42:20.2 | 0:49:06.9 |
28. | KRÁLOVÁ Renata |
CZE | 2:10:54.5 | 1:17:41.2 | |
29. | KANTOROVÁ Eva |
CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO |
CZE | 3:32:48.0 | 2:39:34.7 |
30. | ŠKORPÍKOVÁ Marta |
CYKLO KUČERA ZNOJMO |
CZE | 3:34:18.6 | 2:41:05.2 |