Senec Triathlon

Triathlon
DATE :7.6.2014 PLACE  :Senec

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TARNAI László
Titán TC
HUN 1:48:22.0 0:00:00.0
2.
ANHEUER Kristóf
NULL
HUN 1:51:11.4 0:02:49.4
3.
BALOGH Máté
TVK Mali TK
HUN 1:52:59.5 0:04:37.5
4.
CZIGÁNYI András
Mogyi SE Baja-Pécs
HUN 1:54:26.9 0:06:04.9
5.
DŽALAJ Karol
VŠC Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 1:56:20.7 0:07:58.7
6.
ŽÁČIK Šimon
SMTA Nitra
SVK 1:57:32.0 0:09:10.0
7.
SOPKO Vladimír
Triathlon team Košice
SVK 1:57:52.4 0:09:30.4
8.
FOTUL Gregor
Triathlon team Košice
SVK 2:00:28.7 0:12:06.7
9.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 2:02:42.5 0:14:20.5
10.
JAROSINEC Miroslav
PEZINOK
SVK 2:04:57.3 0:16:35.3
11.
PETRLA Filip
Kajak Slávia Bratislava
SVK 2:07:36.1 0:19:14.1
12.
BRUNOVSKÝ Simon
APZ ŠKP Triax Bratislava
SVK 2:07:53.6 0:19:31.6
13.
JANIGA Peter
VK Tatran Karlova Ves
SVK 2:09:05.7 0:20:43.7
14.
TRUBAN Michal
cesttres.sk
SVK 2:11:05.2 0:22:43.2
15.
WIEBAUER Tomáš
www.sansport.sk
SVK 2:12:00.6 0:23:38.6
16.
ŠTUPÁK Peter
Sportdiag team Senec
SVK 2:12:08.2 0:23:46.2
17.
VRŽDIAK Rastislav
sport rysy sk
SVK 2:12:16.1 0:23:54.1
18.
PAVLOVIČ Matúš
Molfit team Bratislava
SVK 2:12:27.9 0:24:05.9
19.
BERNÍK Pavol
NULL
SVK 2:13:06.8 0:24:44.8
20.
KONEČNÝ Daniel
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 2:13:59.3 0:25:37.3
21.
GUAGLIANO Salvatore
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 2:15:44.4 0:27:22.4
22.
MLYNEK Vladimir
NULL
SVK 2:15:49.7 0:27:27.7
23.
VASKO Ondrej
3athletic Prievidza
SVK 2:16:21.3 0:27:59.3
24.
HRUŠKA Martin
new-wave multisport
SVK 2:16:49.3 0:28:27.3
25.
VOZNIK Ivan
Prva stavebna sporitelna
SVK 2:19:02.4 0:30:40.4
26.
KAMENČÍK Jozef
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 2:19:23.1 0:31:01.1
27.
STRÝČEK Braňo
B&B
SVK 2:20:06.3 0:31:44.3
28.
ONDREJKA Marek
Bratislava
SVK 2:20:10.4 0:31:48.4
29.
VANÍČEK Juraj
SVK Bratislava
SVK 2:20:32.5 0:32:10.5
30.
ŠTAFFA Ivan
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:21:09.2 0:32:47.2
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VOJTEKOVÁ Zuzana
triklub Orava
SVK 2:05:04.9 0:00:00.0
2.
LISTOPADOVÁ Barbora
VSC Dukla BB
SVK 2:08:53.2 0:03:48.3
3.
IGNAČÁKOVÁ Dana
NULL
SVK 2:10:35.5 0:05:30.6
4.
BEDNAROVICOVA Mira
NULL
SVK 2:12:47.8 0:07:42.9
5.
MESTER Dóra
NULL
HUN 2:13:06.2 0:08:01.3
6.
PAP Eszter
Dr. Bátorfi AGRIA KTK
HUN 2:13:56.3 0:08:51.4
7.
SCHWEITZEROVÁ Marcela
TRIAX Bratislava
SVK 2:25:00.1 0:19:55.2
8.
LAHOVA Milina
NULL
SVK 2:34:14.0 0:29:09.1
9.
NAGYOVA Blanka
3NT team Bratislava
SVK 2:46:38.4 0:41:33.5

Statistics

Number of registered236
Registered - Men207
Registered - Women29
Started185
Finished179