ČSOB Zimná séria 2023/2024 - 4. edícia

Running
DATUM :9.3.2024 ORT :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 8029 Detail ONTKOC Jakub SVK 2011 --- 1. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:02:39 0:00:00
2 10 Detail ŽIAČIK Lucas SVK 2012 Realiz sport team 2. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:07
3 28 Detail BUZEKOVA Laura SVK 2010 Realiz sport team 1. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:07
4 54 Detail MATUŠINCOVÁ Ella SVK 2010 Atletika Šport Hrou 2. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:10
5 8064 Detail KAPINAJOVÁ Hana SVK 2010 3NT 3. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:10
6 8067 Detail BÁRTOVÁ Silvia SVK 2011 Run For Fun 4. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:02:50 0:00:11
7 11 Detail FARKAŠ David SVK 2011 AC Malacky 3. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:02:57 0:00:18
8 8079 Detail SLIMÁKOVÁ Nikola SVK 2010 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:02 0:00:23
9 29 Detail BUZEKOVA Lucia SVK 2011 Realiz sport team 6. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:05 0:00:26
10 56 Detail SLOVÁK Patrik SVK 2010 Run For Fun 4. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:03:08 0:00:29
11 34 Detail FAJT Lily SVK 2010 zosportu.sk 7. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:10 0:00:31
12 8007 Detail GALOVIC Lukas SVK 2012 STU 5. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:03:12 0:00:33
13 8039 Detail NOVOTNÁ Lea SVK 2011 Run For Fun 8. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:13 0:00:34
14 8030 Detail ONTKOC Matus SVK 2013 --- 6. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:03:15 0:00:36
15 8073 Detail SWANEPOEL Mila SVK 2012 AK Slavia 9. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:15 0:00:36
16 8086 Detail UHLIAR Marek SVK 2010 --- 7. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:03:21 0:00:42
17 15 Detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra SVK 2011 3NT Bratislava 10. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:23 0:00:44
18 8014 Detail BEDLOVIČOVÁ Viera SVK 2011 Naša atletika 11. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:27 0:00:48
19 55 Detail SLOVÁK Dominik SVK 2013 Run For Fun 8. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:03:28 0:00:49
20 8061 Detail TSCHEGG Elena SVK 2013 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:29 0:00:50
21 35 Detail ONDRIŠEKOVÁ Zara SVK 2013 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:31 0:00:52
22 58 Detail WOLFOVA Sophia SVK 2013 Activity Club 14. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:33 0:00:54
23 8038 Detail DANIELOVA Petra SVK 2010 3NT 15. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:35 0:00:56
24 49 Detail BLAŽOVÁ Simona SVK 2010 --- 16. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:36 0:00:57
25 8024 Detail KASTL Adam SVK 2013 NŠK Bratislava 9. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:03:40 0:01:01
26 7 Detail VARADA Alexander SVK 2013 --- 10. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:03:44 0:01:05
27 8003 Detail KOREŇOVÁ Kristína SVK 2013 Run For Fun 17. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:49 0:01:10
28 60 Detail FORNADEĽOVÁ Nina SVK 2012 Run For Fun 18. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:51 0:01:12
29 8066 Detail MALATINO Gaia SVK 2012 --- 19. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:53 0:01:14
30 76 Detail MIHÁLIKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2013 Beháme pondelky 20. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:03:55 0:01:16
31 8052 Detail SEKEROVÁ Tatiana SVK 2010 --- 21. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:04:07 0:01:28
32 8022 Detail UŠIAKOVÁ Mia SVK 2012 --- 22. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:04:29 0:01:50
33 51 Detail ŠTIGLINC Vanessa SVK 2013 --- 23. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:04:45 0:02:06
34 8071 Detail ŠATKOVÁ Simona SVK 2013 --- 24. /  Dievčatá 11-14 rokov 0:04:47 0:02:08
35 41 Detail SPÁČIL Michal SVK 2012 --- 11. /  Chlapci 11-14 rokov 0:04:58 0:02:19

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.