ČSOB Zimná séria 2023/2024 - 4. edícia

Running
DATUM :9.3.2024 ORT :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Ergebnisse -
Loading...
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
AUF DIE SEITE DARSTELLEN
Rang Bib Name Nat. Jahr Verein Kategorie Zeit Rückstand
1 9 Detail BOŽÍK Štefan SVK 2014 Naša atletika 1. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:01 0:00:00
2 8041 Detail VALČÁK Matej SVK 2015 Run For Fun 2. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:11
3 4 Detail VARADA Viktor SVK 2015 AC Malacky 3. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:12 0:00:11
4 8028 Detail ONTKOCOVA Kristinka SVK 2015 --- 1. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:13 0:00:12
5 8078 Detail AMBRUS Richard SVK 2015 3NT Bratislava 4. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:17 0:00:16
6 8018 Detail BACHRATÝ Daniel SVK 2015 TJ Rovinka 5. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:20 0:00:19
7 1 Detail BARTOŠ Juraj SVK 2016 Hraj na tie nohy 6. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:27 0:00:26
8 30 Detail BUZEKOVA Linda SVK 2015 Realiz sport team 2. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:28 0:00:27
9 71 Detail DURISOVA Michaela SVK 2016 3NT Bratislava 3. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:32 0:00:31
10 37 Detail DADAJOVÁ Viktória SVK 2016 Realiz 4. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:36 0:00:35
11 8084 Detail PYTEL Rastislav SVK 2016 --- 7. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:40 0:00:39
12 8036 Detail HUDČEK Richard SVK 2014 --- 8. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:41 0:00:40
13 8023 Detail UŠIAK Leo SVK 2017 --- 9. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:44 0:00:43
14 45 Detail LESŇÁKOVÁ Nikol SVK 2014 Zš Lamač 5. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:45 0:00:44
15 8065 Detail MALATINO Mia SVK 2016 --- 6. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:46 0:00:45
16 8080 Detail STANOVÁ Ela SVK 2014 --- 7. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:47 0:00:46
17 8017 Detail KLOBUŠICKÝ Samuel SVK 2015 --- 10. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:49 0:00:48
18 8060 Detail TSCHEGG Hanna SVK 2014 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:53 0:00:52
19 8068 Detail DANIHELOVA Bibiana SVK 2015 ZŠ Holíčsks 50 9. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:02:56 0:00:55
20 8040 Detail KASZTELAN Sebastian UKR 2015 --- 11. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:02:58 0:00:57
21 8031 Detail FLIMEL William SVK 2014 3NT Bratislava 12. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:05 0:01:04
22 8012 Detail KOHÚTIKOVÁ Alica SVK 2017 --- 10. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:10 0:01:09
23 8059 Detail OLACH Roman SVK 2017 --- 13. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:16 0:01:15
24 8010 Detail KANTNEROVA Liliana SVK 2016 --- 11. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:18 0:01:17
25 8045 Detail LETUŠEK Lukáš SVK 2015 --- 14. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:19 0:01:18
26 8051 Detail BEČKYOVA Bibiana SVK 2016 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:21 0:01:20
27 8050 Detail KRUTOŠÍKOVÁ Tamarka SVK 2014 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:21 0:01:20
28 8035 Detail HUDČEKOVÁ Michaela SVK 2016 --- 14. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:22 0:01:21
29 50 Detail ŠTIGLINC Marko SVK 2015 --- 15. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:28 0:01:27
30 8048 Detail BLAŽOVÁ Lea SVK 2016 --- 15. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:29 0:01:28
31 5 Detail ROSA Nicolas SVK 2016 --- 16. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:31 0:01:30
32 64 Detail KATONA Lukáš SVK 2015 --- 17. /  Chlapci 7-10 rokov 0:03:43 0:01:42
33 16 Detail ŠALKOVÁ Sofia SVK 2017 --- 16. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:45 0:01:44
34 8011 Detail IVANČO Sofia SVK 2017 --- 17. /  Dievčatá 7-10 rokov 0:03:48 0:01:47

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.