Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 286 | KAIN Melanie | 1998 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / Jugend weiblic | 1:34:52.1 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 621 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 2. / Jugend weiblic | 1:38:50.9 | 0:03:58.8 | ||
3 | diplom | 904 | MÜLLER Luise | 2000 | --- | 3. / Jugend weiblic | 1:42:56.0 | 0:08:03.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 612 | JAKOB Anja | 1975 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:42:59.6 | 0:08:07.5 | ||
5 | diplom | 676 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Ruth | 1996 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:44:02.1 | 0:09:10.0 | ||
6 | diplom | 810 | HEINRICH Liane | 1962 | VfA endLOS Dresden e. V. | 1. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:45:37.7 | 0:10:45.6 | ||
7 | diplom | 814 | KADNER Karin | 1974 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:38.5 | 0:10:46.4 | ||
8 | diplom | 813 | MÜLLER Anna | 1998 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 4. / Jugend weiblic | 1:45:53.7 | 0:11:01.6 | ||
9 | diplom | 678 | SCHÄDLICH Monica | 1994 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:47:21.4 | 0:12:29.3 | ||
10 | diplom | 706 | CLAUSS Alexandra | 1996 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 3. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:48:31.2 | 0:13:39.1 | ||
11 | diplom | 700 | MORGENSTERN Sabine | 1961 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 2. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:48:58.4 | 0:14:06.3 | ||
12 | diplom | 903 | WILD Stefanie | 1999 | Sportinferaut | 5. / Jugend weiblic | 1:49:19.6 | 0:14:27.5 | ||
13 | diplom | 144 | LEHMANN Jana | 1969 | VSC Klingenthal | 3. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:52:43.5 | 0:17:51.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 758 | GELFERT Lisa | 1993 | SV Schönheide | 4. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:52:47.8 | 0:17:55.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 817 | HÄUSLER Anja | 1969 | --- | 4. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:53:06.2 | 0:18:14.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 769 | KOLBE Cindy | 1979 | SV Trebsen | 1. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 1:55:47.5 | 0:20:55.4 | ||
17 | diplom | 679 | HÖLL Elisabeth | 1987 | SC Carlsfeld | 5. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:57:27.8 | 0:22:35.7 | ||
18 | diplom | 651 | MOORS Christine | 1964 | Ski + Bike Deggendorf | 3. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:57:50.1 | 0:22:58.0 | ||
19 | diplom | 873 | PATTLOCH Silke | 1972 | KSFN | 5. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:02:42.0 | 0:27:49.9 | ||
20 | diplom | 770 | HANISCH Susann | 1975 | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abteilung Ski | 6. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:07:58.7 | 0:33:06.6 | ||
21 | diplom | 772 | HALFTER Sybille | 1957 | SG Adelsberg | 4. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:09:47.9 | 0:34:55.8 | ||
22 | diplom | 860 | ECKART Franziska | 1999 | TSG Schkenditz ABT. Ski | 6. / Jugend weiblic | 2:10:14.3 | 0:35:22.2 | ||
23 | diplom | 788 | MARTIN-SCHATTNER Ina | 1972 | --- | 7. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:10:46.2 | 0:35:54.1 | ||
24 | diplom | 641 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 8. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:11:15.9 | 0:36:23.8 | ||
25 | diplom | 931 | KORITZ Mandy | 1981 | Skiklub dresden Niedersedlitz | 2. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 2:12:58.4 | 0:38:06.3 | ||
26 | diplom | 888 | STRUCK Ulvike | 1968 | VfA endLOS Dresden e. V. | 9. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:15:48.8 | 0:40:56.7 | ||
27 | diplom | 895 | SCHREITER Ulrike | 1965 | DAV Plauen | 5. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:16:59.7 | 0:42:07.6 | ||
28 | diplom | 652 | KAISER Monika | 1960 | Skiclub Saxonia | 6. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:20:42.9 | 0:45:50.8 | ||
29 | diplom | 664 | HEIDRICH Grit | 1970 | Ski-Verein Triebes e. V. | 10. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:21:26.0 | 0:46:33.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 798 | WÜLKER Franziska | 1990 | Karlsruher Lemminge e.V. | 6. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 2:22:47.1 | 0:47:55.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 785 | WITZSCHE Bianka | 1977 | --- | 3. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 2:23:15.0 | 0:48:22.9 | ||
32 | diplom | 705 | SCHÜTZ Grit | 1964 | Hohburger SV | 7. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:24:15.7 | 0:49:23.6 | ||
33 | diplom | 913 | HANISCH Claudia | 1979 | TSV 92 Freiberg | 4. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 2:24:53.7 | 0:50:01.6 | ||
34 | diplom | 797 | REUTER Francis | 1990 | --- | 7. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 2:25:43.3 | 0:50:51.2 | ||
35 | diplom | 943 | WEIGEL Ursula | 1956 | Bärenstein | 8. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:28:12.2 | 0:53:20.1 | ||
36 | diplom | 779 | HAUSDORF Karola | 1961 | Rennsteiglaufverein/Saalfeld | 9. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:32:44.5 | 0:57:52.4 | ||
37 | diplom | 667 | SCHEUMANN Jana | 1974 | --- | 11. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:33:00.9 | 0:58:08.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 908 | KIESSLER Birgit | 1968 | Zieh An | 12. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:33:49.4 | 0:58:57.3 | ||
39 | diplom | 838 | FRANK Beate | 1982 | Embroidery Racer Vogtland | 5. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 2:34:04.4 | 0:59:12.3 | ||
40 | diplom | 784 | SCHOLZ Kerstin | 1965 | BSG Talfreunde | 10. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:39:17.0 | 1:04:24.9 | ||
41 | diplom | 894 | FROTSCHER Daniela | 1972 | DAV Plauen | 13. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:42:48.8 | 1:07:56.7 | ||
42 | diplom | 694 | VOIGT Susann | 1984 | Skiclub Frohburg | 6. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 2:43:48.8 | 1:08:56.7 | ||
43 | diplom | 927 | BAUNACKE Sabine | 1963 | KSF Stöckigl e.v. | 11. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:46:18.2 | 1:11:26.1 | ||
44 | diplom | 892 | REICHARDT Kathrin | 1966 | Kirmes Gutendorf | 14. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:50:34.6 | 1:15:42.5 | ||
45 | diplom | 822 | ROSS Petra | 1965 | SV Warnemünde | 12. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:52:09.2 | 1:17:17.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 868 | KUBERN Carina | 1989 | LTC 1990 | 8. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 2:56:49.1 | 1:21:57.0 | ||
47 | diplom | 939 | NEUDEL Karoline | 1969 | LATV Plauen | 15. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 3:00:58.7 | 1:26:06.6 | ||
48 | diplom | 782 | FAHLISCH Manuela | 1975 | --- | 16. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 3:04:27.9 | 1:29:35.8 | ||
49 | diplom | 914 | SCHALLER Annett | 1982 | --- | 7. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 3:12:20.7 | 1:37:28.6 | ||
50 | diplom | 915 | SCHALLER Renate | 1956 | USV Jena | 13. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 3:12:21.0 | 1:37:28.9 | ||
51 | diplom | 818 | NEBAUER Gerda | 1945 | SV Warnemünde | 1. / Frauen über 60 Jahre | 3:25:49.8 | 1:50:57.7 | ||
--- | 640 | HAIDER Anna | 1956 | Union Liebenau | . / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 755 | RABENHOLD Jenny | 1998 | Einsiedler Skiverein | . / Jugend weiblic | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 775 | SCHMITZ Christiane | 1961 | TB Erlangen | . / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 796 | BOGOPOLSKAJA Elena | 1974 | UZAO-Team | . / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | DNS | --- |