Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 62 | BECKER Linda | 1990 | SC Vöhrenbach | 1. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:34:22.5 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 143 | SCHAIRER Sabrina | 1982 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 1. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 1:35:50.8 | 0:01:28.3 | ||
3 | diplom | 34 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 1. / Jugend weiblich | 1:38:52.3 | 0:04:29.8 | ||
4 | diplom | 274 | STORCH Lea - Annabell | 1999 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Jugend weiblich | 1:44:18.8 | 0:09:56.3 | ||
5 | diplom | 19 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 1. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:44:21.3 | 0:09:58.8 | ||
6 | diplom | 212 | KADNER Karin | 1974 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:38.5 | 0:11:16.0 | ||
7 | diplom | 210 | MÜLLER Anna | 1998 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 3. / Jugend weiblich | 1:46:43.5 | 0:12:21.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 229 | UHLIG Ines | 1970 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:50:27.8 | 0:16:05.3 | ||
9 | diplom | 131 | HANNES Heike | 1959 | LT Unterkirnach | 1. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:50:40.5 | 0:16:18.0 | ||
10 | diplom | 220 | KRAUß Marie | 2000 | SV Dorfchemnitz | 4. / Jugend weiblich | 1:55:03.2 | 0:20:40.7 | ||
11 | diplom | 95 | KÖLBEL Sandra | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 4. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:55:37.6 | 0:21:15.1 | ||
12 | diplom | 54 | DE WIT Nicole | 1997 | SLT Vasasport | 2. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:56:35.2 | 0:22:12.7 | ||
13 | diplom | 161 | KOLBE Cindy | 1979 | SV Trebsen | 2. / Frauen 31-40 Jahre | 1:56:37.9 | 0:22:15.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 53 | DE WIT Tosca | 1993 | SLT Vasasport | 3. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:56:57.6 | 0:22:35.1 | ||
15 | diplom | 156 | GROßE Annett | 1973 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:58:20.1 | 0:23:57.6 | ||
16 | diplom | 189 | GRESENS Heike | 1971 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 6. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:59:17.5 | 0:24:55.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 86 | HOFFMANN Raffaela | 1967 | SC Girkhausen | 7. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:00:59.5 | 0:26:37.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 51 | NEBEL Antje | 1969 | SC DHfK Leipzig | 8. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:05:14.9 | 0:30:52.4 | ||
19 | diplom | 175 | MARTIN-SCHATTNER Ina | 1972 | --- | 9. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:05:32.8 | 0:31:10.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 282 | KONÍČKOVÁ Kateřina | 1973 | --- | 10. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:09:55.8 | 0:35:33.3 | ||
21 | diplom | 258 | ECKART Franziska | 1999 | TSG Schkenditz ABT. Ski | 5. / Jugend weiblich | 2:14:55.2 | 0:40:32.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 247 | QUAS Ines | 1968 | --- | 11. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:15:39.5 | 0:41:17.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 225 | EIGNER Camilla | 1996 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 4. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 2:18:23.0 | 0:44:00.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 289 | BOGOPOLSKAJA Elena | 1974 | --- | 12. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:18:57.7 | 0:44:35.2 | ||
25 | diplom | 87 | SCHEUMANN Jana | 1974 | --- | 13. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 2:22:16.9 | 0:47:54.4 | ||
26 | diplom | 211 | KUPFER Anna | 1997 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 5. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 2:39:30.1 | 1:05:07.6 | ||
27 | diplom | 71 | KAISER Monika | 1960 | Skiclub Saxonia | 2. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 2:46:53.3 | 1:12:30.8 | ||
28 | diplom | 172 | FAHLISCH Manuela | 1975 | --- | 14. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 3:04:04.3 | 1:29:41.8 | ||
--- | 38 | BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina | 1971 | Ski-Club-Carlsfeld | . / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 169 | SCHMITZ Christiane | 1961 | TB Erlangen | . / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 184 | BOGOPOLSKAJA Elena | 1974 | UZAO-Team | . / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 193 | RESCH Annemarie | 1988 | --- | . / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 194 | RESCH Isabell | 1990 | --- | . / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | DNS | --- |