G-Shock RunDay Trávnica 2024

Running
DATUM :15.6.2024 ORT :Trávnica

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
RONO Kennedy Kipkemoi
Benedek-Team
KEN 0:33:31 0:00:00
2.
SAKONG Ndiwa Chepkirui
Benedek-Team
KEN 0:33:56 0:00:25
3.
MORVAY Michal
Šk Dukla
SVK 0:38:11 0:04:40
4.
UHRIN Bohumil
Ac Nza
SVK 0:39:34 0:06:03
5.
TOKÁR Pavol
Nitra
SVK 0:40:46 0:07:15
6.
KUŤKA Marek
Malé Chyndice
SVK 0:40:51 0:07:20
7.
KOSTKA Michal
Run For Fun
SVK 0:41:30 0:07:59
8.
SÁDOVSKÝ Miloš
PUMBA
SVK 0:43:17 0:09:46
9.
VALOVIČ Miloš
SVK 0:43:43 0:10:12
10.
BABIŠ Branislav
Šrobárová
SVK 0:43:50 0:10:19
11.
GAZDAG Peter
SVK 0:44:00 0:10:29
12.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:45:21 0:11:50
13.
DINKA Michal
Šurany
SVK 0:45:21 0:11:50
14.
KEČKÉŠ Marek
Hore Lótom Dole Lótom
SVK 0:45:28 0:11:57
15.
LIPTÁK Martin
SVK 0:46:11 0:12:40
16.
SZETEI Filip
SVK 0:47:17 0:13:46
17.
MALÝ René
ŠK pre Radosť
SVK 0:47:27 0:13:56
18.
KORYTAR Matej
Jednobunkovce
SVK 0:47:27 0:13:56
19.
ZAVODSKY Adam
SVK 0:47:44 0:14:13
20.
KADLEČÍK Adam
SVK 0:47:46 0:14:15
21.
BUJDÁK Dušan
Belek
SVK 0:47:54 0:14:23
22.
VIGLACKÝ Peter
SVK 0:48:07 0:14:36
23.
KOPEČNÝ Denis
NZBK
SVK 0:48:08 0:14:37
24.
MJULLER Peter
SVK 0:48:59 0:15:28
25.
TÓTH Tibor
SVK 0:49:16 0:15:45
26.
DARNADY Robert
IPA TEAM
SVK 0:49:26 0:15:55
27.
SÁDOVSKÝ Miloš
SVK 0:50:01 0:16:30
28.
JOANES Joanis
SVK 0:50:02 0:16:31
29.
DETVAJ Martin
Mestská poliklinika
SVK 0:50:21 0:16:50
30.
HALÁS Michal
ZŚ Trávnica
SVK 0:50:26 0:16:55
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
JEBET Valentine
Benedek-Team
KEN 0:39:58 0:00:00
2.
KIBII Vitalyne Jemaiyo
Benedek-Team
KEN 0:40:02 0:00:04
3.
MBATHA Ruth Nundu
Benedek-Team
KEN 0:41:17 0:01:19
4.
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Sofia
AC Nové Zámky
SVK 0:43:02 0:03:04
5.
KUCHÁRIKOVÁ Michaela
ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová
SVK 0:43:45 0:03:47
6.
DANIELOVÁ Alexandra
SVK 0:47:45 0:07:47
7.
VÉGHOVÁ Emília
Želiezovce
SVK 0:53:14 0:13:16
8.
KOSÍKOVÁ Jaroslava
Gymex
SVK 0:53:38 0:13:40
9.
POPELKOVÁ Anna
PLANEO TEAM
SVK 0:56:19 0:16:21
10.
KONDERÍKOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:57:04 0:17:06
11.
VIGLAŠOVÁ Romana
PUMBA
SVK 0:57:18 0:17:20
12.
HOFERICA Eva
SVK 0:57:31 0:17:33
13.
MEŇUŠOVÁ Erika
SVK 0:57:53 0:17:55
14.
SEKULOVÁ Daniela
PLANEO TEAM
SVK 0:58:02 0:18:04
15.
PETRŽELOVÁ Lucia
Priatelia behu ležérneho
SVK 0:58:56 0:18:58
16.
ŠTEVLÍKOVÁ Ľubica
SVK 0:59:29 0:19:31
17.
POPRACOVÁ Dagmar
SVK 0:59:44 0:19:46
18.
LONGAUER Jana Antónia
SVK 0:59:54 0:19:56
19.
MALICKÁ Monika
STG Nitra
SVK 0:59:54 0:19:56
20.
PORUBSKÁ TÖKÖLYOVA Mária
SVK 0:59:55 0:19:57
21.
RAČEKOVÁ Malvína
SVK 1:00:08 0:20:10
22.
VANKOVÁ Gabriela
SVK 1:00:16 0:20:18
23.
MORONGOVÁ Eliška
SVK 1:00:34 0:20:36
24.
KRKOŠKOVÁ Hana
SVK 1:00:34 0:20:36
25.
KELEBERCOVÁ Mária
SVK 1:00:49 0:20:51
26.
KELEMENOVA Danirla
SVK 1:00:54 0:20:56
27.
BÁLINTOVÁ Katarína
SVK 1:01:36 0:21:38
28.
KOSECOVÁ Mirka
SVK 1:02:31 0:22:33
29.
NEMCOVÁ Miroslava
SVK 1:03:38 0:23:40
30.
GRANCOVÁ Zuzana
SVK 1:04:07 0:24:09

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer555
Gemeldete - Männer280
Gemeldete - Frauen275
Gestartet508
Im Ziel508