ČSOB Zimná séria 2023/2024 - 4. edícia

Running
DATUM :9.3.2024 ORT :Bratislava

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MANDÁK Alex
Levice
SVK 0:32:58 0:00:00
2.
LIZÁK Filip
3NT
SVK 0:33:02 0:00:04
3.
MICHALICA Michal
Trian ŠK UMB
SVK 0:33:47 0:00:49
4.
MEDVECZKY Matej
BMSC
SVK 0:34:16 0:01:18
5.
MORAVČÍK Alexander
BEHAME.SK
SVK 0:35:42 0:02:44
6.
ŽIGO Martin
Atletik Reintal
SVK 0:36:12 0:03:14
7.
BERGL Oliver
CSOB Running Team
SVK 0:37:07 0:04:09
8.
KOSŤOV Martin
SVK 0:37:20 0:04:22
9.
BURIAN Matej
Trnava Cycling Team
SVK 0:37:27 0:04:29
10.
JURÍK Richard
PTK Veľký Biel
SVK 0:37:32 0:04:34
11.
MADIGAR Matthias
SVK 0:37:35 0:04:37
12.
MACH Ján
SVK 0:37:38 0:04:40
13.
ŠUĽA Michal
PEXTON unicorns
SVK 0:37:42 0:04:44
14.
KOSTKA Michal
Run For Fun
SVK 0:37:49 0:04:51
15.
ONDRIŠ Marek
Bike4you Hlohovec
SVK 0:38:45 0:05:47
16.
KOTÁSEK Pavel
SVK 0:38:53 0:05:55
17.
WLACHOVSKÝ Peter
PROefekt team
SVK 0:38:53 0:05:55
18.
FIĽO Pavel
SVK 0:39:05 0:06:07
19.
KRAJŇAK Maroš
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:39:12 0:06:14
20.
GAGO Martin
SVK 0:39:30 0:06:32
21.
GRMAN Martin
Multisport triathlon team
SVK 0:39:32 0:06:34
22.
KORMOS Marek
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:39:34 0:06:36
23.
KOLÁŘ Jiří
Hammer OCR team
CZE 0:39:44 0:06:46
24.
NAGY Peter
SVK 0:39:47 0:06:49
25.
LAPOS Norbert
Flash Runner
SVK 0:39:49 0:06:51
26.
UHLIAR Martin
AŠK FENIX BRATISLAVA
SVK 0:39:49 0:06:51
27.
LANGER Stefan
Weekly Long Run
AUT 0:39:50 0:06:52
28.
OBST Ondrej
F?nix3Club
SVK 0:39:52 0:06:54
29.
GALOVIC Pavol
SVK 0:39:56 0:06:58
30.
KOUTNÝ Pavel
SVK 0:39:58 0:07:00
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MIHOKOVÁ Lívia
Multisport triathlon team
SVK 0:40:08 0:00:00
2.
ZÁŠKVAROVÁ Ivana
SVK 0:40:08 0:00:00
3.
GAŠPARÍKOVÁ Sofia
SVK 0:40:13 0:00:05
4.
MARUŠKOVÁ Júlia
SVK 0:40:37 0:00:29
5.
KOVAL Paulina
SVK 0:41:25 0:01:17
6.
ŠKANDEROVÁ Jana
Run For Fun
SVK 0:41:56 0:01:48
7.
SÝKOROVÁ Mária
Sykora running
SVK 0:42:18 0:02:10
8.
UHRINOVÁ Adéla
AK Drnovice
CZE 0:44:11 0:04:03
9.
SYČOVÁ Monika
RomiRun
SVK 0:44:21 0:04:13
10.
SKIRKANIČ Martina
Ladies Thaibox
SVK 0:44:51 0:04:43
11.
HOVANOVÁ Jana
SheRuns, Zajo team
SVK 0:44:53 0:04:45
12.
GUTZELNIG Linda
AUT 0:45:16 0:05:08
13.
SZILVÁSOVÁ Michaela
Telekom Running Team
SVK 0:45:35 0:05:27
14.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
Bernohy.sk
SVK 0:45:42 0:05:34
15.
SCHITTENHELM Andrea
SHEruns
SVK 0:46:01 0:05:53
16.
SEKERKOVA Paulina
SHEruns
SVK 0:46:47 0:06:39
17.
HULLOVÁ Monika
SVK 0:46:50 0:06:42
18.
SZEKERES Anna
Pannonhalma Firmitudo FE
HUN 0:47:03 0:06:55
19.
PÁČOVÁ Kamila
CZE 0:47:10 0:07:02
20.
HOLIČKOVÁ Renata
Run For Fun
SVK 0:47:18 0:07:10
21.
VAJDOVÁ Veronika
SVK 0:47:29 0:07:21
22.
MICHÁLKOVÁ Eva
"Babovkari ;)"
SVK 0:47:36 0:07:28
23.
MIŠÁKOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:47:55 0:07:47
24.
BEDLEKOVÁ Martina
SHEruns
SVK 0:47:57 0:07:49
25.
ŠKOLNÍKOVÁ Klaudia
SVK 0:47:59 0:07:51
26.
RIŠKOVÁ Lujza
SVK 0:47:59 0:07:51
27.
BRUCKNER Sabina T
Weekly Long Run
MEX 0:48:12 0:08:04
28.
SLEZACKOVA Monika
SK Po Zemi
SVK 0:48:14 0:08:06
29.
PULLMANNOVA Lujza
RomiRun
SVK 0:48:38 0:08:30
30.
VERUZÁBOVÁ Dagmar
SHEruns
SVK 0:48:47 0:08:39

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.

Statistik

Teilnehmer1467
Gemeldete - Männer719
Gemeldete - Frauen748
Gestartet1198
Im Ziel1197