Krakonošův cyklomaraton 2024

Road cycling
DATUM :15.6.2024 ORT :Trutnov

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:35:59.1 0:00:00.0
2.
ZAHÁLKA Matěj
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:36:03.1 0:00:04.0
3.
MRÁZ Daniel
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:36:03.1 0:00:04.0
4.
BOROŠ Michael
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:36:10.8 0:00:11.7
5.
PŘIDAL Tomáš
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:36:11.1 0:00:12.0
6.
KUBIŠ Lukáš
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:36:13.3 0:00:14.2
7.
OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:40:19.0 0:04:19.9
8.
ČERNÝ Patrik
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 3:40:19.3 0:04:20.2
9.
ULÍK Matej
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN
SVK 3:40:19.5 0:04:20.4
10.
SWACZYNA Petr
KILPI RACING TEAM
CZE 3:40:21.8 0:04:22.7
11.
HOJKA František
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 3:40:30.0 0:04:30.9
12.
MACH Ondřej
Forman Energetic
CZE 3:44:20.2 0:08:21.1
13.
FIŠNAR Jan
CZE 3:44:21.0 0:08:21.9
14.
SIERADZKI Marcin
POL 3:44:21.7 0:08:22.6
15.
HRADECKÝ Jaroslav
SPORT IMPORT
CZE 3:46:34.7 0:10:35.6
16.
BARCZ Konrad
KS Hurtap Łęczyca
POL 3:47:27.4 0:11:28.3
17.
LUKEŠ Jan
Elkov Kasper
CZE 3:48:38.7 0:12:39.6
18.
ZATLOUKAL Petr
Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou
CZE 3:49:14.7 0:13:15.6
19.
NOVÁK Vít
CFC Kladno
CZE 3:50:08.2 0:14:09.1
20.
KNAP Ondrej
Dobyvatelé Černé hory
CZE 3:50:12.5 0:14:13.4
21.
HELCL Filip
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 3:50:35.9 0:14:36.8
22.
BAKO Josef
KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 3:53:09.1 0:17:10.0
23.
HÁK Jakub
Ráfkárna IDEA Cycling Team
CZE 3:53:14.1 0:17:15.0
24.
ŻYWOT Rafał
POL 3:53:15.1 0:17:16.0
25.
PLECHATA Radek
Spectrumbike
CZE 3:53:30.1 0:17:31.0
26.
EHRENBERGER Jakub
Open Cycling Academy
CZE 3:53:30.9 0:17:31.8
27.
MAZEL Lubomir
CZE 3:53:48.6 0:17:49.5
28.
HOLAN Pavel
CZE 3:53:48.9 0:17:49.8
29.
ŠTOLFA Štěpán
HK cycling team
CZE 3:54:09.2 0:18:10.1
30.
RIEGER Marek
MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ
CZE 3:54:09.2 0:18:10.1
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
WRÓBEL Angelika
WattUp
POL 4:30:11.8 0:00:00.0
2.
RIPPELOVA Hana
CZE 4:40:28.7 0:10:16.9
3.
GEDEONOVÁ Patricie
CZE 4:42:29.4 0:12:17.6
4.
RAKOVÁ Jitka
Cyklo Team Killi
CZE 4:47:48.9 0:17:37.0
5.
BOJARSKA Jolanta
POL 4:52:00.3 0:21:48.5
6.
DRÁBKOVÁ Zuzana
KOS Tesla Brno
CZE 4:52:33.8 0:22:22.0
7.
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora
CZE 5:04:04.4 0:33:52.6
8.
STOČESOVÁ Petra
CZE 5:05:52.2 0:35:40.4
9.
MALLEKOVÁ Dana
CK ACC Praha
CZE 5:08:57.2 0:38:45.3
10.
ŠATAVOVÁ Lenka
CZE 5:32:33.7 1:02:21.9
11.
TYRNOVA Taťjana
CZE 5:41:07.9 1:10:56.0
12.
BALOGOVÁ Lenka
CZE 5:48:09.9 1:17:58.0
13.
KLÍCHOVÁ Jana
Rotující kedluben
CZE 5:56:18.2 1:26:06.4
14.
LUKEŠOVÁ Lucie
CK Šukačka
CZE 5:57:59.2 1:27:47.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KOPECKÝ Štěpán
LAWI stars - GIANT
CZE 2:19:45.9 0:00:00.0
2.
LÉR Viktor
Lenner Motors
CZE 2:19:48.5 0:00:02.5
3.
MATOULEK Jiří
SportRaces Cycling Team
CZE 2:19:48.7 0:00:02.7
4.
SEVERYN Richard
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 2:19:49.0 0:00:03.0
5.
STEINER Petr
Lenner Motors
CZE 2:19:51.2 0:00:05.2
6.
AUGUSTA Matouš
KOVO Czech Cycling Team
CZE 2:19:54.5 0:00:08.5
7.
FANDERLIK David
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:19:54.5 0:00:08.5
8.
MIŠEJKA Samuel
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
SVK 2:19:55.5 0:00:09.5
9.
KVĚTOŇ Jiří
Strength for cyclists
CZE 2:19:57.0 0:00:11.0
10.
MAREK Radek
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
CZE 2:20:18.0 0:00:32.0
11.
HORVÁTH Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
CZE 2:21:48.4 0:02:02.5
12.
GÄNSEL Petr
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:21:48.7 0:02:02.7
13.
ŠPALEK Jakub
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:21:52.2 0:02:06.2
14.
KLVAŇ Mikuláš
Express CZ BMD Team Kolín
CZE 2:22:27.4 0:02:41.4
15.
MALÍK Tomáš
Kuchyně Lípa
CZE 2:22:34.9 0:02:48.9
16.
HRABĚTA Miroslav
KCR Roudnice nad Labem
CZE 2:22:43.0 0:02:57.0
17.
SZEWCZYK Mikołaj
Seven Perceptus Team
POL 2:23:53.7 0:04:07.7
18.
ROZEHNAL Michal
Rexonin Kovo Praha
CZE 2:26:33.4 0:06:47.4
19.
FANDERLIK Matyáš
UNLIMITED KM TRADING CZ
CZE 2:26:33.7 0:06:47.7
20.
BLAŽEK Ladislav
Trutnov
CZE 2:26:34.2 0:06:48.2
21.
DOUŠEK Tomáš
CZE 2:26:34.4 0:06:48.4
22.
BALCAR Aleš
TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
CZE 2:26:35.1 0:06:49.2
23.
KANIA Mateusz
WINTERTAL RACE TEAM
POL 2:26:49.1 0:07:03.2
24.
URBAN René
Extreme Cycling Team
CZE 2:29:04.4 0:09:18.4
25.
DVOŘÁK Jakub
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 2:29:05.9 0:09:19.9
26.
SYKORA Jan
CZE 2:29:06.4 0:09:20.4
27.
KOLÁŘ Ivo
Active Tour Team
CZE 2:29:13.1 0:09:27.1
28.
KUKLA Dominik
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 2:30:34.6 0:10:48.6
29.
MAŠEK Ondřej
Rohozec Amix Team
CZE 2:30:35.9 0:10:49.9
30.
STICHA David
VEUS Vyškov
CZE 2:30:36.4 0:10:50.4
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MILEC JIŘINCOVÁ Jana
TFD
CZE 2:29:12.4 0:00:00.0
2.
NIEMIEC Dominika
Eroe Racing Club
POL 2:35:37.8 0:06:25.4
3.
ŠEBESTOVÁ Kateřina
Neratovice
CZE 2:35:38.8 0:06:26.4
4.
NOVÁKOVÁ Karla
ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM
CZE 2:37:45.8 0:08:33.4
5.
SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára
EXPRES CZ - BMD TEAM KOLÍN
CZE 2:37:46.3 0:08:33.9
6.
PROUZOVÁ Dana
CZE 2:42:45.0 0:13:32.6
7.
PAVLATOVÁ Alena
Kolovna
CZE 2:44:09.5 0:14:57.1
8.
MARSCHNEROVÁ Adriana
CZE 2:44:56.2 0:15:43.8
9.
FEJKOVÁ Michaela
CZE 2:45:00.5 0:15:48.0
10.
TYLŠOVÁ Daniela
Loko Trutnov Triatlon
CZE 2:45:03.5 0:15:51.0
11.
KIRSCHOVÁ Nicol
CZE 2:49:44.9 0:20:32.5
12.
KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella
CZE 2:50:28.7 0:21:16.3
13.
RYBÍNOVÁ Veronika
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
CZE 2:50:29.2 0:21:16.8
14.
VANKOVÁ Jana
ML Tuning CykloTrener Varnsdorf
CZE 2:50:48.7 0:21:36.3
15.
FRIEDLOVÁ Alžběta
MTB Chlumec
CZE 2:51:52.2 0:22:39.7
16.
KLOUBOVÁ Kateřina
CZE 2:54:09.7 0:24:57.2
17.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Zuzana
LOKO Trutnov
CZE 2:55:16.9 0:26:04.5
18.
KONDROVÁ Martina
CZE 2:55:28.1 0:26:15.7
19.
KAVANOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:58:56.1 0:29:43.7
20.
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Daniela
LKP
CZE 2:59:10.1 0:29:57.7
21.
KYNČLOVÁ Jana
OSMIKRÁSKY
CZE 3:01:29.1 0:32:16.6
22.
JEŽKOVÁ Jaroslava
KILPI RACING TEAM
CZE 3:01:37.3 0:32:24.9
23.
JEŘÁBKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 3:05:55.8 0:36:43.4
24.
BOUDOVÁ Barbora
Triatlon Spartak Trutnov
CZE 3:06:16.3 0:37:03.8
25.
VYDROVÁ Radka
Mountain Sisters
CZE 3:13:06.0 0:43:53.6
26.
VRÁGOVÁ Anna
KILPI RACING TEAM
CZE 3:14:26.5 0:45:14.1
27.
KNÝŘOVÁ Jitka
SK Maxtri Liberec
CZE 3:17:21.7 0:48:09.2
28.
KARHANOVÁ Ivana
CZE 3:19:13.7 0:50:01.3
29.
VÁVROVÁ Deisa
ALPHA Sports Team
CZE 3:22:15.1 0:53:02.7
30.
JAVŮRKOVÁ Petra
CZE 3:22:29.9 0:53:17.5

Don't you found yourself in results, or do you found some inaccuracy Kontaktieren Sie Timekeepr Team.