Račianska cykločasovka 2019
DATUM : | 4.5.2019 | ORT : | Bratislava - Rača |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NAGY Tomáš |
Osmos cycling |
SVK | 0:15:34.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ROVNÝ Rastislav |
Borinka |
SVK | 0:15:37.3 | 0:00:02.9 |
3. | EVINIC Eduard |
BRS Technology Kaktus bike racing team_ |
SVK | 0:15:58.4 | 0:00:24.0 |
4. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
Brs Technology - Kaktus Bike Racing Team |
SVK | 0:16:10.3 | 0:00:35.9 |
5. | OZIMY Juraj |
Športservis |
SVK | 0:16:26.0 | 0:00:51.6 |
6. | MALÍŠEK Miroslav |
PROefekt team |
SVK | 0:16:35.1 | 0:01:00.7 |
7. | BALKO Miroslav |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:16:43.2 | 0:01:08.8 |
8. | LINDÁK Martin |
Športservis BA |
SVK | 0:16:51.4 | 0:01:17.0 |
9. | VOZÁR Michal |
Cykloklub SENEC |
SVK | 0:16:52.3 | 0:01:17.9 |
10. | KRIŠTÍN Matej |
Bike Team Juhasky |
SVK | 0:16:54.4 | 0:01:20.0 |
11. | JÁNOŠ Pavol |
ŠK Jablonica |
SVK | 0:16:55.9 | 0:01:21.5 |
12. | MAURSKY Peter |
Osmos cycling |
SVK | 0:16:58.3 | 0:01:23.9 |
13. | BOROVSKÝ Nikolas |
Kaktus bike |
SVK | 0:17:04.6 | 0:01:30.2 |
14. | STEIGER Ľuboš |
Cyklopoint |
SVK | 0:17:05.2 | 0:01:30.8 |
15. | BABKA Milan |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 0:17:19.5 | 0:01:45.1 |
16. | MAGYAR Bálint |
Trinitas sport club |
SVK | 0:17:19.8 | 0:01:45.4 |
17. | JUSKO Lukáš |
Discover Cycling |
SVK | 0:17:20.5 | 0:01:46.1 |
18. | ĎŽUGAN Filip |
ŠK Velodrom Prešov |
SVK | 0:17:21.4 | 0:01:47.0 |
19. | DUNAR Dominik |
Kaktus bike |
SVK | 0:17:31.2 | 0:01:56.8 |
20. | ŠTEFKO Norbert |
Limbach |
SVK | 0:17:38.9 | 0:02:04.5 |
21. | GABORČÍK Marián |
TJ Dynamo DK |
SVK | 0:17:47.2 | 0:02:12.8 |
22. | VRBJÁR Martin |
Cykloklub SENEC |
SVK | 0:17:49.7 | 0:02:15.3 |
23. | ŠPIČKA Martin |
Expendables Cycling Team |
SVK | 0:17:52.8 | 0:02:18.4 |
24. | ANTOLIK Matus |
Poprad |
SVK | 0:17:56.1 | 0:02:21.7 |
25. | MAŤUGA Michal |
SVK | 0:18:04.5 | 0:02:30.1 | |
26. | UKROPEC Samuel |
Outsiterz |
SVK | 0:18:05.2 | 0:02:30.8 |
27. | BREZÁNI Peter |
Žilina |
SVK | 0:18:11.7 | 0:02:37.3 |
28. | NIŠČÁK Martin |
Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:28.7 | 0:02:54.3 |
29. | VAEGA Peter |
FALANGE Bratislava |
SVK | 0:18:29.8 | 0:02:55.4 |
30. | CÍBIK Jakub |
KWCC |
SVK | 0:18:32.5 | 0:02:58.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike Team Juhasky |
SVK | 0:19:41.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ADAMKOVICOVA Lubica |
Multisport Triathlon Team |
SVK | 0:21:03.4 | 0:01:21.7 |
3. | NEUVIRTHOVÁ Monika |
TJ Dynamo DK |
SVK | 0:22:14.1 | 0:02:32.4 |
4. | ORVISKÁ Jana |
Greenbike |
SVK | 0:23:17.4 | 0:03:35.7 |
5. | CÍBIKOVÁ Antónia |
Púchov |
SVK | 0:24:50.6 | 0:05:08.9 |
6. | BRIATKOVÁ OLŠOVÁ Jana |
CK Dukla Bratislava |
SVK | 0:29:16.2 | 0:09:34.5 |
7. | FAJKUSOVA Simona |
BA-Raca |
SVK | 0:33:40.9 | 0:13:59.2 |
8. | ANDERSON Silvia |
Rača |
SVK | 0:54:18.7 | 0:34:37.0 |
9. | ANDERSON Isabella |
Rača |
SVK | 0:55:06.3 | 0:35:24.6 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 91 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 82 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 9 |
Gestartet | 91 |
Im Ziel | 89 |