Goralman 2019
DATUM : | 25.5.2019 | ORT : | Oravská Polhora |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOLUB Václav |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 4:49:25.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOŠÚT Mário |
TT VAVREČKA |
SVK | 4:54:03.3 | 0:04:38.1 |
3. | ŠTILLA Peter |
TRIAN ŠK UMB |
SVK | 4:58:16.9 | 0:08:51.7 |
4. | KRAVIANSKY Daniel |
pro-body triatlon team Košice |
SVK | 5:00:43.9 | 0:11:18.7 |
5. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 5:07:01.1 | 0:17:35.9 |
6. | ČÍK Jaroslav |
ŠTK Pezinok |
SVK | 5:11:03.4 | 0:21:38.2 |
7. | PŇAČEK Michal |
Cykloklubu Dolný Kubin |
SVK | 5:13:13.0 | 0:23:47.8 |
8. | GRUDZIEŃ Kamil |
Stay Insane / Banda Grudnia |
POL | 5:14:41.6 | 0:25:16.4 |
9. | SZABÓ Tibor |
inQool.cz |
SVK | 5:16:58.3 | 0:27:33.1 |
10. | BUDAJ Robert |
CF LM |
SVK | 5:19:00.4 | 0:29:35.2 |
11. | MÍL Petr |
Czech rikscha team |
CZE | 5:19:16.2 | 0:29:51.0 |
12. | BUČEK Martin |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 5:19:41.2 | 0:30:16.0 |
13. | RÁCHELA Michal |
3NT Bratislava |
SVK | 5:28:15.5 | 0:38:50.3 |
14. | DEMETER Radovan |
SVK | 5:29:40.2 | 0:40:15.0 | |
15. | PRAJ Slavomír |
TT VAVREČKA |
SVK | 5:33:02.7 | 0:43:37.5 |
16. | ŽAJDLÍK Robert |
Špotservis |
SVK | 5:35:12.6 | 0:45:47.4 |
17. | SKOWRONSKI Jacek |
RKS Huwdu |
POL | 5:40:19.8 | 0:50:54.6 |
18. | KADLEC Ľudovit |
BK Lysá |
SVK | 5:45:49.9 | 0:56:24.7 |
19. | BUC Martin |
TT VAVREČKA |
SVK | 5:46:45.1 | 0:57:19.9 |
20. | MIHAL Filip |
Madagascar |
SVK | 5:47:13.6 | 0:57:48.4 |
21. | LIGOCKI Michał |
Chop ze żelaza tri team |
POL | 5:48:05.0 | 0:58:39.8 |
22. | NÁDENÍČEK David |
KESBUK |
CZE | 5:48:39.1 | 0:59:13.9 |
23. | LUKAC Peter |
BraTRIslava Triathlon Team |
SVK | 5:49:53.1 | 1:00:27.9 |
24. | MACHAJ Jozef |
HK James Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 5:50:34.9 | 1:01:09.7 |
25. | KUČERA Martin |
SK FUGA |
CZE | 5:51:13.4 | 1:01:48.2 |
26. | PLESNÍK Radek |
CZE | 5:51:51.6 | 1:02:26.4 | |
27. | MUNK Rudolf |
VZS Ostrava |
CZE | 5:52:24.3 | 1:02:59.1 |
28. | PASEK Tomasz |
Dżepetto Forza |
POL | 5:52:43.4 | 1:03:18.2 |
29. | BATRAKOV Igor |
Temptraining.ru |
RUS | 5:53:11.0 | 1:03:45.8 |
30. | SURAN Peter |
SVK | 5:54:06.2 | 1:04:41.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIZMANOVÁ Rebeka |
TRI.2.FLY |
SVK | 6:01:53.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMKOVÁ Barbora |
Triatlon Team Opava |
CZE | 6:12:58.0 | 0:11:04.8 |
3. | GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS Bogusława |
POL | 6:17:11.7 | 0:15:18.5 | |
4. | JESENSKÁ Martina |
TriMaT Martin |
SVK | 6:22:41.5 | 0:20:48.3 |
5. | BRABCOVÁ Milada |
TJ Spartak Trebic |
CZE | 6:26:19.3 | 0:24:26.1 |
6. | SZABÓ Anna |
KisTRI Team |
HUN | 6:40:14.4 | 0:38:21.2 |
7. | LIGOVÁ Viktória |
SVK | 6:42:55.8 | 0:41:02.6 | |
8. | RUMINSKA-PIETRZYK Joanna |
WM Triself |
POL | 6:51:35.8 | 0:49:42.6 |
9. | HERMANN Krisztina |
KisTRI Team |
HUN | 6:52:03.5 | 0:50:10.3 |
10. | ŽUFFOVÁ Jana |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 6:57:46.4 | 0:55:53.2 |
11. | ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Markéta |
Procter & Gamble |
CZE | 6:59:50.0 | 0:57:56.8 |
12. | BREČKOVÁ Eva |
ŠK Oravaman |
SVK | 7:06:16.4 | 1:04:23.2 |
13. | KOURIMSKA Zdenka |
CZE | 7:14:46.7 | 1:12:53.5 | |
14. | BUČKOVÁ Lenka |
MST Jihlava |
CZE | 7:16:39.2 | 1:14:46.0 |
15. | IGNATOWSKA Justyna |
sezonstartowy.pl |
POL | 7:26:16.0 | 1:24:22.8 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 161 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 143 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 18 |
Gestartet | 159 |
Im Ziel | 150 |