Serial :
Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
DATUM : | 7.9.2019 | ORT : | Znojmo |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STROŽ Jan |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:55:14.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:55:28.4 | 0:00:14.2 |
3. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Sportbike Strakonice |
CZE | 1:55:32.7 | 0:00:18.5 |
4. | RAJCHART Jan |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:56:26.4 | 0:01:12.2 |
5. | MORAVEC Karel |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 1:56:26.9 | 0:01:12.7 |
6. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
Express CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín |
CZE | 1:56:29.7 | 0:01:15.4 |
7. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:57:57.7 | 0:02:43.4 |
8. | PRUDEK Dominik |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:57:58.7 | 0:02:44.4 |
9. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:58:08.9 | 0:02:54.7 |
10. | HOVORKA Daniel |
GAPP SYSTEM-Cabtech |
CZE | 1:58:14.0 | 0:02:59.7 |
11. | REINER Jan |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:58:23.9 | 0:03:09.7 |
12. | KUNT Lukáš |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 1:58:26.9 | 0:03:12.7 |
13. | ŠINDELÁŘ Petr |
Velosport Domažlice |
CZE | 1:58:57.7 | 0:03:43.4 |
14. | HEINRICH Lukáš |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 1:59:08.9 | 0:03:54.7 |
15. | TRNKA Dominik |
Endeka Bassta team |
CZE | 1:59:27.4 | 0:04:13.1 |
16. | ZÁLESKÝ Milan |
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team |
CZE | 2:00:49.6 | 0:05:35.4 |
17. | KADLEC Jakub |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
CZE | 2:01:08.9 | 0:05:54.7 |
18. | HELCEL Martin |
mh bike havířov |
CZE | 2:01:11.1 | 0:05:56.9 |
19. | ISTENČIN Lukáš |
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM |
CZE | 2:01:18.1 | 0:06:03.9 |
20. | KUČERA Vladimír |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:01:55.0 | 0:06:40.7 |
21. | CHOVANEC Filip |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:01:55.6 | 0:06:41.4 |
22. | MLČÁK Jan |
Cyklosport Hranice |
CZE | 2:02:03.1 | 0:06:48.9 |
23. | GUNTHER Petr |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 2:02:23.9 | 0:07:09.7 |
24. | ŠÍPAL Ivan |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 2:03:18.9 | 0:08:04.7 |
25. | HÁJEK Pavel |
Endeka Bassta team |
CZE | 2:03:19.9 | 0:08:05.6 |
26. | RYDVAL Filip |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 2:03:37.9 | 0:08:23.6 |
27. | ŠTÍPALA Milan |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:03:40.1 | 0:08:25.9 |
28. | MIKEŠ Jakub |
Bike Team REMIŠVEHA |
CZE | 2:03:43.6 | 0:08:29.4 |
29. | MADER Daniel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 2:03:45.4 | 0:08:31.1 |
30. | VLČEK Marek |
MM AUTO MTB Team |
CZE | 2:04:06.6 | 0:08:52.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 2:15:27.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team |
CZE | 2:24:26.0 | 0:08:58.1 |
3. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 2:30:20.9 | 0:14:53.1 |
4. | NAVRÁTILOVÁ Vendula |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 2:30:28.2 | 0:15:00.3 |
5. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:31:36.2 | 0:16:08.3 | |
6. | KOTTOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:44:17.4 | 0:28:49.5 |
7. | HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva |
Born In Šumava |
CZE | 2:47:14.8 | 0:31:47.0 |
8. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 2:53:05.1 | 0:37:37.2 |
9. | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 3:00:14.7 | 0:44:46.9 |
10. | SLANÁ Michaela |
Kolokrám |
CZE | 3:11:14.4 | 0:55:46.6 |
11. | LINKOVÁ Ivana |
Force Fojtik Head Team |
CZE | 3:11:35.9 | 0:56:08.1 |
12. | PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana |
Bike-life Brno |
CZE | 3:15:54.4 | 1:00:26.5 |
13. | SMOLKOVÁ Romana |
KLUDI JELITA |
CZE | 3:18:19.5 | 1:02:51.7 |
14. | KLUZÁKOVÁ Olga |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 3:29:03.5 | 1:13:35.6 |
15. | HRABAŇOVÁ Hana |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 3:32:09.7 | 1:16:41.8 |
16. | DVORSKÁ Romana |
LAWI |
CZE | 3:32:33.2 | 1:17:05.3 |
17. | KLEKNEROVÁ Nikola |
LAWI |
CZE | 3:32:33.7 | 1:17:05.8 |
18. | RABINOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 3:32:53.2 | 1:17:25.3 | |
19. | LÁSKOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 3:38:50.4 | 1:23:22.5 | |
20. | MOUČKOVA Pavla |
CZE | 3:40:24.1 | 1:24:56.3 | |
21. | NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla |
KMOTR - CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 3:41:41.1 | 1:26:13.3 |
22. | MACÍKOVÁ Bohdana |
CZE | 3:46:12.1 | 1:30:44.3 | |
23. | ŠITERIOVÁ Sandra |
CZE | 3:47:53.8 | 1:32:26.0 | |
24. | ZEMANOVÁ Eliška |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 3:48:33.3 | 1:33:05.5 |
25. | VESELÁ Barbora |
Létající Hroši |
CZE | 3:49:47.8 | 1:34:20.0 |
26. | NETUŠILOVÁ Marta |
CZE | 3:56:22.8 | 1:40:54.9 | |
27. | CIBULKOVÁ Karolína |
CZE | 4:01:00.5 | 1:45:32.6 | |
28. | ŠVAJDOVÁ Iveta |
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 4:03:26.0 | 1:47:58.1 |
29. | CVRKOVÁ Jana |
ČS Praha |
CZE | 4:03:48.5 | 1:48:20.6 |
30. | VOLAVÁ Petra |
CZE | 4:06:49.2 | 1:51:21.3 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZIMÁNY Kristián |
DECATHLON Czech cycling team |
SVK | 1:12:58.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠAROUN Libor |
Premium Hotel Znojmo |
CZE | 1:14:38.1 | 0:01:39.5 |
3. | LANDSMAN Robert |
Gepard Finance Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:15:05.6 | 0:02:07.0 |
4. | FORMÁNEK Zdeněk |
MTB Šumava Riders |
CZE | 1:15:33.1 | 0:02:34.5 |
5. | ŘETICKÝ Vojtěch |
Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolín |
CZE | 1:15:53.8 | 0:02:55.3 |
6. | HVOLKA Petr |
Kilpi Racing Team |
CZE | 1:16:27.0 | 0:03:28.5 |
7. | PATRY Martin |
PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť |
CZE | 1:18:09.8 | 0:05:11.2 |
8. | NEJEDLÝ Jaroslav |
HOUNYK |
CZE | 1:18:29.3 | 0:05:30.7 |
9. | PTÁČNÍK Adam |
AllTraining.cz |
CZE | 1:18:36.8 | 0:05:38.2 |
10. | GODYŇ Richard |
Bike 2000 |
CZE | 1:19:38.0 | 0:06:39.5 |
11. | CHRUDIMSKÝ Radek |
Česká Spořitelna |
CZE | 1:20:32.0 | 0:07:33.5 |
12. | HRDLIČKA Radek |
Premium Hotel Znojmo |
CZE | 1:21:06.9 | 0:08:08.4 |
13. | PLÁTENÍK Stanislav |
CZE | 1:21:31.5 | 0:08:33.0 | |
14. | ZELENKA David |
IrisRiderz KM |
CZE | 1:21:37.8 | 0:08:39.2 |
15. | NIKL Karel |
Nikl Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:21:44.3 | 0:08:45.7 |
16. | CHOVANEC Tomáš |
4ever Cyklo Bulis Team |
CZE | 1:21:48.5 | 0:08:50.0 |
17. | SPALENKA Robert |
SK POLAR |
CZE | 1:22:08.0 | 0:09:09.5 |
18. | VETROVSKY Ales |
Brdska Krasojizda |
CZE | 1:22:18.2 | 0:09:19.6 |
19. | ZACH Lubomír |
CZE | 1:22:19.3 | 0:09:20.7 | |
20. | MITÁŠ Martin |
KAMECHY bikes |
CZE | 1:22:19.9 | 0:09:21.4 |
21. | LANG Oliver |
AllTraining.cz |
CZE | 1:23:10.7 | 0:10:12.2 |
22. | PANTŮČEK Jiří |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 1:23:24.8 | 0:10:26.2 |
23. | ALBERT Radek |
CZE | 1:23:43.0 | 0:10:44.5 | |
24. | KYSELA Patrik |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:23:59.2 | 0:11:00.6 |
25. | PÍSAŘ Martin |
Team CykloTrener |
CZE | 1:24:00.5 | 0:11:01.9 |
26. | BUREŠ Jiří |
F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK |
CZE | 1:24:06.5 | 0:11:07.9 |
27. | BURIAN David |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:26:00.7 | 0:13:02.2 |
28. | GRYM David |
CZE | 1:26:30.7 | 0:13:32.2 | |
29. | LACINA Jan |
HR Racing České Budějovice |
CZE | 1:26:50.7 | 0:13:52.2 |
30. | MACHOUREK Jiří |
CZE | 1:27:04.7 | 0:14:06.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERANOVÁ Tereza |
AllTraining.cz |
CZE | 1:34:49.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PŮLPÁNOVÁ Bohdana |
SCOTTMTB.CZ |
CZE | 1:34:50.4 | 0:00:01.0 |
3. | KUNTOVÁ Jana |
Ghost Team |
CZE | 1:42:29.9 | 0:07:40.4 |
4. | PAVLATOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:42:58.6 | 0:08:09.1 | |
5. | MONCZKOVA Martina |
CZE | 1:44:52.3 | 0:10:02.9 | |
6. | WITTNEROVÁ Bronislava |
CZE | 1:45:48.8 | 0:10:59.4 | |
7. | HOVORKOVA Aneta |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 1:49:29.1 | 0:14:39.6 |
8. | ŠKODOVÁ Radka |
Swiss Nik Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:49:37.6 | 0:14:48.1 |
9. | SCHMIDTOVÁ Tereza |
Swiss Nik Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:49:40.3 | 0:14:50.9 |
10. | NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola |
GS cyklo team Jistebnice |
CZE | 1:49:42.8 | 0:14:53.4 |
11. | LADMANOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 1:53:14.1 | 0:18:24.6 | |
12. | VYSKOČILOVÁ Alena |
CZE | 1:56:52.5 | 0:22:03.1 | |
13. | KOTRČOVÁ Kateřina |
AllTraining.cz |
CZE | 1:59:22.0 | 0:24:32.5 |
14. | KATOLICKÁ Sylva |
CZE | 1:59:24.3 | 0:24:34.8 | |
15. | RYŠAVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:02:47.2 | 0:27:57.8 | |
16. | PRAVENCOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 2:03:10.0 | 0:28:20.5 | |
17. | MARKOVÁ Veronika |
BIKESTAR.cz |
CZE | 2:03:15.2 | 0:28:25.8 |
18. | URBANOVÁ Alena |
ACTIVE TOUR TEAM |
CZE | 2:03:18.7 | 0:28:29.3 |
19. | MARTÍNKOVÁ Libuše |
Like Bike Rasochy |
CZE | 2:04:29.0 | 0:29:39.5 |
20. | PITTNEROVÁ Simona |
Pohoda bike team |
CZE | 2:04:46.5 | 0:29:57.0 |
21. | SKOTNICOVÁ Ivana |
CZE | 2:06:19.7 | 0:31:30.2 | |
22. | PŘIBÍKOVÁ Pavlína |
Česká spořitelna a.s. |
CZE | 2:06:57.0 | 0:32:07.5 |
23. | MEISLOVÁ Erika |
CZE | 2:07:22.9 | 0:32:33.5 | |
24. | PETERKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 2:07:32.2 | 0:32:42.7 | |
25. | ŠTROFOVÁ Kateřina |
PNEUALU Team |
CZE | 2:08:09.7 | 0:33:20.2 |
26. | MICHALOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 2:08:50.4 | 0:34:01.0 | |
27. | ŠKODOVÁ Terezie |
CZE | 2:09:30.2 | 0:34:40.7 | |
28. | DĚDIČOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:09:55.2 | 0:35:05.7 | |
29. | JURÁŠKOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 2:10:47.7 | 0:35:58.2 | |
30. | MALČOVÁ Michaela |
KLUDI JELITA |
CZE | 2:11:36.9 | 0:36:47.5 |
Statistik
Teilnehmer | 2420 |
---|---|
Gemeldete - Männer | 1691 |
Gemeldete - Frauen | 729 |
Gestartet | 1886 |
Im Ziel | 1781 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Apache Jestřebí hory
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory Cardion
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny