Serial :
Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
DATUM : | 11.5.2019 | ORT : | Mladá Boleslav |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:40:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 1:40:56.5 | 0:00:00.5 |
3. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 1:40:58.5 | 0:00:02.5 |
4. | RYDVAL Filip |
Česká spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 1:43:10.8 | 0:02:14.7 |
5. | MALÍK Michal |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 1:43:11.0 | 0:02:15.0 |
6. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
ACTIVE TOUR TEAM |
CZE | 1:43:11.4 | 0:02:15.3 |
7. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:43:14.0 | 0:02:18.0 |
8. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:43:38.3 | 0:02:42.2 |
9. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 1:44:55.3 | 0:03:59.2 |
10. | TATÍČEK Petr |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 1:45:05.8 | 0:04:09.7 |
11. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:45:53.8 | 0:04:57.7 |
12. | PRUDEK Dominik |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:33.6 | 0:05:37.5 |
13. | KADLEC Jakub |
Velosport Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 1:46:34.0 | 0:05:37.9 |
14. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:46:34.1 | 0:05:38.0 |
15. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:46:34.3 | 0:05:38.2 |
16. | MADER Daniel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:46:34.8 | 0:05:38.7 |
17. | KOZÁK Matouš |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:35.1 | 0:05:39.0 |
18. | DANĚK Jakub |
TJ Cykloprag |
CZE | 1:46:35.1 | 0:05:39.0 |
19. | ŠORF Pavel |
Haven Extreme Team |
CZE | 1:46:37.6 | 0:05:41.5 |
20. | LOUDA František |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:46:43.1 | 0:05:47.0 |
21. | VOPAT Milan |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:46:52.6 | 0:05:56.5 |
22. | PITEL Lukáš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 1:47:41.8 | 0:06:45.7 |
23. | TYRNER Dominik |
Kola Víšek Trek |
CZE | 1:50:05.1 | 0:09:09.0 |
24. | MATOCHA Pavel |
GAPP System - Cabtech |
CZE | 1:50:05.8 | 0:09:09.7 |
25. | NÝČ Michal |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 1:50:05.9 | 0:09:09.8 |
26. | BLAŽEK Jan |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 1:50:06.6 | 0:09:10.5 |
27. | ČAPEK Jan |
AUTHOR MASTERS |
CZE | 1:50:06.8 | 0:09:10.7 |
28. | SEDLÁČEK Pavel |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:07.1 | 0:09:11.0 |
29. | HLŮŽEK Radim |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 1:50:07.3 | 0:09:11.2 |
30. | REINER Jan |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:50:07.8 | 0:09:11.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:55:03.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Kross Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 1:55:05.6 | 0:00:01.7 |
3. | PAVELKOVÁ Klára |
SupGirls |
CZE | 2:04:13.9 | 0:09:10.0 |
4. | KUČEROVÁ Božena |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 2:04:58.9 | 0:09:55.0 |
5. | ŽÍDEKOVÁ Jana |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 2:06:08.6 | 0:11:04.7 |
6. | PODRACKÁ Hana |
alltraining.cz |
CZE | 2:11:02.9 | 0:15:59.0 |
7. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
AUTHENTICBIKE |
CZE | 2:12:58.4 | 0:17:54.5 |
8. | KOTTOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 2:12:58.9 | 0:17:55.0 |
9. | BLAŽKOVÁ Vendula |
SupGirls |
CZE | 2:14:07.6 | 0:19:03.8 |
10. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:15:09.7 | 0:20:05.8 |
11. | RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza |
LAWI Team |
CZE | 2:17:18.9 | 0:22:15.0 |
12. | KUBANOVÁ Kateřina |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:21:54.4 | 0:26:50.5 |
13. | FUKSOVÁ Adéla |
BIGSHOCK team |
CZE | 2:23:51.7 | 0:28:47.8 |
14. | PILNÁ Bára |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 2:27:22.7 | 0:32:18.8 |
15. | BENEŠOVÁ Pavla |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:27:23.9 | 0:32:20.1 |
16. | SOUČKOVÁ Anna |
TJ Kovo Praha |
CZE | 2:28:52.9 | 0:33:49.1 |
17. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
Braškov - Valdek |
CZE | 2:29:45.2 | 0:34:41.3 |
18. | OSTRČILOVÁ Dája |
copr přeštice |
CZE | 2:31:32.5 | 0:36:28.6 |
19. | BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 2:32:32.0 | 0:37:28.1 |
20. | TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka |
Penguin team |
CZE | 2:45:59.7 | 0:50:55.9 |
21. | PEJCHOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:47:58.8 | 0:52:54.9 | |
22. | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Karolina |
Triatlon na růžovo |
CZE | 2:48:46.0 | 0:53:42.1 |
23. | HAVLOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 2:53:34.5 | 0:58:30.6 | |
24. | GEMBALOVÁ Karolína |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:56:52.5 | 1:01:48.6 |
25. | MAREŠOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 3:02:07.3 | 1:07:03.4 | |
26. | HRUBÁ Gabriela |
CZE | 3:02:43.6 | 1:07:39.7 | |
27. | HALBICHOVÁ SVAČINKOVÁ eva |
CZE | 3:12:38.6 | 1:17:34.7 | |
28. | FORMANOVÁ Dita |
CZE | 4:06:33.5 | 2:11:29.7 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
- Apache Jestřebí hory
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory Cardion
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny