Serial :
Praha - Karlštejn Tour České spořitelny
DATUM : | 27.4.2019 | ORT : | Dobřichovice |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE + DIPLOME
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOŠEK Martin |
Vitalo Future Cycling |
CZE | 1:20:22.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 1:22:21.5 | 0:01:59.5 |
3. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:22:25.2 | 0:02:03.2 |
4. | RYDVAL Filip |
Česká Spořitelna Accolade |
CZE | 1:22:41.5 | 0:02:19.5 |
5. | HYNEK Kristián |
Vitalo Future Cycling |
CZE | 1:22:41.7 | 0:02:19.7 |
6. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:22:45.0 | 0:02:23.0 |
7. | VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
SVK | 1:24:26.0 | 0:04:04.0 |
8. | MALÍK Michal |
LAWI stars - GIANT |
CZE | 1:24:27.0 | 0:04:05.0 |
9. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:27:30.2 | 0:07:08.2 |
10. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:27:31.5 | 0:07:09.5 |
11. | JELÍNEK Josef |
MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 1:28:06.2 | 0:07:44.2 |
12. | LUDVÍK Vojtěch |
Active Tour Cycling Team |
CZE | 1:28:08.2 | 0:07:46.2 |
13. | TATÍČEK Petr |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 1:28:35.0 | 0:08:13.0 |
14. | PETRUŠ Lubomír |
AUTODRUŽSTVO ZNOJMO - ETHICSPORT |
CZE | 1:29:01.2 | 0:08:39.2 |
15. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 1:29:03.7 | 0:08:41.7 |
16. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kross Bikeranch team |
CZE | 1:29:19.7 | 0:08:57.7 |
17. | KOZÁK Matouš |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:26.5 | 0:09:04.5 |
18. | VOPAT Milan |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:29:32.2 | 0:09:10.1 |
19. | GONDA Pavel |
Skils HotelTime |
CZE | 1:29:32.4 | 0:09:10.4 |
20. | TOMAN Vojtěch |
HR Racing Team České Budějovice |
CZE | 1:29:33.3 | 0:09:11.2 |
21. | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal |
ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team |
CZE | 1:29:34.5 | 0:09:12.5 |
22. | ZEITHAMMER Martin |
PETR ČECH SPORT MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:29:36.2 | 0:09:14.2 |
23. | HRUŠKA Jan |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:29:38.3 | 0:09:16.2 |
24. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
RAJEC TREK |
CZE | 1:30:03.0 | 0:09:41.0 |
25. | KUNT Lukáš |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:30:16.0 | 0:09:54.0 |
26. | BARTŮNĚK Marek |
EthicSport Cycling team |
CZE | 1:30:22.5 | 0:10:00.5 |
27. | PAUR Ondřej |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ |
CZE | 1:30:35.0 | 0:10:13.0 |
28. | MADER Daniel |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:32:02.0 | 0:11:40.0 |
29. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
Ski a Bike centrum Radotín |
CZE | 1:32:10.5 | 0:11:48.5 |
30. | STROŽ Jan |
ETHIC SPORT CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 1:32:15.3 | 0:11:53.2 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUMANOVÁ Tereza |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:39:12.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Kross Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 1:39:17.5 | 0:00:04.7 |
3. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:45:41.5 | 0:06:28.7 |
4. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:47:59.8 | 0:08:47.0 |
5. | KUČEROVÁ Božena |
KOLA-BBM.CZ |
CZE | 1:51:34.8 | 0:12:22.0 |
6. | KUNTOVÁ Vendula |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 1:53:40.6 | 0:14:27.7 |
7. | DRHOVÁ Kateřina |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade cycling team |
CZE | 1:53:44.3 | 0:14:31.5 |
8. | KOTTOVÁ Petra |
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ |
CZE | 1:56:05.6 | 0:16:52.7 |
9. | MAŤHOVÁ Andrea |
GHOST Team |
CZE | 2:00:27.8 | 0:21:15.0 |
10. | FORTELNÁ Petra |
AUTHENTICBIKE |
CZE | 2:02:31.3 | 0:23:18.5 |
11. | KRISTKOVÁ Helena |
CZE | 2:03:36.3 | 0:24:23.5 | |
12. | HRABOVÁ Lucie |
Cyklosport PIT stop Klatovy |
CZE | 2:04:09.1 | 0:24:56.3 |
13. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
PROMPT 2 Servis cyklo team |
CZE | 2:07:12.1 | 0:27:59.3 |
14. | HASELBERGEROVÁ Eva |
CZE | 2:10:21.8 | 0:31:09.0 | |
15. | BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela |
RAJEC 100% TREK |
CZE | 2:12:04.1 | 0:32:51.3 |
16. | SOUČKOVÁ Anna |
TJ Kovo Praha |
CZE | 2:19:02.9 | 0:39:50.1 |
17. | OSTRČILOVÁ Dája |
copr přeštice |
CZE | 2:19:22.9 | 0:40:10.1 |
18. | PIVOŇKOVÁ Marie |
Penguin team |
CZE | 2:19:45.4 | 0:40:32.6 |
19. | POKORNÁ Iveta |
ČS Bike team |
CZE | 2:20:49.9 | 0:41:37.1 |
20. | TOMANDLOVÁ Jitka |
Penguin team |
CZE | 2:28:06.9 | 0:48:54.0 |
21. | MACUROVÁ Zuzana |
CZE | 2:31:42.6 | 0:52:29.8 | |
22. | ZAJÍCOVÁ Lucie |
STS Chvojkovice - Brod |
CZE | 2:32:02.6 | 0:52:49.8 |
23. | KUBANOVÁ Kateřina |
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team |
CZE | 2:37:04.3 | 0:57:51.5 |
24. | KALÁTOVÁ Michaela |
CZE | 2:40:17.5 | 1:01:04.7 | |
25. | HRABAŇOVÁ Hana |
bajker.eu |
CZE | 2:41:55.3 | 1:02:42.4 |
26. | NOVOTNÁ Denisa |
ČS Ski Team |
CZE | 2:45:53.5 | 1:06:40.7 |
27. | ŘÍHOVÁ Blanka |
CZE | 2:45:59.7 | 1:06:46.9 | |
28. | ROČKOVÁ Romana |
SDH Vysoká u Holic |
CZE | 2:51:11.4 | 1:11:58.6 |
29. | ETRYCH GOLDSCHEIDOVÁ Jana |
ACCOlade |
CZE | 2:52:41.7 | 1:13:28.8 |
30. | ZAJÍČKOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 2:56:06.1 | 1:16:53.3 |
Serien - Veranstaltungen
- Mladá Boleslav Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Apache Jestřebí hory
- Hustopeče AGROTEC Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Orlík Tour Kooperativy
- Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
- Vrchlabí - Špindl Tour ŠKODA AUTO
- Bikemaraton Drásal České spořitelny
- ČT Trans Brdy
- Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
- Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
- Manitou Železné hory Cardion
- Plzeňská MTB 50 Kooperativy
- Znojmo Burčák Tour Kooperativy
- Oderská Mlýnice Lesy ČR
- Ralsko MTB Tour České spořitelny