ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAN HINSBERGEN Chris |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:43:07.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ALCICI Ricardo |
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil |
BRA | 0:43:07.5 | 0:00:00.4 |
3. | HSIEH YEN YANG |
SNY |
TPE | 0:43:25.3 | 0:00:18.1 |
4. | LE Torsten |
rrl |
GER | 0:43:51.2 | 0:00:44.0 |
5. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:43:58.4 | 0:00:51.3 |
6. | CHEN Isaak |
Top Fan |
TPE | 0:45:42.7 | 0:02:35.6 |
7. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 0:45:57.5 | 0:02:50.4 |
8. | HO Tony |
Ulay uncle club |
TPE | 0:46:13.3 | 0:03:06.2 |
9. | MANT Jason |
GBR | 0:47:15.2 | 0:04:08.1 | |
10. | DURAIN Jan |
GER | 0:47:25.9 | 0:04:18.7 | |
11. | HIELEMA Pieter |
NED | 0:47:29.3 | 0:04:22.2 | |
12. | BERMEJO MARTIN Jose V |
Olid Triatlón Team UNIVEST NUTRIFOLSA |
ESP | 0:47:31.7 | 0:04:24.6 |
13. | BOYCE andre |
IRL | 0:48:10.6 | 0:05:03.5 | |
14. | BOURNE Mark |
RTWCC |
GBR | 0:49:10.8 | 0:06:03.7 |
15. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 0:49:46.6 | 0:06:39.5 |
16. | MARTINEZ Luis |
USA | 0:50:14.6 | 0:07:07.5 | |
17. | GOMES Renato |
Sorocaba |
BRA | 0:50:24.5 | 0:07:17.4 |
18. | HUMMEL Jan |
NED | 0:50:25.8 | 0:07:18.7 | |
19. | ZANDER Florian |
GER | 0:50:50.2 | 0:07:43.1 | |
20. | BAKER Tristan |
USA | 0:51:31.7 | 0:08:24.6 | |
21. | WALDEMAR Mońka |
POL | 0:52:12.4 | 0:09:05.2 | |
22. | JESUNG ryu |
KOR | 0:54:03.2 | 0:10:56.1 | |
23. | HONORÉ Torben |
Team Icare |
DEN | 0:54:06.8 | 0:10:59.7 |
24. | LACI Dagi |
CST - Ceglédi Sörbringás Team |
HUN | 0:54:11.9 | 0:11:04.8 |
25. | SATTA Stefano |
ITA | 0:54:42.6 | 0:11:35.5 | |
26. | 1978 Jason |
CZE | 0:54:56.0 | 0:11:48.9 | |
27. | SARAPIK Mats |
Jeppagarden |
SWE | 0:55:06.9 | 0:11:59.8 |
28. | MARCENARO marco |
ITA | 0:55:46.9 | 0:12:39.8 | |
29. | GUERIN Stephane |
Free Rider |
FRA | 0:56:59.1 | 0:13:51.9 |
30. | KÜNZLE Walter |
DanceCorner |
SUI | 0:57:14.2 | 0:14:07.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DE GAST Silvia |
de Gastjes |
NED | 0:50:57.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 0:55:00.0 | 0:04:02.1 |
3. | BRABON Rachel |
BCG |
GBR | 0:56:00.1 | 0:05:02.2 |
4. | ILTINK Sabine |
NED | 1:11:33.3 | 0:20:35.4 |
Závody seriálu
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 1 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 2 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 3 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | EU
- Race around New Zealand 2 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 1 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 2 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 3 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 1 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 2 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 3 | ASIA
- Race around USA 1 | ASIA
- Race around USA 2 | ASIA
- Race around USA 3 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 1 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 2 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 3 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 1 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 2 | ASIA