ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEL Adam |
Team Adam-Chris |
NED | 0:42:48.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TIKKALA Arto |
Team Evoc |
FIN | 0:42:49.5 | 0:00:01.3 |
3. | MAYFIELD Simon |
Sowerby Brothers CRT |
GBR | 0:43:31.8 | 0:00:43.6 |
4. | LATYNTSEV Nikita |
NOVOCIBIRSK-MARATHON |
RUS | 0:44:01.5 | 0:01:13.3 |
5. | KATAYAMA Takeshi |
JPN | 0:44:02.7 | 0:01:14.6 | |
6. | YEH CHANG KUANG |
TMAN |
TPE | 0:44:03.0 | 0:01:14.8 |
7. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:44:03.1 | 0:01:15.0 |
8. | JOHANSEN Leif |
NOR | 0:45:19.7 | 0:02:31.5 | |
9. | GAURET Gilles |
FRA | 0:45:20.9 | 0:02:32.8 | |
10. | STEFFANONI Chris |
Aligned Sports Therapy |
AUS | 0:45:28.6 | 0:02:40.5 |
11. | STEINFELDT Randall |
Intermountain LiveWell |
USA | 0:45:36.6 | 0:02:48.4 |
12. | GOSNAY adrian |
GBR | 0:45:38.8 | 0:02:50.6 | |
13. | FLÖTER Udo |
GER | 0:45:39.5 | 0:02:51.3 | |
14. | PIDER S. |
SUI | 0:46:12.4 | 0:03:24.3 | |
15. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:46:40.1 | 0:03:52.0 | |
16. | EINARSSON Thomas |
RCC |
SWE | 0:46:59.4 | 0:04:11.2 |
17. | DJESOUHESMES Jeremy |
None |
SUI | 0:47:52.3 | 0:05:04.1 |
18. | CHUANG Morgan |
TPE | 0:47:54.9 | 0:05:06.8 | |
19. | MUNKHAMMAR Tobias |
Team Ted |
SWE | 0:48:10.5 | 0:05:22.3 |
20. | CASTELEIN Carey |
USA | 0:48:12.8 | 0:05:24.7 | |
21. | MAYOR Dave |
GBR | 0:48:13.4 | 0:05:25.3 | |
22. | CLARK Phil |
GBR | 0:48:24.1 | 0:05:36.0 | |
23. | TSUNG HAN Yeh |
TPE | 0:48:24.3 | 0:05:36.1 | |
24. | MCCLELLAND Jim |
USA | 0:48:39.6 | 0:05:51.4 | |
25. | RIAHI mehdy |
BEL | 0:48:43.2 | 0:05:55.0 | |
26. | LIAO David |
TPE | 0:48:44.8 | 0:05:56.6 | |
27. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 0:48:46.8 | 0:05:58.6 |
28. | COOPER Vaughn |
USA | 0:48:54.4 | 0:06:06.2 | |
29. | GONZALEZ GIL Ferggil |
Team Anderson Souza |
BRA | 0:49:56.6 | 0:07:08.4 |
30. | LIU Chun-A |
TPE | 0:50:05.5 | 0:07:17.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARTECKÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:48:48.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | PONNIE Hung |
TPE | 0:57:25.7 | 0:08:37.2 | |
3. | HUANG carrie |
??????? |
TPE | 0:58:44.0 | 0:09:55.5 |
4. | JIA WAI LIU |
??????? |
TPE | 0:59:25.3 | 0:10:36.8 |
5. | STRNAD Silvia |
ASV Wilhelmsdorf |
GER | 0:59:46.5 | 0:10:58.1 |
6. | LENGAUER Veronika |
GER | 0:59:55.9 | 0:11:07.4 | |
7. | YEH JT |
??????? |
TPE | 0:59:58.2 | 0:11:09.8 |
8. | STACY Lu |
??????? |
TPE | 1:07:10.2 | 0:18:21.7 |
9. | CHIANG gina |
LB |
CZE | 1:09:25.1 | 0:20:36.7 |
Závody seriálu
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 2 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #2 - Exploring Spain 3 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | EU
- Race around New Zealand 2 | ASIA
- Race around New Zealand 3 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 1 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 2 | ASIA
- Race around Mallorca 3 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 1 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 2 | ASIA
- Race around Switzerland 3 | ASIA
- Race around USA 1 | ASIA
- Race around USA 2 | ASIA
- Race around USA 3 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 1 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 2 | ASIA
- La Vuelta #3 - Climbing Weekend 3 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 1 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 2 | ASIA
- Race around Brazil 3 | ASIA