ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PEETERS Danny |
Looking for one :) |
BEL | 0:42:03.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual (UCI ID: 10045505815) |
POR | 0:42:38.4 | 0:00:35.3 |
3. | LUKE Luke |
CK Vinohradské šlapky |
CZE | 0:43:21.3 | 0:01:18.2 |
4. | SOUSEK Karel |
CK Vinohradske Slapky |
CZE | 0:43:23.0 | 0:01:19.9 |
5. | GROSEN Mads |
BareCykling.dk |
DEN | 0:43:29.1 | 0:01:25.9 |
6. | KELCHTERMANS Wouter |
BEL | 0:43:33.0 | 0:01:29.8 | |
7. | DUSANG Phil |
GBR | 0:43:49.2 | 0:01:46.0 | |
8. | SCHMIDT Matthias |
RFV 1990 "Die Löwen" Weimar |
GER | 0:43:55.8 | 0:01:52.6 |
9. | SEMERÁK Roman |
SK Pod Dubem |
CZE | 0:43:58.2 | 0:01:55.1 |
10. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:43:58.3 | 0:01:55.2 | |
11. | MAES Peter |
BZR eCycling Club |
BEL | 0:43:58.7 | 0:01:55.6 |
12. | FARIA Ricardo |
POR | 0:43:58.7 | 0:01:55.6 | |
13. | SYMONDS Jeremy |
NEBC |
USA | 0:43:59.0 | 0:01:55.8 |
14. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:43:59.7 | 0:01:56.6 |
15. | JORGENSEN Henrik |
Flo Garage Cycling |
DEN | 0:44:20.1 | 0:02:16.9 |
16. | KRIECKEMANS Nik |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 0:44:20.2 | 0:02:17.0 |
17. | KELLY Shaun |
Bolloxed |
IRL | 0:44:20.6 | 0:02:17.5 |
18. | GOEMAN Peter |
WTC Roland |
BEL | 0:44:30.5 | 0:02:27.4 |
19. | VUYLSTEKE Patrick |
BEL | 0:44:56.8 | 0:02:53.7 | |
20. | MITCHELL Jonny |
GBR | 0:45:05.6 | 0:03:02.5 | |
21. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 0:45:10.7 | 0:03:07.6 |
22. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:45:12.8 | 0:03:09.6 | |
23. | VISSER Wilfred |
- |
SUR | 0:45:29.3 | 0:03:26.2 |
24. | JARRETT aaron |
USA | 0:45:29.9 | 0:03:26.8 | |
25. | CHRISTIANSEN Jens |
MTB 6000 |
DEN | 0:45:31.1 | 0:03:28.0 |
26. | NEMACK Enrico |
GER | 0:45:32.0 | 0:03:28.8 | |
27. | ADIPRASITO Bariadi |
GER | 0:45:32.7 | 0:03:29.6 | |
28. | STAR Tigo |
Kein Verein |
GER | 0:45:32.8 | 0:03:29.6 |
29. | JUGNIOT FRED |
BBC |
SUI | 0:45:32.9 | 0:03:29.8 |
30. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 0:45:33.1 | 0:03:30.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SMITH Sophia |
CAN | 0:52:16.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ELLERT Eva |
SWE | 0:53:46.0 | 0:01:29.3 | |
3. | WAMMEN Annette |
RowPro |
DEN | 0:54:55.4 | 0:02:38.7 |
4. | ZIMMERMANN Silke |
GER | 0:55:17.7 | 0:03:00.9 | |
5. | DUCKWORTH Sue |
GBR | 0:56:59.2 | 0:04:42.5 | |
6. | HAYNE C |
USA | 1:13:34.6 | 0:21:17.8 | |
7. | DUNCAN Christine |
CAN | 1:18:07.7 | 0:25:50.9 |