ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Oficiální výsledky
Oficiální výsledky nejsou zatím na těchto stránkách k dispozici
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SCHWENKLER Kai |
GER | 0:36:16.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | GERBER Zandre |
Oudtshoorn Fietsry Club |
RSA | 0:36:21.4 | 0:00:04.4 |
3. | WEI-REN Chang |
TPE | 0:37:14.8 | 0:00:57.8 | |
4. | NEL Erlank |
Absolute Motion East Cape |
RSA | 0:37:51.9 | 0:01:35.0 |
5. | BYRD Eamonn |
Dublin Wheelers |
IRL | 0:37:52.6 | 0:01:35.6 |
6. | DOLPP Bernd |
TSV Moosbach |
GER | 0:38:22.0 | 0:02:05.0 |
7. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:38:23.7 | 0:02:06.7 | |
8. | HSU Jason |
Junior Coffee Club (JCC) |
TPE | 0:38:24.8 | 0:02:07.8 |
9. | KOLORZ Grzegorz |
POL | 0:38:30.5 | 0:02:13.5 | |
10. | WEI-SHENG LIN |
TPE | 0:38:37.6 | 0:02:20.6 | |
11. | GASCOYNE Paul |
Rouvy Ambassador - Notes from the Coach |
GBR | 0:38:40.5 | 0:02:23.5 |
12. | GASNER Peter |
SUI | 0:38:44.6 | 0:02:27.6 | |
13. | LEE Richard |
TPE | 0:38:50.2 | 0:02:33.2 | |
14. | ZELNÍK Andrej |
SVK | 0:38:53.2 | 0:02:36.2 | |
15. | KAUMP Paul |
PDK Wood Designs |
USA | 0:38:56.0 | 0:02:39.0 |
16. | HSIAO Huaping |
DWD |
TPE | 0:38:58.1 | 0:02:41.1 |
17. | MICHAEL Hutchison |
None |
USA | 0:38:58.3 | 0:02:41.3 |
18. | LINNE VON BERG Kai |
GER | 0:38:58.8 | 0:02:41.8 | |
19. | FLÖTER Udo |
GER | 0:38:58.9 | 0:02:42.0 | |
20. | LATEGAN Andre |
TBC |
RSA | 0:38:59.0 | 0:02:42.0 |
21. | YEH CHANG KUANG |
TMAN |
TPE | 0:39:08.5 | 0:02:51.5 |
22. | THOMPSON Kevin |
GBR | 0:39:10.1 | 0:02:53.1 | |
23. | PLAZA Piotr |
USA | 0:39:37.4 | 0:03:20.4 | |
24. | WEIS Bernd |
SG Dettingen Erms |
GER | 0:39:43.3 | 0:03:26.3 |
25. | QUIGLEY Andrew |
GBR | 0:39:45.2 | 0:03:28.2 | |
26. | MAUDER Johannes |
GER | 0:40:01.3 | 0:03:44.3 | |
27. | BITA hara |
TPE | 0:40:16.6 | 0:03:59.6 | |
28. | HEIL Matthias |
Gatley (B Team) |
GER | 0:40:22.2 | 0:04:05.2 |
29. | SMOLIK Christian |
AUT | 0:40:22.6 | 0:04:05.6 | |
30. | SCHNEIDER Christian |
Ennsys CP |
CAN | 0:40:27.8 | 0:04:10.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LISA Jing |
ThinkRider |
CZE | 0:40:56.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRAMER Berber |
KEN | 0:41:56.3 | 0:00:59.4 | |
3. | AUGUSTYN Cindy-Lee |
RSA | 0:42:10.1 | 0:01:13.2 | |
4. | YEH kuan yu |
KHT |
CZE | 0:42:26.6 | 0:01:29.8 |
5. | FOXEN Jacqueline |
NED | 0:47:13.6 | 0:06:16.8 | |
6. | AICHLER Claudia |
GER | 0:47:18.2 | 0:06:21.3 | |
7. | CHALMERS Kate |
RSA | 0:47:25.3 | 0:06:28.5 | |
8. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 0:48:11.2 | 0:07:14.3 | |
9. | RASOAZANABARY Emilienne |
MAD | 0:48:20.4 | 0:07:23.5 | |
10. | YEN Sandy |
TPE | 0:50:28.9 | 0:09:32.1 | |
11. | TURNER Mari |
Rockingham Triathlon Club |
AUS | 0:50:59.4 | 0:10:02.6 |
12. | ERASMUS Michelle |
RSA | 0:52:36.3 | 0:11:39.5 | |
13. | WOODS Wendy |
Pictou County Cycle |
CAN | 0:54:49.4 | 0:13:52.5 |
14. | CHEN Irene |
TPE | 0:54:51.9 | 0:13:55.0 | |
15. | LEE SHIHYU |
USA | 0:54:57.9 | 0:14:01.0 | |
16. | HENAO Johana |
Bicicletas Pesicolo |
COL | 0:56:52.6 | 0:15:55.7 |
17. | SAVAGE Sylvie |
CAN | 0:56:59.8 | 0:16:03.0 | |
18. | PENNEY Ellen |
CAN | 0:58:58.9 | 0:18:02.1 | |
19. | LE ROUX Bianca |
RSA | 1:00:12.5 | 0:19:15.7 | |
20. | BRUNDYN Alminda |
USA | 1:06:07.9 | 0:25:11.0 | |
21. | HAYNE C |
USA | 1:09:56.7 | 0:28:59.9 |