ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Oficiální výsledky
Oficiální výsledky nejsou zatím na těchto stránkách k dispozici
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DUNCAN Paul |
Team CLS CC |
GBR | 0:18:30.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | STEIGERWALD Volker |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
GER | 0:18:55.2 | 0:00:25.1 |
3. | ČÍŽKOVSKÝ Petr |
SUP-TECHNIK CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:19:03.4 | 0:00:33.4 |
4. | OCTOPUS Hyper |
JPN | 0:19:23.4 | 0:00:53.4 | |
5. | STALLAN Dave |
Ridge gravel wear |
AUS | 0:19:54.1 | 0:01:24.1 |
6. | CHIU Jaku |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:19:54.7 | 0:01:24.7 |
7. | K Paweł |
POL | 0:20:00.8 | 0:01:30.8 | |
8. | LU Ching |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:20:03.3 | 0:01:33.3 |
9. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:20:14.7 | 0:01:44.7 | |
10. | WANG CY |
TPE | 0:20:22.8 | 0:01:52.8 | |
11. | GEE Stuart |
AUS | 0:20:30.4 | 0:02:00.4 | |
12. | HSU Jason |
?????Rouvy??? |
TPE | 0:20:38.6 | 0:02:08.6 |
13. | HALMARICK Bill |
AUS | 0:20:39.5 | 0:02:09.5 | |
14. | DATAHAN Jorlan |
Team Ayaka |
PHL | 0:20:50.6 | 0:02:20.6 |
15. | CHIU James |
DWD |
TPE | 0:20:52.6 | 0:02:22.5 |
16. | HSIAO Huaping |
DWD |
TPE | 0:21:13.5 | 0:02:43.5 |
17. | CHAN Kevin |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:21:16.6 | 0:02:46.5 |
18. | STEAMED sushi |
TPE | 0:21:17.6 | 0:02:47.5 | |
19. | TSUCHIKAWA Tomoyoshi |
JPN | 0:21:18.7 | 0:02:48.7 | |
20. | GILL Martin |
Thomson House School CC |
GBR | 0:21:19.4 | 0:02:49.4 |
21. | LAI Jason |
DWD |
TPE | 0:21:20.8 | 0:02:50.8 |
22. | WEI-SHENG LIN |
TPE | 0:21:22.0 | 0:02:52.0 | |
23. | CHEN Steve |
TPE | 0:21:26.5 | 0:02:56.5 | |
24. | TAKAGAWA Shigeto |
Team Zero Emissions |
JPN | 0:21:29.2 | 0:02:59.1 |
25. | HELMBOLD Chris |
None |
RSA | 0:21:29.5 | 0:02:59.5 |
26. | JAY Huang |
!11 |
CZE | 0:21:30.4 | 0:03:00.4 |
27. | CLAY Mark |
GBR | 0:21:35.2 | 0:03:05.2 | |
28. | GARRETT Clive |
Tzaneen Cycling Club |
RSA | 0:21:35.4 | 0:03:05.4 |
29. | ERB-TANNER Juerg |
SUI | 0:21:36.7 | 0:03:06.7 | |
30. | JUAN Chieh Hsiang |
Philosophical triathlete |
TPE | 0:21:39.9 | 0:03:09.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARDT Heike |
GER | 0:20:22.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | FIOLLEAU Michele |
CAN | 0:21:35.0 | 0:01:12.2 | |
3. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 0:22:50.5 | 0:02:27.8 |
4. | LIU Ashley |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:23:43.1 | 0:03:20.4 |
5. | HUANG Shfun |
TPE | 0:23:46.4 | 0:03:23.6 | |
6. | TING MEYA |
RTL (Rouvy Taiwan League) |
TPE | 0:23:53.6 | 0:03:30.9 |
7. | WANG TC |
Slowly |
TPE | 0:24:43.2 | 0:04:20.4 |
8. | WU TingYu |
TPE | 0:24:54.7 | 0:04:31.9 | |
9. | CHIANG Janel |
TPE | 0:25:05.6 | 0:04:42.9 | |
10. | TZENG Yu-ting |
TPE | 0:25:11.6 | 0:04:48.9 | |
11. | LEONTE Madalina |
ROM | 0:25:44.1 | 0:05:21.4 | |
12. | HU Kelly |
TPE | 0:25:51.4 | 0:05:28.7 | |
13. | HSIEH Lily |
TPE | 0:26:12.3 | 0:05:49.5 | |
14. | SAFIAN Noor Asriah |
CAN | 0:26:28.9 | 0:06:06.2 | |
15. | MOORE Janice |
AUS | 0:26:52.5 | 0:06:29.8 | |
16. | PONNIE Hung |
TPE | 0:27:07.3 | 0:06:44.6 | |
17. | YANG MEICHEN |
TPE | 0:27:38.3 | 0:07:15.5 | |
18. | HSU Jennifer |
USA | 0:27:54.2 | 0:07:31.5 | |
19. | HO Hsiao Ling |
TPE | 0:28:08.7 | 0:07:45.9 | |
20. | LIN Julienne |
TPE | 0:29:22.9 | 0:09:00.2 | |
21. | LIU Jenny |
DWD |
TPE | 0:29:24.3 | 0:09:01.5 |
22. | CHAIOSZU Chen |
TPE | 0:29:54.7 | 0:09:31.9 | |
23. | CHEN KUANYU |
TPE | 0:30:18.8 | 0:09:56.1 | |
24. | TW Elisa |
TPE | 0:31:13.7 | 0:10:51.0 |