seriál :
GIRO DI SERA | PEDALITALY Alpe di Mera | ASIA
DATUM : | 28.5.2021 | MÍSTO : | ASIA |
---|
POŘADATEL : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY + DIPLOMY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RIVAS Jorge |
Grufit Colombia |
COL | 1:04:28.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | VLIEGHE Jan |
Raceperre |
BEL | 1:06:46.9 | 0:02:18.1 |
3. | GAUVIN Sylvain |
FRA | 1:07:44.2 | 0:03:15.5 | |
4. | NII/ZOU Kyosuke |
ANMS |
JPN | 1:11:40.6 | 0:07:11.9 |
5. | LYONS Robert |
USA | 1:11:48.6 | 0:07:19.9 | |
6. | PINK Daniel |
GBR | 1:11:54.5 | 0:07:25.8 | |
7. | LEENDERS Bennie |
NED | 1:12:26.6 | 0:07:57.9 | |
8. | BARRETT Murray |
SNG | 1:13:03.1 | 0:08:34.4 | |
9. | GROSS Michael |
FRA | 1:16:20.9 | 0:11:52.2 | |
10. | MORTON John |
BBJ Development Squad |
GBR | 1:17:08.6 | 0:12:39.9 |
11. | BURI Burio |
ANMS |
JPN | 1:17:11.4 | 0:12:42.6 |
12. | HÖRNING Carsten |
GER | 1:18:09.8 | 0:13:41.0 | |
13. | MARTINS Marco |
H2 Bike/Trek/Bontrager |
POR | 1:20:55.4 | 0:16:26.7 |
14. | V. Christian |
GER | 1:21:17.7 | 0:16:49.0 | |
15. | KOCHEL Paweł |
POL | 1:22:02.4 | 0:17:33.7 | |
16. | WAKAMATSU Sakurao |
JPN | 1:22:26.5 | 0:17:57.7 | |
17. | STEFULA Jakub |
SVK | 1:22:38.9 | 0:18:10.1 | |
18. | RIBEIRO Tiago |
POR | 1:22:40.8 | 0:18:12.1 | |
19. | EVANS David |
GBR | 1:23:06.7 | 0:18:37.9 | |
20. | RITTINGHAUS Frank |
ROUVY Blender Free |
GER | 1:23:56.5 | 0:19:27.8 |
21. | DE VRIES Raimo |
NED | 1:24:09.2 | 0:19:40.4 | |
22. | BERTRAND Alain |
LUX | 1:24:12.1 | 0:19:43.3 | |
23. | SLAGER Rob |
AUS | 1:24:47.8 | 0:20:19.0 | |
24. | REICHART Edgar |
ROUVY Blender Free |
AUT | 1:25:53.6 | 0:21:24.9 |
25. | CHOU chris |
TPE | 1:26:15.6 | 0:21:46.9 | |
26. | PORTEOUS John |
MRCC |
GBR | 1:26:26.1 | 0:21:57.3 |
27. | OOSTHUIZEN Anton |
Solo |
RSA | 1:26:36.3 | 0:22:07.6 |
28. | GOVER Richard |
GBR | 1:28:14.0 | 0:23:45.3 | |
29. | ZAMUDIO Julián |
Tigers Riders |
COL | 1:28:24.0 | 0:23:55.3 |
30. | SCHUBOTH Volker |
tomotion racing by black tusk |
GER | 1:28:38.2 | 0:24:09.4 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FROST Emma |
GBR | 1:19:16.2 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | WOLFF Lauren |
Rouvy Ambassador |
RSA | 1:32:16.4 | 0:13:00.2 |
3. | AMOS Helena |
GBR | 1:38:05.1 | 0:18:48.8 | |
4. | YAMAKOSHI Satoko |
JPN | 1:38:20.5 | 0:19:04.2 | |
5. | LENZ Tanja |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
GER | 1:41:05.7 | 0:21:49.5 |
6. | MORALES Edith |
Berimbau |
MEX | 1:54:35.7 | 0:35:19.4 |
7. | MATSUNO Risa |
JPN | 1:54:54.6 | 0:35:38.3 | |
8. | FAVREAU Solange |
Rouvy Quebec (RyQc) |
CAN | 1:59:43.2 | 0:40:26.9 |
9. | SILVA P Mariana |
Vespa |
MEX | 2:11:30.5 | 0:52:14.3 |