seriál :
TRAVEL THE WORLD - Australia | #2 | ASIA
DATUM : | 3.2.2021 | MÍSTO : | TRAVEL THE WORLD |
---|
POŘADATEL : | ROUVY |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | REHORA Radoslav |
TRNAVA CYCLING TEAM |
SVK | 0:37:27.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | CRAMPON Loic |
FRA | 0:37:47.4 | 0:00:20.1 | |
3. | COX Martin |
GBR | 0:37:47.7 | 0:00:20.4 | |
4. | DEN OUDEN DJ |
NED | 0:37:50.5 | 0:00:23.1 | |
5. | VALEEV Maxim |
Ushakov Rowing |
RUS | 0:38:14.5 | 0:00:47.2 |
6. | ROBERTSON Max |
Charlottesville Racing Club |
USA | 0:38:40.8 | 0:01:13.5 |
7. | KOOPS Frank |
NED | 0:38:45.8 | 0:01:18.4 | |
8. | DE GAST Arjan |
NED | 0:38:45.9 | 0:01:18.5 | |
9. | PANCHENKO Egor |
Cybro |
UKR | 0:39:18.3 | 0:01:50.9 |
10. | GREGORY Kevin |
King Racing Group |
USA | 0:39:18.5 | 0:01:51.2 |
11. | LENZ Oliver |
RSG |
GER | 0:39:26.2 | 0:01:58.9 |
12. | HECHLER Thomas |
GER | 0:39:35.6 | 0:02:08.2 | |
13. | EVANS David |
GBR | 0:39:43.5 | 0:02:16.2 | |
14. | ERASMUS Ronald |
RSA | 0:39:44.4 | 0:02:17.1 | |
15. | MOUNSEY Marc |
Team CLS |
GBR | 0:39:46.3 | 0:02:18.9 |
16. | SANKAUSKAS Dovydas |
Vilnius |
LTH | 0:39:46.4 | 0:02:19.0 |
17. | MCARTHUR Fred |
GBR | 0:39:52.7 | 0:02:25.4 | |
18. | P. Lubos |
KPHC Turcianske Teplice |
SVK | 0:40:37.6 | 0:03:10.3 |
19. | RIZZI Daniele |
AS Boario |
ITA | 0:40:38.9 | 0:03:11.5 |
20. | FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ David |
Lujaviparts - Asturcón BTT |
ESP | 0:40:39.1 | 0:03:11.7 |
21. | LU Ching |
TPE | 0:40:47.7 | 0:03:20.4 | |
22. | WARD Mike |
GBR | 0:40:50.2 | 0:03:22.8 | |
23. | BARTH Thilo |
Lokomotive Lummerland |
GER | 0:40:52.8 | 0:03:25.4 |
24. | TAYLOR Alastair |
GBR | 0:40:56.9 | 0:03:29.5 | |
25. | TAYLOR Andrew |
B-Team |
GBR | 0:41:10.9 | 0:03:43.6 |
26. | MAGUIRE Jim |
Shannonside CC |
IRL | 0:41:11.1 | 0:03:43.8 |
27. | STÜCKLER Oliver |
Arbö Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
AUT | 0:41:11.3 | 0:03:44.0 |
28. | SANTOS Mário |
Individual |
POR | 0:41:23.4 | 0:03:56.0 |
29. | ŘENČ Tomáš |
Triatlon Slaný |
CZE | 0:41:32.3 | 0:04:04.9 |
30. | RICHARDS Lee |
Na |
GBR | 0:41:43.2 | 0:04:15.8 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUPERS Ruth |
BEL | 0:47:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ANYWHERE Nic |
GBR | 0:49:06.6 | 0:02:04.3 | |
3. | CUPOVA Jana |
NOVATOP BIKE TEAM |
CZE | 0:50:13.2 | 0:03:10.9 |
4. | CHEMIK eva |
CZE | 0:51:06.5 | 0:04:04.2 | |
5. | HEBB Sue |
GBR | 0:51:14.7 | 0:04:12.4 | |
6. | MORGAN Mary |
GBR | 0:53:17.1 | 0:06:14.8 | |
7. | KENWORTHY Julie |
AUS | 0:53:58.4 | 0:06:56.1 | |
8. | DAY Angela |
GBR | 0:59:12.1 | 0:12:09.8 |