ROUVY Real Spring Classics #5 - Villes-sur-Auzon – Monieux
DATUM : | 31.3.2020 | MÍSTO : | Villes-sur-Auzon – Monieux, FRA |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GIOVINE Dario |
Team Hincapie Leomo |
ITA | 0:37:33.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LAVERICK Joe |
Chambery Cyclisme Formation (AG2R U23) |
GBR | 0:37:49.1 | 0:00:15.9 |
3. | SKARNITZL Jan |
Cyklostar Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek |
CZE | 0:37:59.5 | 0:00:26.4 |
4. | VASTL Jan |
Pushbikers XC Team |
CZE | 0:38:31.7 | 0:00:58.6 |
5. | CINK Ondřej |
Kross Racing Team |
CZE | 0:38:58.5 | 0:01:25.4 |
6. | ALFIN MARTIN-GAMERO Jose Maria |
Motocard. Focus Siovann |
AND | 0:39:41.2 | 0:02:08.1 |
7. | KOPECKÝ Lukáš |
PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:39:56.1 | 0:02:22.9 |
8. | ŠNEBERGER Jan |
TT Příbram |
CZE | 0:39:57.6 | 0:02:24.4 |
9. | HULA Robert |
EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:40:13.2 | 0:02:40.0 |
10. | HYNEK Kristián |
FUTURE CYCLING - NORTHWAVE |
CZE | 0:40:17.8 | 0:02:44.6 |
11. | RUGOVAC Denis |
AC SPARTA PRAHA |
CZE | 0:40:21.7 | 0:02:48.5 |
12. | VIE Michel |
FRA | 0:41:00.7 | 0:03:27.6 | |
13. | RUNT Lukáš |
SportRaces Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:41:04.0 | 0:03:30.8 |
14. | ROUQUETTE Loic |
TEAM MONTAGNAC AC |
FRA | 0:41:09.6 | 0:03:36.4 |
15. | SKÁLA Jaromír |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:41:12.9 | 0:03:39.8 |
16. | MALÁN Petr |
CZE | 0:41:16.4 | 0:03:43.3 | |
17. | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš |
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM |
CZE | 0:41:17.5 | 0:03:44.4 |
18. | HANLON Tom |
Team Chronomaster |
GBR | 0:41:29.7 | 0:03:56.6 |
19. | BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:41:30.5 | 0:03:57.4 | |
20. | DUŠÁK Martin |
Rouvy Specialized Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:41:43.4 | 0:04:10.2 |
21. | DUBČÁK Pavel |
4EVER Cyklo Bulis |
CZE | 0:41:55.5 | 0:04:22.4 |
22. | JELÍNEK Josef |
Cyklostar Trek Mercedes-Benz |
CZE | 0:42:02.7 | 0:04:29.5 |
23. | VILÍMEK Ondřej |
Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk |
CZE | 0:42:06.5 | 0:04:33.4 |
24. | CASTERMAN Charles |
BEL | 0:42:16.4 | 0:04:43.3 | |
25. | VÁVRA Petr |
Dukla Praha |
CZE | 0:42:28.6 | 0:04:55.4 |
26. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
Středeční monumenty |
CZE | 0:42:35.7 | 0:05:02.5 |
27. | DOBEŠ Bohumír |
CZE | 0:42:36.1 | 0:05:02.9 | |
28. | - - |
CZE | 0:42:44.7 | 0:05:11.6 | |
29. | ZATLOUKAL Jan |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 0:42:49.0 | 0:05:15.8 |
30. | - - |
FRA | 0:42:50.3 | 0:05:17.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SÁSKOVÁ Terka |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:46:28.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana |
KROSS Bike Ranch team |
CZE | 0:47:34.8 | 0:01:05.9 |
3. | RADOVÁ Daniela |
CZE | 0:48:30.1 | 0:02:01.2 | |
4. | KG K |
POL | 0:48:30.2 | 0:02:01.4 | |
5. | ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka |
GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB racing team |
CZE | 0:49:02.8 | 0:02:33.9 |
6. | RAJNOCHOVA Barbora |
IVAR CS Author team |
CZE | 0:49:12.2 | 0:02:43.3 |
7. | KADLECOVÁ Zuzana |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 0:49:51.6 | 0:03:22.7 |
8. | BOROS Evelin |
FRA | 0:50:10.5 | 0:03:41.6 | |
9. | -VIKTOROVÁ -Nela |
ROUVY Specialized |
CZE | 0:50:25.0 | 0:03:56.2 |
10. | GIBSON Louise |
InternationElles |
GBR | 0:51:36.9 | 0:05:08.0 |
11. | PANUŠOVÁ Anna |
Bike freaks Holice |
CZE | 0:53:50.1 | 0:07:21.3 |
12. | MIŠOŇOVÁ Magdalena |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 0:54:29.7 | 0:08:00.8 |
13. | IERVOLINO Marianna |
ASD TOUR BIKE |
ITA | 0:58:26.1 | 0:11:57.2 |
14. | VOJTISKOVA Dorota |
CLIMBERG sport team |
SVK | 0:59:30.7 | 0:13:01.9 |
15. | DINGOVÁ Anička |
ADASTRA cycling team |
CZE | 1:00:05.8 | 0:13:37.0 |
16. | - - |
AUT | 1:00:34.7 | 0:14:05.8 | |
17. | LISZNEROVA Veronika |
CZE | 1:00:38.1 | 0:14:09.2 | |
18. | KOTĚŠOVCOVÁ Pavla |
CZE | 1:01:09.3 | 0:14:40.4 | |
19. | KRÁLOVÁ Julie |
CZE | 1:03:42.9 | 0:17:14.0 | |
20. | CIBULKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 1:05:50.3 | 0:19:21.4 | |
21. | LAU Eva |
USA | 1:18:10.0 | 0:31:41.1 |