ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PODBORSKÝ Miroslav |
CZE | 2:41:59.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | HÓBOR Péter |
Kőszegi Triatlon Klub |
HUN | 2:42:03.6 | 0:00:03.8 |
3. | CLARK Steve |
LincSquad |
GBR | 2:52:06.9 | 0:10:07.1 |
4. | CHARVÁT Tomáš |
Kajak Děčín |
CZE | 2:54:35.7 | 0:12:35.9 |
5. | TEICHERT Stefan |
Poseidon Eppelheim |
GER | 2:54:48.3 | 0:12:48.5 |
6. | HÁŠA Michal |
E-On triatlon team |
CZE | 2:55:14.8 | 0:13:15.0 |
7. | STEPHENSON Mat |
RAF Triathlon |
GBR | 2:57:33.5 | 0:15:33.7 |
8. | ROUŠAVÝ Leoš |
Sev.Stavební Ústí |
CZE | 2:58:47.4 | 0:16:47.6 |
9. | SMITH Ian |
Herefordshire Tri |
GBR | 2:59:14.0 | 0:17:14.2 |
10. | HORÁK Ondřej |
Rock Technik |
CZE | 3:04:15.4 | 0:22:15.6 |
11. | SŮSA Petr |
Kokoteam.cz |
CZE | 3:04:52.5 | 0:22:52.7 |
12. | HRBEK Luděk |
Kanoistika Chomutov |
CZE | 3:06:42.1 | 0:24:42.3 |
13. | FEICHTINGER Josef |
SV Gallneukirchen |
AUT | 3:09:15.4 | 0:27:15.6 |
14. | SMOLÍK Martin |
TJ SLAVIA KARLOVY VARY |
CZE | 3:10:41.0 | 0:28:41.2 |
15. | BINCH Phil |
LincSquad |
GBR | 3:10:43.1 | 0:28:43.3 |
16. | SŮSA Jakub |
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY |
CZE | 3:12:25.0 | 0:30:25.2 |
17. | SKALICKÝ Zdeněk |
PLUTO TEAM PRAHA |
CZE | 3:13:49.6 | 0:31:49.8 |
18. | GRIMONI Dietmar |
QUAD- TriClub Wuppertal |
GER | 3:14:02.4 | 0:32:02.6 |
19. | HÁLA Luboš |
Spartak Modřany |
CZE | 3:15:04.5 | 0:33:04.7 |
20. | MAREŠ Libor |
SK VYHLÍDKA ŠTERNBERK |
CZE | 3:15:12.6 | 0:33:12.8 |
21. | CROWE Nigle |
Northumberlanad Tri |
GBR | 3:15:21.2 | 0:33:21.4 |
22. | HADLICH Miguel |
Triathlon Geva |
GER | 3:15:51.3 | 0:33:51.5 |
23. | DVOŘÁK Martin |
Free Houba |
CZE | 3:16:42.6 | 0:34:42.8 |
24. | MARTÍN Mauricio |
Triatlón Pisuerga- Tripi |
ESP | 3:17:45.1 | 0:35:45.3 |
25. | DIDON Jean-Philippe |
Defi Schiller |
FRA | 3:17:47.0 | 0:35:47.2 |
26. | ANDRLE Tomáš |
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY |
CZE | 3:18:00.3 | 0:36:00.5 |
27. | ESTEVEZGARCIA Angel Luis |
ESP | 3:18:47.8 | 0:36:48.0 | |
28. | KRESL Ladislav |
TK ČESKÝ KRUMLOV |
CZE | 3:19:02.4 | 0:37:02.6 |
29. | MEJZLÍK Petr |
TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ |
CZE | 3:19:23.4 | 0:37:23.6 |
30. | BAKER David |
North Dorset Tri |
GBR | 3:20:13.7 | 0:38:13.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠVARCOVÁ Hana |
CZE | 3:09:30.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | BUROW Katrin |
TuS Neukoelin Berlin |
GER | 3:14:38.2 | 0:05:07.8 |
3. | DYKE Helen |
Exeter Tri Club |
GBR | 3:19:39.8 | 0:10:09.4 |
4. | CHARVÁTOVÁ Alena |
TJ Vodní stavby |
CZE | 3:31:33.6 | 0:22:03.2 |
5. | ULRICH Claudia |
Leonberg/ SGH |
GER | 3:39:29.4 | 0:29:59.0 |
6. | MIELKE Ellen |
KC Altrhein |
GER | 3:40:35.1 | 0:31:04.7 |
7. | GERČÁKOVÁ Daniela |
TJ TATRAN SEDLČANY |
CZE | 3:50:09.4 | 0:40:39.0 |
8. | DEYKIN Alison |
LincSquad |
GBR | 4:05:38.2 | 0:56:07.8 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 87 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 73 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 14 |
Odstartovalo | 87 |
V cíli | 84 |