ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FOJTÍK Ondřej |
Nissan Dolak |
CZE | 3:27:47.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:29:05.5 | 0:01:17.7 |
3. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 3:31:50.4 | 0:04:02.6 |
4. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
RockMachine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 3:42:14.3 | 0:14:26.5 |
5. | TATÍČEK Petr |
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM |
CZE | 3:43:56.1 | 0:16:08.3 |
6. | KOZIEL David |
TROB |
CZE | 3:47:34.6 | 0:19:46.8 |
7. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 3:53:48.7 | 0:26:00.9 |
8. | LIEBICH Petr |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 3:54:07.1 | 0:26:19.3 |
9. | PILČÍK Adam |
Bikestyle.cz |
CZE | 3:54:26.8 | 0:26:39.0 |
10. | RYBAŘÍK Ivan |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:59:57.6 | 0:32:09.8 |
11. | SLÁDEK Marcel |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO.cz |
CZE | 4:00:05.3 | 0:32:17.5 |
12. | BENEŠ Jiří |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 4:00:05.8 | 0:32:18.0 |
13. | KUGLER Zbyněk |
Kofola Sensor race team |
CZE | 4:01:04.2 | 0:33:16.4 |
14. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLO SKI J.Žitník |
CZE | 4:01:43.7 | 0:33:55.9 |
15. | BARTÁK Radim |
Trob-Cyklo OP |
CZE | 4:05:21.1 | 0:37:33.3 |
16. | DAVID Prokůpek |
kominicikolin.cz |
CZE | 4:05:48.4 | 0:38:00.6 |
17. | PROKOP Michal |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 4:07:04.7 | 0:39:16.9 |
18. | HAVEL Josef |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 4:07:43.4 | 0:39:55.6 |
19. | MICHAL Pavel |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 4:07:53.4 | 0:40:05.6 |
20. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 4:09:31.1 | 0:41:43.3 |
21. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 4:10:11.7 | 0:42:23.9 |
22. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 4:10:29.0 | 0:42:41.2 |
23. | ČADA Tomáš |
REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI |
CZE | 4:10:40.7 | 0:42:52.9 |
24. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:11:14.5 | 0:43:26.7 |
25. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 4:12:27.8 | 0:44:40.0 |
26. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 4:14:00.1 | 0:46:12.3 |
27. | ŠUSER Václav |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 4:14:21.7 | 0:46:33.9 |
28. | DEMJANOVIČ Michal |
REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI |
CZE | 4:17:23.0 | 0:49:35.2 |
29. | HAITL František |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 4:18:44.8 | 0:50:57.0 |
30. | JAKEŠ Tomáš |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 4:19:25.0 | 0:51:37.2 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
Merida Biking Team 2 |
CZE | 4:45:08.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Soda Fresh Cannondale Team |
CZE | 4:58:28.8 | 0:13:20.7 |
3. | KYPTOVÁ Jana |
NISSAN DOLÁK |
CZE | 5:02:09.5 | 0:17:01.4 |
4. | KOLÁŘOVÁ Hana |
PLZEN |
CZE | 5:03:08.6 | 0:18:00.5 |
5. | MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana |
Galaxy cyklo švec |
CZE | 5:03:12.5 | 0:18:04.4 |
6. | HARTLOVÁ Lenka |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 5:28:27.8 | 0:43:19.7 |
7. | NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka |
Maraton.cz |
CZE | 5:39:02.4 | 0:53:54.3 |
8. | SOLIZ RUDON Veronika |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 5:43:11.5 | 0:58:03.4 |
9. | KORDAČOVÁ Zuzana |
tryskomyš terrigena |
CZE | 5:52:06.7 | 1:06:58.6 |
10. | BUŠKOVÁ Leona |
NISSAN Dolák |
CZE | 5:57:58.7 | 1:12:50.6 |
11. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
Dimp Giant Team |
CZE | 6:06:37.2 | 1:21:29.1 |
12. | KUTŇÁKOVÁ Veronika |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 6:08:59.2 | 1:23:51.1 |
13. | NEKOLOVÁ Martina |
KT Tryskomyš - Kola - Víšek |
CZE | 6:13:18.9 | 1:28:10.8 |
14. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
OCELOVí LETCI |
CZE | 6:18:34.8 | 1:33:26.7 |
15. | KOČÁRKOVÁ Petra |
Kanapáči |
CZE | 6:35:19.9 | 1:50:11.8 |
16. | HAVRANOVÁ Stanislava |
KT Tryskomyš cycling-fitness.cz |
CZE | 6:43:59.0 | 1:58:50.9 |
17. | CANDROVÁ Hedvika |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 7:02:04.7 | 2:16:56.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOHOUTEK Michal |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 2:08:52.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KAVALÍR Jakub |
K. Hora |
CZE | 2:11:40.2 | 0:02:47.8 |
3. | JANŮ Martin |
Velosport Valenta Team |
CZE | 2:12:01.7 | 0:03:09.3 |
4. | SOUKUP Petr |
GS Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:18:51.1 | 0:09:58.7 |
5. | STRACH Jakub |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 2:20:48.5 | 0:11:56.1 |
6. | ANDRLE David |
UNIQA Jihlava |
CZE | 2:20:52.2 | 0:11:59.8 |
7. | TICHÝ Tomáš |
I-TRENINK.COM |
CZE | 2:23:31.9 | 0:14:39.5 |
8. | ŠAROUN Libor |
CKK Znojmo |
CZE | 2:23:38.7 | 0:14:46.3 |
9. | VOJTĚCH Martin |
ZNOJMO |
CZE | 2:23:54.1 | 0:15:01.7 |
10. | HOLUB Libor |
Triatlon team Měchenice |
CZE | 2:29:16.1 | 0:20:23.7 |
11. | VESELÝ Tomáš |
Uniqa Akl Jihlava |
CZE | 2:30:07.0 | 0:21:14.6 |
12. | KADLEC Josef |
Velosport Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 2:30:26.4 | 0:21:34.0 |
13. | TUREK Jakub |
Velosport Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 2:31:35.0 | 0:22:42.6 |
14. | YAROSHENKO Dmitry |
NIke ACG |
CZE | 2:31:35.6 | 0:22:43.2 |
15. | MALÝ Jiří |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 2:31:38.0 | 0:22:45.6 |
16. | ČECH Milan |
CT Sauna Bar H.Cerekev |
CZE | 2:31:39.4 | 0:22:47.0 |
17. | MIČAN František |
LINDE pohony |
CZE | 2:31:41.0 | 0:22:48.6 |
18. | TUČEK Libor |
TJ Agro Kolín |
CZE | 2:32:19.1 | 0:23:26.7 |
19. | CVENGROŠ Petr |
KELLY´S BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 2:32:34.1 | 0:23:41.7 |
20. | ZÁVRBSKÝ Ladislav |
TROB |
CZE | 2:32:44.8 | 0:23:52.4 |
21. | HOLUBOVSKÝ Zbyněk |
GALAXY CYKLOŠVEC |
CZE | 2:33:10.8 | 0:24:18.4 |
22. | JÍLEK Zdeněk |
ČS MTB Specialized junior TEAM |
CZE | 2:33:45.1 | 0:24:52.7 |
23. | SIGMUND Martin |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 2:34:23.3 | 0:25:30.9 |
24. | HALÍK Jaroslav |
Veloservis |
CZE | 2:35:44.2 | 0:26:51.8 |
25. | RÝVA Martin |
REDPOINT PEARL IZUMI |
CZE | 2:35:52.8 | 0:27:00.4 |
26. | TEJKL Leoš |
Velosport Valenta Scott team |
CZE | 2:36:16.8 | 0:27:24.4 |
27. | MADER Daniel |
Bikez.cz |
CZE | 2:37:19.9 | 0:28:27.5 |
28. | DVOŘÁK Otakar |
bike radlik |
CZE | 2:37:30.6 | 0:28:38.2 |
29. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Sauna Bar H. Cerekev |
CZE | 2:37:39.9 | 0:28:47.5 |
30. | KOUDELKA Petr |
KRABCYCLES SPECIALIZED |
CZE | 2:39:10.3 | 0:30:17.9 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÍVKOVÁ Kája |
TREK |
CZE | 2:52:39.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KRBOVÁ Petra |
Eurofoam Sport Team |
CZE | 2:55:14.7 | 0:02:35.7 |
3. | NECKÁŘOVÁ Zuzana |
TJ Sokol Kraslice |
CZE | 2:55:25.9 | 0:02:46.9 |
4. | ČECHOVÁ Jana |
UNIQA-mtb.cz |
CZE | 2:59:56.8 | 0:07:17.8 |
5. | PEŠKOVÁ Klára |
PRAHA 6 |
CZE | 3:11:44.3 | 0:19:05.3 |
6. | PAJKRTOVÁ Michaela |
PRAHA 8 |
CZE | 3:11:56.3 | 0:19:17.3 |
7. | PECHANOVÁ Jana |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 3:17:13.5 | 0:24:34.5 |
8. | ZEMANOVÁ Alena |
Kladno |
CZE | 3:17:51.5 | 0:25:12.5 |
9. | KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva |
Hostomice |
CZE | 3:31:05.7 | 0:38:26.7 |
10. | HRUBÁ Gábina |
Dobříš |
CZE | 3:34:05.8 | 0:41:26.8 |
11. | LÍPOVÁ Jiřina |
Strakonice |
CZE | 3:39:29.1 | 0:46:50.1 |
12. | ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka |
Galaxy Cyklošvec |
CZE | 3:42:10.8 | 0:49:31.8 |
13. | DOLÁKOVÁ Táňa |
TOYOTA DOLÁK |
CZE | 3:44:02.7 | 0:51:23.7 |
14. | STEINBACHOVÁ Běla |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:44:08.2 | 0:51:29.2 |
15. | BOUČKOVÁ Madla |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:46:23.0 | 0:53:44.0 |
16. | PAPEŽÍKOVÁ Veronika |
Zbuzany |
CZE | 3:46:23.0 | 0:53:44.0 |
17. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
Czech Team Radlice |
CZE | 3:50:08.0 | 0:57:29.0 |
18. | DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 3:50:11.1 | 0:57:32.1 | |
19. | ŠŤASTNÁ Blanka |
Golčův Jeníkov |
CZE | 3:55:02.6 | 1:02:23.6 |
20. | VOKATÁ Lenka |
Galaxy Bike Tálín |
CZE | 3:56:10.0 | 1:03:31.0 |
21. | SŮSOVÁ Petra |
Praha 9 |
CZE | 4:02:03.4 | 1:09:24.4 |
22. | KAČÍRKOVÁ Jiřina |
Mont Blanc MTB Team 2 |
CZE | 4:16:10.6 | 1:23:31.6 |
23. | HORÁKOVÁ Jana |
černí koně |
CZE | 4:16:22.8 | 1:23:43.8 |
24. | HORÁČKOVÁ Karolína |
Praha 10 |
CZE | 4:16:30.0 | 1:23:51.0 |
25. | NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika |
ATOMBIKE Trek racing team |
CZE | 4:16:33.8 | 1:23:54.8 |
26. | SVOBODOVÁ Jarmila |
CK Mikulášek Znojmo |
CZE | 4:17:08.1 | 1:24:29.1 |
27. | ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Zuzana |
Bike Team Kralupy |
CZE | 4:31:11.6 | 1:38:32.6 |
28. | NOVÁKOVÁ Lenka |
Plzeň |
CZE | 4:39:46.3 | 1:47:07.3 |
29. | TOMÁŠKOVÁ Markéta |
1. Sportovní Prérov |
CZE | 4:42:16.8 | 1:49:37.8 |
30. | VRZALOVÁ Eliška |
1.Sportovní Přerov |
CZE | 4:52:10.7 | 1:59:31.7 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 779 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 667 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 112 |
Odstartovalo | 672 |
V cíli | 626 |
Závody seriálu
- Galaxy CykloŠvec maraton Tálín
- AUTHOR ŠELA MARATHON - 1.ČP MX MTB
- Fox Galaxy maraton Prachatice
- Extrem Bike Most - MČR MX
- Galaxy Petyša tour
- Malevil cup - 3.ČP MX MTB
- Pálavský krpál
- MERIDA BIKE VYSOČINA - 5.ČP MX MTB
- AVG Náměšťský maraton
- Sudety Rallye - 6.ČP MX MTB
- Galaxy Kenda Soběslavský maraton
- Galaxy Catlike Zručský maraton