SOFTIP Trojkráľový večerný beh 2019
DATUM : | 6.1.2019 | MÍSTO : | Banská Bystrica |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MOJŽIŠ Michal |
BBtrenerteam |
SVK | 0:16:38 | 0:00:00 |
2. | KOVÁČ Peter |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 0:16:43 | 0:00:05 |
3. | OBERGRIES Boris |
New-wave multisport |
SVK | 0:16:45 | 0:00:07 |
4. | WAHLANDT Šimon |
BK Hraj na tie nohy Bratislava |
SVK | 0:17:05 | 0:00:27 |
5. | STARODUBTSEV Viktor |
JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV |
UKR | 0:17:09 | 0:00:31 |
6. | SCHIEBER Matej |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 0:17:12 | 0:00:34 |
7. | VAJS Roman |
BBtrener.sk / mintal.sk |
SVK | 0:17:15 | 0:00:37 |
8. | ŠTILLA Peter |
TRIAN ŠK UMB |
SVK | 0:17:20 | 0:00:42 |
9. | VLČKO Matúš |
Moji ľudia Černová |
SVK | 0:18:00 | 0:01:22 |
10. | ZMRHALA Jan |
SVK | 0:18:01 | 0:01:23 | |
11. | BARTO Aurel |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 0:18:05 | 0:01:27 |
12. | MURGAŠ Miroslav |
Run For Fun |
SVK | 0:18:05 | 0:01:27 |
13. | URSÍNY Peter |
Atléti BS |
SVK | 0:18:09 | 0:01:31 |
14. | MÉSZÁROS Jakub |
Levice |
SVK | 0:18:21 | 0:01:43 |
15. | CHLUPKA Andrej |
BBtrener |
SVK | 0:18:25 | 0:01:47 |
16. | VALIČEK Robert |
TJ Obal servis Košice |
SVK | 0:18:27 | 0:01:49 |
17. | GLONČÁK Peter |
BEHAME.sk |
SVK | 0:18:32 | 0:01:54 |
18. | BABJAK Orest |
JM DEMOLEX IPHONE Bardejov |
UKR | 0:18:47 | 0:02:09 |
19. | ŠTULAJTER Ivan |
Športové gymnázim Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:18:49 | 0:02:11 |
20. | VITEK Jakub |
RunForFun |
SVK | 0:18:53 | 0:02:15 |
21. | KOVALANČÍK Martin |
Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:19:03 | 0:02:25 |
22. | KUBÁLEK Štefan |
ŠK Achilles Handlová |
SVK | 0:19:08 | 0:02:30 |
23. | ŠÁLY Timotej |
Večerný Beh Novou Baňou |
SVK | 0:19:20 | 0:02:42 |
24. | KRISTÁLY Martin |
Prima team |
SVK | 0:19:28 | 0:02:50 |
25. | SZABO Tomas |
Salomon Slovakia |
SVK | 0:19:29 | 0:02:51 |
26. | BRUNOVSKÝ Filip |
Marathon BB Team |
SVK | 0:19:30 | 0:02:52 |
27. | WILLWÉBER Tomáš |
Bratislava Marathon Team |
SVK | 0:19:31 | 0:02:53 |
28. | SENTANDRÁŠI Stanislav |
Marathon BB Team |
SVK | 0:19:39 | 0:03:01 |
29. | CEROVSKÝ Tomáš |
MP-INSTALLATION Bežci POLTÁR |
SVK | 0:19:47 | 0:03:09 |
30. | LAFFÉRS Lukáš |
Team TeleDat |
SVK | 0:19:48 | 0:03:10 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VALOVÁ Silvia |
ZVP Lučatín |
SVK | 0:18:31 | 0:00:00 |
2. | LOVRANTOVA Katarina |
Salomon Team |
SVK | 0:19:29 | 0:00:58 |
3. | FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra |
VŠC Dukla BB |
SVK | 0:19:52 | 0:01:21 |
4. | ŠIMONOVÁ Barbora |
AK zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 0:20:18 | 0:01:47 |
5. | GARGULÁKOVÁ Betka |
AKM Zvolen / www.BBtrener.sk |
SVK | 0:20:57 | 0:02:26 |
6. | ROHÁČOVÁ Radka |
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 0:21:16 | 0:02:45 |
7. | PIVARČIOVÁ Lucia |
ŠK Atóm Levice |
SVK | 0:21:35 | 0:03:04 |
8. | SELECKA Terezka |
trian umb banska bystrica |
SVK | 0:22:00 | 0:03:29 |
9. | ČELLAROVÁ Veronika |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 0:22:09 | 0:03:38 |
10. | GROLMUSOVA Zuzana |
Kanianka |
SVK | 0:22:11 | 0:03:40 |
11. | KAMENSKA Lucia |
BioCore |
SVK | 0:22:15 | 0:03:44 |
12. | RESSLOVÁ Kristína |
Simba |
SVK | 0:22:57 | 0:04:26 |
13. | LIKTOROVÁ Katarína |
Pevná Vôľa |
SVK | 0:23:01 | 0:04:30 |
14. | SIBYLOVÁ Nikola |
ViVO Detva |
SVK | 0:23:07 | 0:04:36 |
15. | PAULÍNYOVÁ Ema |
TRIAN ŠK UMB |
SVK | 0:23:07 | 0:04:36 |
16. | DLHOPOLCOVÁ Jana |
Športklub Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 0:23:18 | 0:04:47 |
17. | NAŇOVÁ Sofia |
TRIAN ŠK UMB BB |
SVK | 0:23:25 | 0:04:54 |
18. | MIKUŠOVÁ Magdaléna |
Bratislava Marathon Team |
SVK | 0:23:26 | 0:04:55 |
19. | LANÁKOVÁ Andrea |
BŠK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 0:23:44 | 0:05:13 |
20. | GREŠOVÁ Renáta |
Bud lepsi |
SVK | 0:23:46 | 0:05:15 |
21. | GATIALOVA Marta |
STG Prievidza |
SVK | 0:23:52 | 0:05:21 |
22. | GEMBICKA Dagmar |
Beh 20km |
SVK | 0:24:01 | 0:05:30 |
23. | OŠTROMOVA Mirka |
Ak Zdravie v pohybe Lucatin |
SVK | 0:24:02 | 0:05:31 |
24. | PRIBULOVÁ Agáta |
zdravie v pohybe Lučatín |
SVK | 0:24:17 | 0:05:46 |
25. | BELKOVA Miroslava |
Bežci Lučenec |
SVK | 0:24:28 | 0:05:57 |
26. | JASÍKOVÁ Marta |
Športklub Dobrá Niva |
SVK | 0:24:34 | 0:06:03 |
27. | LADIKOVA Mirka |
ULTIMUV |
SVK | 0:24:35 | 0:06:04 |
28. | KUCEJOVÁ Jana |
Detva |
SVK | 0:24:37 | 0:06:06 |
29. | SÝKOROVÁ Anna |
Anna Sýkorová |
SVK | 0:24:41 | 0:06:10 |
30. | SOCHÁŇOVÁ Kornélia |
Adidas Runners Bratislava |
SVK | 0:24:41 | 0:06:10 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 1284 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 751 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 533 |
Odstartovalo | 1265 |
V cíli | 1264 |