ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STOŠEK Martin |
CS Specialized junior MTB Vimperk |
CZE | 2:39:52.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:46:15.6 | 0:06:22.8 |
3. | TOMEČEK Zdeněk |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:46:17.5 | 0:06:24.7 |
4. | PÍSAŘ Jan |
MotoŠikule CITIZEN |
CZE | 2:46:18.8 | 0:06:26.0 |
5. | MÜLLER Patrik |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 2:53:32.1 | 0:13:39.3 |
6. | KEJZLAR Stanislav |
Viking |
CZE | 2:53:32.4 | 0:13:39.6 |
7. | TRUKSA Jakub |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 2:54:14.5 | 0:14:21.7 |
8. | HOFMAN Lukáš |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 2:55:27.1 | 0:15:34.3 |
9. | JENŠÍK Jan |
Codeq Mirasport Team |
CZE | 2:55:40.2 | 0:15:47.4 |
10. | BRADÁČ Daniel |
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team |
CZE | 2:56:52.3 | 0:16:59.5 |
11. | CODL Lukáš |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 2:58:08.8 | 0:18:16.0 |
12. | SCHIFFER Michael |
bike-horner.at |
AUT | 2:58:12.9 | 0:18:20.1 |
13. | TOMÁŠEK Jaroslav |
Alltraining |
CZE | 3:02:30.5 | 0:22:37.7 |
14. | BŘEZINA Petr |
INKOSPOR-TEAM |
CZE | 3:03:29.2 | 0:23:36.4 |
15. | IVAN Bronislav |
Galaxy-CykloŠvec |
CZE | 3:04:56.9 | 0:25:04.1 |
16. | VOSÁHLO Roman |
www.vikingfootwear.cz |
CZE | 3:05:44.9 | 0:25:52.1 |
17. | KLOFANDA Martin |
UGO - Allvictus - Čistý sport |
CZE | 3:06:53.7 | 0:27:00.9 |
18. | NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav |
autocombi team kutna hora |
CZE | 3:09:00.3 | 0:29:07.5 |
19. | TŮMA Radek |
TJ Rumburk |
CZE | 3:09:39.3 | 0:29:46.5 |
20. | MAREŠ Vojtěch |
Bike Clinic Cannondale |
CZE | 3:11:44.2 | 0:31:51.4 |
21. | MALÝ Jiří |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 3:12:04.0 | 0:32:11.2 |
22. | DIVIŠ Jiří |
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev |
CZE | 3:12:14.6 | 0:32:21.8 |
23. | ŠTROSMAJER Radek |
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM |
CZE | 3:15:35.4 | 0:35:42.6 |
24. | MÍKA Oldřich |
Galaxy |
CZE | 3:15:39.9 | 0:35:47.1 |
25. | PŘIBYL Tomáš |
Česká spořitelna MTB Specialized |
CZE | 3:16:37.9 | 0:36:45.1 |
26. | STOŠEK Viktor |
Blatná |
CZE | 3:17:45.9 | 0:37:53.1 |
27. | HRABAL Petr |
PBV MTB TEAM BRNO |
CZE | 3:17:55.8 | 0:38:03.0 |
28. | JELÍNEK Viktor |
Dům barev Český Krumlov |
CZE | 3:19:30.8 | 0:39:38.0 |
29. | DOLEŽAL Petr |
Bikeclinic cannondale |
CZE | 3:20:44.4 | 0:40:51.6 |
30. | KUČERA Jan |
Kc slavia praha |
CZE | 3:22:26.2 | 0:42:33.4 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CESNAKOVÁ Milena |
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 3:09:57.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie |
UGO - Allvictus - Čistý sport |
CZE | 3:26:22.5 | 0:16:24.6 |
3. | VAŇKOVÁ Tereza |
M.K.V. sport |
CZE | 3:58:07.4 | 0:48:09.5 |
4. | HOŘEJŠÍ Jana |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:32:26.0 | 1:22:28.1 |
5. | NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina |
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice |
CZE | 4:36:37.6 | 1:26:39.7 |
6. | BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka |
Oceloví letci |
CZE | 4:37:23.8 | 1:27:25.9 |
7. | BÍMOVÁ Ladislava |
BTK EUROBIKE Praha |
CZE | 4:38:07.5 | 1:28:09.6 |