KRÁĽ ZÁHORIA MTB MARATÓN 2012
DÁTUM : | 14.4.2012 | MIESTO : | Skalica - Zlatnícka dolina |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiálne výsledky
Rýchly prehľad
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BARÉNYI Milan |
Trek KCK Oslany |
SVK | 1:56:02.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | JEŽ Peter |
Climberg |
SVK | 2:01:08.5 | 0:05:06.3 |
3. | GALLIK Jan |
KHC Kaktus Bike Bratislava |
SVK | 2:01:27.7 | 0:05:25.5 |
4. | KACINA Branislav |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 2:04:33.4 | 0:08:31.2 |
5. | BELÁS Martin |
Kaktus Bike team |
SVK | 2:05:06.1 | 0:09:03.9 |
6. | VONDRÁČEK Martin |
CK Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 2:07:17.4 | 0:11:15.2 |
7. | FRÝDL Tomáš |
Valachbajk Team Kašava |
CZE | 2:07:37.6 | 0:11:35.4 |
8. | GLADIŠ Tomáš |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 2:07:49.2 | 0:11:47.0 |
9. | SUCHÁR Tomáš |
Trek KCK Oslany |
SVK | 2:08:06.5 | 0:12:04.3 |
10. | LUBOMÍR VALKO Dušan Kozel |
Nula-Promilé |
SVK | 2:08:32.1 | 0:12:29.9 |
11. | KONČITÝ Dušan |
Dema |
SVK | 2:08:40.9 | 0:12:38.7 |
12. | HYNEČEK Michal |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 2:09:30.6 | 0:13:28.4 |
13. | HAITL František |
Galaxy Team Hranice |
CZE | 2:10:46.4 | 0:14:44.2 |
14. | TOMČAL Roman |
Dádabike Lipov |
CZE | 2:10:55.8 | 0:14:53.6 |
15. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
Kaktus Bike team |
SVK | 2:11:04.7 | 0:15:02.5 |
16. | MALEK Martin |
CK Bradlo Bike Brezová |
SVK | 2:11:39.0 | 0:15:36.8 |
17. | SZABÓ Adam |
Kaktus Bike team |
SVK | 2:14:15.0 | 0:18:12.8 |
18. | BAĎURA Karol |
SVK | 2:14:23.8 | 0:18:21.6 | |
19. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
SVK | 2:14:32.2 | 0:18:30.0 | |
20. | KAWECKI Lach |
SVK | 2:15:15.1 | 0:19:12.9 | |
21. | OTEPKA Igor |
CK Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:15:31.2 | 0:19:29.0 |
22. | VANČO Jakub |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 2:15:43.1 | 0:19:40.9 |
23. | KOBERA Matej |
Himalaya Club |
SVK | 2:15:56.8 | 0:19:54.6 |
24. | PETER HERTL JUNIOR Peter Hertl senior |
Kompava H-triathlon team |
SVK | 2:17:07.6 | 0:21:05.4 |
25. | JURÁK Václav |
JUVACYKLO TEAM |
SVK | 2:17:41.9 | 0:21:39.7 |
26. | FAČKOVEC Matej |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 2:18:18.6 | 0:22:16.4 |
27. | JÁNOŠÍK Milan |
KNAC Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:18:41.0 | 0:22:38.8 |
28. | SIVÁK Branislav |
Mrzák Banka |
SVK | 2:19:05.2 | 0:23:03.0 |
29. | BURIÁNEK Roman |
Sportcomplex Břeclav |
CZE | 2:19:15.3 | 0:23:13.1 |
30. | HUSPENINA Vít |
kolacihal.cz |
CZE | 2:20:02.1 | 0:23:59.9 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
JUVACYKLO TEAM |
CZE | 2:26:56.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOUDELOVÁ Lenka |
Sk Hasiči Hodonín |
SVK | 2:57:08.4 | 0:30:12.4 |
3. | SCHRAMMOVÁ Veronika |
Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:07:32.6 | 0:40:36.6 |
4. | BEŇOVÁ Helen |
Vino Beňo :) |
SVK | 3:23:23.3 | 0:56:27.3 |
5. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
SVK | 3:48:43.0 | 1:21:47.0 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:00:24.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MICHÁLEK Mioslav |
Ck Dubnica Nad Váhom |
SVK | 1:01:59.2 | 0:01:34.5 |
3. | REHAK Ivan |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 1:02:12.1 | 0:01:47.4 |
4. | KROUPA Miloš |
Milton Team |
CZE | 1:05:23.0 | 0:04:58.3 |
5. | MARILECH Martin |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:06:26.0 | 0:06:01.3 |
6. | POSCH Helmut |
Realiz Greenbike Team |
SVK | 1:06:52.6 | 0:06:27.9 |
7. | DOBIAŠ Pavol |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:07:02.0 | 0:06:37.3 |
8. | BULEJKO Roman |
Mibutrans |
SVK | 1:08:09.2 | 0:07:44.5 |
9. | KOJTAL Tomáš |
Martin |
SVK | 1:10:03.8 | 0:09:39.1 |
10. | MIKLOVIČ Luboš |
Horná Streda |
SVK | 1:11:45.0 | 0:11:20.3 |
11. | BOHM Mário |
Kaktus Bike team |
SVK | 1:12:34.7 | 0:12:10.0 |
12. | BODIŠ Dušan |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 1:14:04.7 | 0:13:40.0 |
13. | ROHRER Václav |
HK Pálavský Věšák |
CZE | 1:14:36.8 | 0:14:12.1 |
14. | FRÍBORT Fábio |
Šaštín Stráže |
SVK | 1:15:46.8 | 0:15:22.1 |
15. | BAJZA Martin |
CK Bradlo Bike Brezová |
SVK | 1:16:16.6 | 0:15:51.9 |
16. | KORCIÁN Petr |
HC TENTEN Team Hustopeče |
CZE | 1:17:04.9 | 0:16:40.2 |
17. | HETTEŠ Štefan |
Trstín |
SVK | 1:18:08.0 | 0:17:43.3 |
18. | ČERNÝ Jiří |
Brno |
CZE | 1:18:17.9 | 0:17:53.2 |
19. | SVATIK Daniel |
Kostolné |
SVK | 1:19:14.3 | 0:18:49.6 |
20. | MOŠTEK Richard |
Vlčkov |
SVK | 1:21:19.2 | 0:20:54.5 |
21. | HLÁVEK Andrej |
Trstín |
SVK | 1:21:48.4 | 0:21:23.7 |
22. | CSÁSZÁR Ladislav |
SVK | 1:22:37.7 | 0:22:13.0 | |
23. | TANČIBOK Filip |
Trnava |
SVK | 1:24:20.9 | 0:23:56.2 |
24. | MARTON Ladislav |
MTB Karpaty Limbach |
SVK | 1:25:14.3 | 0:24:49.6 |
25. | LEGEL Andrej |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:25:40.7 | 0:25:16.0 |
26. | MIKULA Radoslav |
Skalica |
SVK | 1:27:37.3 | 0:27:12.6 |
27. | CHUPÍK Martin |
Sk Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc |
CZE | 1:27:41.3 | 0:27:16.6 |
28. | DŽANO Nihoda |
SVK | 1:28:40.8 | 0:28:16.1 | |
29. | SCHOVANEC Jan |
Vedrovice |
SVK | 1:30:17.3 | 0:29:52.6 |
30. | NĚMÝ Krištof |
PŠK |
SVK | 1:30:28.0 | 0:30:03.3 |
# | Meno | Klub | Štát | Čas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTVRTECKÝ Jaroslav |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:00:24.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | MICHÁLEK Mioslav |
Ck Dubnica Nad Váhom |
SVK | 1:01:59.2 | 0:01:34.5 |
3. | REHAK Ivan |
CK aluplast team |
SVK | 1:02:12.1 | 0:01:47.4 |
4. | KROUPA Miloš |
Milton Team |
CZE | 1:05:23.0 | 0:04:58.3 |
5. | MARILECH Martin |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:06:26.0 | 0:06:01.3 |
6. | POSCH Helmut |
Realiz Greenbike Team |
SVK | 1:06:52.6 | 0:06:27.9 |
7. | DOBIAŠ Pavol |
Dema Racing Team |
SVK | 1:07:02.0 | 0:06:37.3 |
8. | BULEJKO Roman |
Mibutrans |
SVK | 1:08:09.2 | 0:07:44.5 |
9. | KOJTAL Tomáš |
Martin |
SVK | 1:10:03.8 | 0:09:39.1 |
10. | MIKLOVIČ Luboš |
Horná Streda |
SVK | 1:11:45.0 | 0:11:20.3 |
11. | BOHM Mário |
Kaktus Bike team |
SVK | 1:12:34.7 | 0:12:10.0 |
12. | BODIŠ Dušan |
CK AB Sereď |
SVK | 1:14:04.7 | 0:13:40.0 |
13. | ROHRER Václav |
HK Pálavský Věšák |
CZE | 1:14:36.8 | 0:14:12.1 |
14. | FRÍBORT Fábio |
Šaštín Stráže |
SVK | 1:15:46.8 | 0:15:22.1 |
15. | BAJZA Martin |
CK Bradlo Bike Brezová |
SVK | 1:16:16.6 | 0:15:51.9 |
16. | KORCIÁN Petr |
HC TENTEN Team Hustopeče |
CZE | 1:17:04.9 | 0:16:40.2 |
17. | HETTEŠ Štefan |
Trstín |
SVK | 1:18:08.0 | 0:17:43.3 |
18. | ČERNÝ Jiří |
Brno |
CZE | 1:18:17.9 | 0:17:53.2 |
19. | SVATIK Daniel |
Kostolné |
SVK | 1:19:14.3 | 0:18:49.6 |
20. | MOŠTEK Richard |
Vlčkov |
SVK | 1:21:19.2 | 0:20:54.5 |
21. | HLÁVEK Andrej |
Trstín |
SVK | 1:21:48.4 | 0:21:23.7 |
22. | CSÁSZÁR Ladislav |
SVK | 1:22:37.7 | 0:22:13.0 | |
23. | TANČIBOK Filip |
Trnava |
SVK | 1:24:20.9 | 0:23:56.2 |
24. | MARTON Ladislav |
MTB Karpaty Limbach |
SVK | 1:25:14.3 | 0:24:49.6 |
25. | LEGEL Andrej |
Bratislava |
SVK | 1:25:40.7 | 0:25:16.0 |
26. | MIKULA Radoslav |
Skalica |
SVK | 1:27:37.3 | 0:27:12.6 |
27. | CHUPÍK Martin |
Sk Skivelo neslyšících Olomouc |
CZE | 1:27:41.3 | 0:27:16.6 |
28. | DŽANO Nihoda |
SVK | 1:28:40.8 | 0:28:16.1 | |
29. | SCHOVANEC Jan |
Vedrovice |
SVK | 1:30:17.3 | 0:29:52.6 |
30. | NĚMÝ Krištof |
PŠK |
SVK | 1:30:28.0 | 0:30:03.3 |